FASE GIRONI GAME 0                                                        
                                              G W P GF GR DR                
CHAMPIONS LEAGUE AMERICA 2022/2023                                                        
ELIMINAZIONE                                                        
  GIRONE G                
POS Club P.ti G V P GF GS PE DR DP DP
1 JERUSALEM 0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0
4 IGOKEA 0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0
4 LIMOGES 0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0
4 TURK TELEKOM 0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0
  GIRONE H                
POS Club P.ti G V P GF GS PE DR DP DP
1 DARUSSAFAKA 0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0
4 OOSTENDE 0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0
4 BRINDISI 0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0
4 SANPABLOBURGOS 0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0
PROSSIMA GIORNATA
venerd́ 10 febbraio 2023
    P.ti G V P GF GS PE DR
A ESTELLI 8 6 4 2 577 551 26 A
A HONEY BADGERS 0 6 0 6 531 613 -82 A
A LIBERTADORES 10 6 5 1 594 538 56 A
A TBA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 A
A TBA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 A
A TBA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 A
A TBA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 A
A TBA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 A
B BIGUA 2 6 1 5 451 553 -102 B
B QUIMSA 10 6 5 1 523 481 42 B
B MINAS 6 6 3 3 533 473 60 B
B TBA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 B
B TBA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 B
B TBA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 B
B TBA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 B
B TBA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 B
C INSTITUTO 4 6 2 4 420 475 -55 C
C FLAMENGO 10 6 5 1 540 394 146 C
C PENAROL 4 6 2 4 412 503 -91 C
C TBA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 C
C TBA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 C
C TBA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 C
C TBA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 C
C TBA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 C
D FRANCA 12 6 6 0 584 459 125 D
D OBRAS 2 6 1 5 469 561 -92 D
D UDEC 4 6 2 4 500 533 -33 D
D TBA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 D
D TBA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 D
D TBA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 D
D TBA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 D
D TBA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 D
E PERISTERI GRE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 D
E RYTAS VLINIUS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 D
E STRASBOURG FRA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 D
E RIGA LAT 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 D
E TBA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 D
E TBA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 D
E TBA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 D
E TBA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 D
F BAMBERG GER 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 D
F BOLOGNA ITA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 D
F PINAR KARSIYAKA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 D
F BILBAO 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 D
F TBA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 D
F TBA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 D
F TBA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 D
F TBA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 D
G JERUSALEM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 D
G IGOKEA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 D
G LIMOGES 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 D
G TURK TELEKOM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 D
G TBA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 D
G TBA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 D
G TBA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 D
G TBA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 D
H DARUSSAFAKA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 D
H OOSTENDE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 D
H BRINDISI 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 D
H SANPABLOBURGOS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 D
H TBA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 D
H TBA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 D
H TBA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 D
0 GIORNATA              
GR DATA ORA         ANDATA  
A 10-dic-2022 3:00 0 E 3 1 2 0 49 1° A 2° B 0 0                                              
D 10-dic-2022 23:30 0 E 2 1 1 0 50 1° C 2° D 0 0                                              
0 E 3 1 1 0 40 1° D 2° C 0 0                                              
0 E 3 0 2 0 52 1° B 2° A 0 0                                              
0 E 2 4 1 0 DCR 0 2° F 0 0                                              
0 E 4 1 4 0 54 1° G 2° H 0 0                                              
0 E 3 0 0 0 DCR 1° F 0 0 0                                              
0 E 6 1 2 0 56 1° H 2° G 0 0                                              
0 GIORNATA   5 ° GIORNATA ELIMINAZIONE                                                                
GR DATA ORA IN CASA OSPITE QUARTI FINALI QUARTI FINALI                                                      
38 4-mar-2023 23:00 MINAS LIBERTADORES 98 78 98 78 37 LIBERTADORES MINAS 162 191                                              
40 5-mar-2023 23:00 UDEC FLAMENGO 64 92 64 92 38 QUIMSA ESTELLI 197 153                                              
41 7-mar-2023 0:00 PENAROL FRANCA 84 91 84 91 39 FLAMENGO UDEC 180 150                                              
39 7-mar-2023 2:00 ESTELLI QUIMSA 86 94 86 94 40 FRANCA PENAROL 178 156                                              
1 GIORNATA   6 ° GIORNATA ELIMINAZIONE                                                                
GR DATA ORA IN CASA OSPITE QUARTI FINALI QUARTI FINALI                                                      
38 9-mar-2023 3.30 LIBERTADORES MINAS 84 93 84 93 41                                                      
40 10-mar-2023 0:00 FLAMENGO UDEC 88 86 88 86 42                                                      
39 11-mar-2023 2:00 QUIMSA ESTELLI 103 67 103 67 43                                                      
41 12-mar-2023 0:00 FRANCA PENAROL 87 72 87 72 44                                                      
2 GIORNATA   7 ° GIORNATA ELIMINAZIONE                                                                
GR DATA ORA IN CASA OSPITE QUARTI FINALI QUARTI FINALI                                                      
38 10-mar-2023 3:30 LIBERTADORES MINAS     0 0 45                                                      
40 11-mar-2023 0:00 FLAMENGO UDEC     0 0 46                                                      
39 12-mar-2023 2:00 QUIMSA ESTELLI     0 0 47                                                      
41 13-mar-2023 0:00 FRANCA PENAROL     0 0 48                                                      
  GIORNATA   6 ° GIORNATA ELIMINAZIONE                                                                
GR DATA ORA IN CASA OSPITE SEMIFINALE                                                      
      MINAS QUIMSA     0 0 41 MINAS FLAMENGO 0 0                                              
      FLAMENGO FRANCA     0 0 42 FRANCA QUIMSA 0 0                                              
  GIORNATA   7 ° GIORNATA ELIMINAZIONE                                                                
GR DATA ORA IN CASA OSPITE FINALE                                                    
      L 41 L 42     0 0 43 L 41 L 42 0 0                                              
      W 41 W 42     0 0 44 W 41 W 42 0 0