EUROPA U 18 MATOSINHOS 2023 DONNE                        
EUROPEO MONDO mercoledý 26 luglio 2023                            
  5 GIORNATA 26-lug-2023 25-lug-2023 5 GIORNATA       GIRONE A                    
GR DATA ORA RITORNO ANDATA             POS Club P.ti G V P GF GS PE DR DP DP
A 26-lug-2023 14:00 NORWAY GREAT BRITAIN 73 84         1 GREAT BRITAIN 8 4 4 0 324 273 0 51    
B 26-lug-2023 16:30 GEORGIA BOSNIA ERZ 74 93         2 AUSTRIA 6 4 3 1 320 289 0 31 2 2
A 26-lug-2023 16:30 ICELAND N-MACEDONIA 92 59         3 ICELAND 4 4 2 2 311 292 0 19 4 2
C 26-lug-2023 16:30 OLANDA IRELAND 122 74         4 N-MACEDONIA 2 4 1 3 301 333 0 -32 6 2
B 26-lug-2023 19:00 MONTENEGRO SLOVAKIA 78 82         5 NORWAY 0 4 0 4 291 360 0 -69 6 2
C 26-lug-2023 19:00 ROMANIA ESTONIA 71 70           GIRONE B                    
D 26-lug-2023 19:00 SWITZERLAND LATVIA 70 77         POS Club P.ti G V P GF GS PE DR DP DP
C 26-lug-2023 19:30 CROATIA ITALY             1 MONTENEGRO 8 5 4 1 413 365 0 48    
B 26-lug-2023 21:30 ALBANIA HUNGARY 48 56         2 SLOVAKIA 8 5 4 1 362 310 0 52 0 0
D 26-lug-2023 21:30 BELGIUM PORTUGAL 79 71 DTS       3 BOSNIA ERZ 6 5 3 2 406 360 0 46 2 2
C 26-lug-2023 21:30 KOSOVO UKRAINE 68 78         4 HUNGARY 6 5 3 2 359 327 0 32 2 0
                11     5 GEORGIA 2 5 1 4 394 393 0 1 6 4
                12     6 ALBANIA 0 5 0 5 257 436 0 -179 6 2
                        GIRONE C                    
                      POS Club P.ti G V P GF GS PE DR DP DP
                      1 OLANDA 10 5 5 0 449 341 0 108    
                      2 ROMANIA 8 5 4 1 397 366 0 31 2 2
                      3 ESTONIA 6 5 3 2 380 348 0 32 4 2
                      4 UKRAINE 4 5 2 3 368 392 0 -24 6 2
                      5 IRELAND 2 5 1 4 375 448 0 -73 6 2
                    6 KOSOVO 0 5 0 5 329 403 0 -74 6 2
                        GIRONE D                    
                POS Club P.ti G V P GF GS PE DR DP  
                      1 LATVIA 8 4 4 0 311 284 0 27    
                      2 BULGARIA 4 4 2 2 309 286 0 23 4  
                      3 BELGIUM 4 4 2 2 293 299 0 -6 4  
                      4 PORTUGAL 2 4 1 3 300 313 0 -13 6  
                       
  GIRONE E                    
POS Club P.ti G V P GF GS PE DR DP  
1 B5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0    
2 B6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
3 A5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
4 TBA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
                       
                       
  GIRONE F                    
POS Club P.ti G V P GF GS PE DR DP  
1 C5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0    
2 C6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
3 D5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
4 TBA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
                       
                       
  GIRONE G                    
POS Club P.ti G V P GF GS PE DR DP  
1 BELGIUM 4 4 2 2 293 299 0 -6    
2 SWITZERLAND 2 4 1 3 289 320 0 -31 2  
3 GERMANY 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4  
4 CZECH REP. 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4  
                       
                       
  GIRONE H                    
POS Club P.ti G V P GF GS PE DR DP  
1 MACEDONIA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0    
2 CROATIA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
3 SWEDEN 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
4 ITALY 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
                       
