FASE ELIMINATORIA GAME 3                                        
                                              G W P GF GR DR
  GIRONE G                
POS Club P.ti G V P GF GS PE DR DP DP
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 2
4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0
4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0
4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0
  GIRONE H                
POS Club P.ti G V P GF GS PE DR DP DP
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0
4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0
4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0
4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0
PROSSIMA GIORNATA
venerd́ 6 gennaio 1900
    P.ti G V P GF GS PE DR
A TITANES 4 3 2 1 218 185 33 A
A PUNTO ROJO 2 3 1 2 205 221 -16 A
A SAN MARTIN 4 3 2 1 233 210 23 A
A SOROCABANA 2 3 1 2 180 220 -40 A
A TBA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 A
A TBA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 A
A TBA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 A
A TBA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 A
B BAURU 4 3 2 1 224 186 38 B
B REGATAS 2 3 1 2 218 257 -39 B
B OBERA 2 3 1 2 260 233 27 B
B PICCHINCA 4 3 2 1 213 239 -26 B
B TBA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 B
B TBA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 B
B TBA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 B
B TBA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 B
C AGUADA 4 3 2 1 230 206 24 C
C BOCA JUNIORS 6 3 3 0 223 176 47 C
C OLIMPIA 2 3 1 2 209 236 -27 C
C LEONES 0 3 0 3 204 248 -44 C
C TBA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 C
C TBA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 C
C TBA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 C
C TBA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 C
D UNIFACISA 4 3 2 1 245 201 44 D
D SAO PAULO 4 3 2 1 259 218 41 D
D SAN JOSE 4 3 2 1 288 234 54 D
D TIGRILOS 0 3 0 3 191 330 -139 D
D TBA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 D
D TBA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 D
D TBA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 D
D TBA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 D
E 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 D
E 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 D
E 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 D
E 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 D
E TBA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 D
E TBA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 D
E TBA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 D
E TBA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 D
F 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 D
F 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 D
F 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 D
F 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 D
F TBA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 D
F TBA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 D
F TBA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 D
F TBA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 D
G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 D
G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 D
G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 D
G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 D
G TBA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 D
G TBA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 D
G TBA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 D
G TBA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 D
H 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 D
H 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 D
H 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 D
H 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 D
H TBA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 D
H TBA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 D
H TBA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 D
1/2 FINALE             1/4 FINALE        
DATA ORA ORA IN CASA OSPITE         DATA ORA ORA IN CASA OSPITE    
29-nov-2022 17:30 BAURU TITANES 62 84   25 6-apr-2021 # SAN MARTIN OBERA 56 78
29-nov-2022 20:00 UNIFACISA AGUADA 75 73   26 3-mar-2021 # BOCA JUNIORS SAO PAULO 79 71
29-nov-2022 22:30 SAN MARTIN OBERA 56 78   27 3-mar-2021 # UNIFACISA AGUADA 75 73
30-nov-2022 01:00 BOCA JUNIORS SAO PAULO 79 71   28 3-mar-2021 # BAURU TITANES 62 84
1/2 FINALE             1/2 FINALE        
DATA ORA ORA IN CASA OSPITE         DATA ORA ORA IN CASA OSPITE    
29 30-nov-2022 17:30 AGUADA BAURU 64 68 -       AGUADA BAURU 64 68
30 30-nov-2022 20:00 UNIFACISA TITANES 69 75 -       UNIFACISA TITANES 69 75
31 30-nov-2022 22:30 SAN MARTIN SAO PAULO 81 78 -   21-apr-2020 # SAO PAULO SAN MARTIN 78 81 0 0
32 1-dic-2022 01:00 BOCA JUNIORS OBERA 68 72 -   21-apr-2020 # BOCA JUNIORS OBERA 68 72 0 0
  1/2 FINALE                            
GR DATA ORA ORA IN CASA OSPITE                    
33 1-dic-2022 21:00 SAN MARTIN UNIFACISA 88 84 - W QF 31 L QF 30 W QF 31 L QF 30 # SAN MARTIN UNIFACISA 88 84    
34 1-dic-2022 23:30 AGUADA TITANES 65 61 - W QF 32 L QF 29 W QF 32 L QF 29 # AGUADA TITANES 65 61    
  1/2 FINALE                                    
GR DATA ORA ORA IN CASA OSPITE   IN CASA OSPITE IN CASA OSPITE                  
36 3-dic-2022 22:30 BAURU TITANES 85 62 - W QF 29 W QF 33 W QF 29 W QF 33 35   OBERA SAN MARTIN 69 78    
35 4-dic-2022 01:00 OBERA SAN MARTIN 69 78 - W QF 30 W QF 34 W QF 30 W QF 34 36   BAURU TITANES 85 62    
  1/1 FINALE             1/1 FINALE        
GR DATA ORA ORA IN CASA OSPITE         DATA ORA ORA IN CASA OSPITE    
37 4-dic-2022 21:00 OBERA TITANES 84 89   L F 35 L F 36   ########## # OBERA TITANES 0 89
38 5-dic-2022 00:00 SAN MARTIN BAURU 57 66   W F 35 W F 35 ########## # SAN MARTIN BAURU 0 84
             
    VINCITORE 2022      
  BAURU   BAURU