                       
      OTTAVI FINALI 16 ░ GIORNATA            
GR DATA Orario IN CASA OSPITE            
30 28-lug-23 16:30 LATVIA ROMANIA 90 69   90 0 # ICELAND BOSNIA ERZ 86 83 0 0 55   25
  28-lug-23 16:30 NORWAY ALBANIA 93 31   93 0 # BULGARIA UKRAINE 87 62 0 0 56   26
26 28-lug-23 19:00 BULGARIA UKRAINE 87 62   87 0 # HUNGARY N-MACEDONIA 86 70 0 0 57   27 AUSTRIA BOSNIA ERZ
27 28-lug-23 19:00 HUNGARY N-MACEDONIA 86 70   86 0 # ESTONIA PORTUGAL 57 80 0 0 58   28 ICELAND SLOVAKIA
32 28-lug-23 19:00 OLANDA BELGIUM 46 56   46 0 # GREAT BRITAIN MONTENEGRO 62 65 0 0 59   29 N-MACEDONIA MONTENEGRO
28 28-lug-23 21:30 ESTONIA PORTUGAL 57 80   57 0 # LATVIA ROMANIA 90 69 0 0 60   30 OLANDA PORTUGAL
25 28-lug-23 21:30 ICELAND BOSNIA ERZ 86 83   86 0 # SLOVAKIA AUSTRIA 78 91 0 0 61   31 ROMANIA BELGIUM
31 28-lug-23 21:30 SLOVAKIA AUSTRIA 78 91   78 0 # OLANDA BELGIUM 46 56 0 0 62   32 ESTONIA BULGARIA
    QUARTI FINALI 17 ░ GIORNATA                             UKRAINE LATVIA
DATA Orario IN CASA OSPITE 5 GIORNATA           0          
29-lug-23   NORWAY GEORGIA             NORWAY GEORGIA 0 0        
29-lug-23   SWITZERLAND IRELAND             SWITZERLAND IRELAND 0 0        
                    MONTENEGRO LATVIA 0 0        
                    AUSTRIA BELGIUM 0 0        
33 29-lug-23 18:00 BOSNIA ERZ UKRAINE       0 0 0 BOSNIA ERZ UKRAINE 0 0 0 0     33
34 29-lug-23 20:30 N-MACEDONIA ESTONIA       0 0 0 N-MACEDONIA ESTONIA 0 0 0 0     34
35 29-lug-23 13:00 ICELAND BULGARIA       0 0 0 ICELAND BULGARIA 0 0 0 0     35
36 29-lug-23 15:30 PORTUGAL HUNGARY       0 0 0 PORTUGAL HUNGARY 0 0 0 0     36
                    ROMANIA GREAT BRITAIN 0 0        
                    SLOVAKIA OLANDA 0 0        
    QUARTI FINALI 17 ░ GIORNATA                            
DATA Orario IN CASA OSPITE 5 GIORNATA                      
37 29-lug-23 18:00 ICELAND LATVIA       0 0 0 ICELAND LATVIA 0 0 0 0     37
38 29-lug-23 20:30 BULGARIA MONTENEGRO       0 0 0 BULGARIA MONTENEGRO 0 0 0 0     38
39 29-lug-23 13:00 HUNGARY BELGIUM       0 0 0 HUNGARY BELGIUM 0 0 0 0     39
40 29-lug-23 15:30 PORTUGAL BELGIUM       0 0 0 PORTUGAL BELGIUM 0 0 0 0     40
      SEMIFINALI 18 ░ GIORNATA                            
GR DATA Orario IN CASA OSPITE 6 GIORNATA                   GR  
47 29-lug-23 14:00 ROMANIA GREAT BRITAIN 67 79   67 0 # NORWAY GEORGIA 90 73 0 0 58   41
41 29-lug-23 16:30 NORWAY GEORGIA 90 73   90 0 # SWITZERLAND IRELAND 78 73 0 0 59   42
46 29-lug-23 16:30 PORTUGAL HUNGARY 74 69         BOSNIA ERZ UKRAINE 83 72 0 0 60  
42 29-lug-23 16:30 SWITZERLAND IRELAND 78 73         N-MACEDONIA ESTONIA 90 99 0 0 61  
43 29-lug-23 19:00 BOSNIA ERZ UKRAINE 83 72   83 0 # ICELAND BULGARIA 90 96 0 0 62   43
45 29-lug-23 19:00 ICELAND BULGARIA 90 96   90 0 # PORTUGAL HUNGARY 74 69 0 0 63   44
49 29-lug-23 19:00 MONTENEGRO LATVIA 83 96   83 0 # ROMANIA GREAT BRITAIN 67 79 0 0 64   45
50 29-lug-23 21:30 AUSTRIA BELGIUM 62 85   62 0 # SLOVAKIA OLANDA 65 74 0 0 65   46
44 29-lug-23 21:30 N-MACEDONIA ESTONIA 90 99   90 0 # MONTENEGRO LATVIA 83 96 0 0 66   47
48 29-lug-23 21:30 SLOVAKIA OLANDA 65 74   65 0 # AUSTRIA BELGIUM 62 85 0 0 67   48
      FINALI 19 ░ GIORNATA                            
GR DATA Orario IN CASA OSPITE 7 GIORNATA                      
49 30-lug-23 11:30 GEORGIA IRELAND 93 81 42 44     UKRAINE N-MACEDONIA                    
52 30-lug-23 13:30 BULGARIA PORTUGAL 61 85 61 85     BOSNIA ERZ ESTONIA                    
51 30-lug-23 14:00 ICELAND HUNGARY 81 84 37 45 DTS   GEORGIA IRELAND             49
50 30-lug-23 14:00 NORWAY SWITZERLAND 72 69 33 41     NORWAY SWITZERLAND             50
30-lug-23 16:00 ALBANIA KOSOVO 64 85 32 39     ALBANIA KOSOVO            
53 30-lug-23 16:30 ROMANIA SLOVAKIA 84 55 40 18     ICELAND HUNGARY             51
  30-lug-23 16:30 UKRAINE N-MACEDONIA 90 74 90 74     BULGARIA PORTUGAL             52
55 30-lug-23 18:30 MONTENEGRO AUSTRIA 85 80 85 80     ROMANIA SLOVAKIA             53
  30-lug-23 19:00 BOSNIA ERZ ESTONIA 82 88 82 88 DTS   GREAT BRITAIN OLANDA             54
54 30-lug-23 19:00 GREAT BRITAIN OLANDA 95 94 95 94 DTS   MONTENEGRO AUSTRIA             55
56 30-lug-23 21:00 LATVIA BELGIUM 75 69 75 69     LATVIA BELGIUM 75 69         56
VINCITORE 2023
LATVIA
PROSSIMA GIORNATA
venerdý 4 luglio 2025