FUTSAL CHAMPIONS LEAGUE CA5                        
MALLORCA FASE FINALE 2023                        
28-mar.-2021 15:00 SPORTING BENFICA 6 2 DTS     1     ## 7   SPORTING BENFICA 6 5        
28-mar.-2021 20:00 PALMA DOBOVEC 2 0       2           PALMA DOBOVEC 2 0        
29-mar.-2021 15:00 ANDERLECHT UGRAYUGORSK 3 0       3           ANDERLECHT UGRAYUGORSK 3 0        
29-mar.-2021 20:00 BENFICA KPRF 3 2       4           BENFICA KPRF 5 2        
2022/2023 SEMIFINALE CHAMPIOS LEAGUE                
DATA ORA In casa Fuori casa   : -            
5-mag-2023 18:00 ANDERLECHT SPORTING 1 7 0 6   1 : 9 ANDERLECHT SPORTING 1 3
5-mag-2023 21:00 PALMA BENFICA 4 3 3 1   2 : 7 PALMA BENFICA 4 7       8 CARTAGENA
2020/2021 SEMIFINALE CHAMPIOS LEAGUE                      
DATA ORA In casa Fuori casa                
21-apr-2021 18:00 ANDERLECHT BENFICA           1     SPORTING ANDERLECHT 7 1      
21-apr-2021 18:00 PALMA SPORTING           2     BENFICA PALMA 3 4      
2022/2023 FINALE CHAMPIOS LEAGUE     : 0               9 FORMENTERA
DATA ORA In casa Fuori casa       : 0 ANDERLECHT BENFICA           10 ELCHE
7-mag-2023 17:00 ANDERLECHT BENFICA 3 4       1 : 11 SPORTING PALMA 4 6       11 CORU—A
2022/2023 FINALE CHAMPIOS LEAGUE     : 0               12 GETAFE
DATA ORA In casa Fuori casa       : 0             13 TENERIFE
7-mag-2023 20:00 PALMA SPORTING 6 4 DCR 1 0 : 0             14 PONFERRANDINA
: 7             15 CADIZ
VINCITORE 2023 : #RIF!             16 ZARAGOZA
PALMA : #RIF!
: 0
: 0
  Squadre P.ti G V P S GP C DR
1 INTER MADRID 9 3 3 0 0 14 4 #
2 ALMATY KAZ 6 3 2 0 1 12 8 4
3 BRAGA 3 3 1 0 2 9 # #
4 DEVA 0 3 0 0 3 8 # #
  Gruppo 5              
-   Squadre P.ti G V P S GP C DR
- 1 NACIONAL 3 3 1 0 2 5 8 #
2 GARGES 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 LIBURN 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 LEO 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
1 Gruppo 6              
  Squadre P.ti G V P S GP C DR
1 S-BRATISLAVA SVK 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 TBLISI GEO 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 TKNOOPPUNT 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 BIELSKO-BIALA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  Gruppo 7              
  Squadre P.ti G V P S GP C DR
1 HALLE-GOOIK 6 3 2 0 1 7 5 2
2 MINERVA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 SIEVI 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 REGENSBURG 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  Gruppo 8              
  Squadre P.ti G V P S GP C DR
1 DEVA 0 3 0 0 3 8 # #
2 ARAZ 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 MOSTAR 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 ST.ANDREWS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
                   
                   
                   
                   
                   
Gruppo 1
Squadre P.ti G V P S GP C DR
1 BARCELONA ESP 9 3 3 0 0 12 3 9
2 KRAGUJEVAC SRB 6 3 2 0 1 14 9 5
3 PESCARA 3 3 1 0 2 13 9 4
4 KNOOPPUNT 0 3 0 0 3 4 # #
Gruppo 1 0 0 0 0 0
Gruppo 2 0 0 0 0 0
Squadre P.ti G V P S GP C DR
1 HALLE-GOOIK 6 3 2 0 1 7 5 2
2 D.MOSKVA 0 3 0 0 3 3 9 #
3 ZAGREB 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 SPORTING 15 5 5 0 0 21 # #
Gruppo 2 0 0 0 0 0
Gruppo 3 0 0 0 0 0
Squadre P.ti G V P S GP C DR
1 MINSK CZE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 KHERSON 3 3 1 0 2 10 9 1
3 GYOR 6 3 2 0 1 11 9 2
4 LUPARENSE ITA 6 3 2 0 1 15 # 4
Gruppo 3 0 0 0 0 0
Gruppo 4 0 0 0 0 0
Squadre P.ti G V P S GP C DR
1 BRAGA 3 3 1 0 2 9 # #
2 DEVA 0 3 0 0 3 8 # #
3 INTER MADRID 9 3 3 0 0 14 4 #
4 ALMATY KAZ 6 3 2 0 1 12 8 4
Gruppo 4 0 0 0 0 0
Gruppo 5 0 0 0 0 0
Squadre P.ti G V P S GP C DR
1 GARGES 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 LIBURN 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 LEO 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 NACIONAL 3 3 1 0 2 5 8 #
Gruppo 5 0 0 0 0 0
Gruppo 6 0 0 0 0 0
Squadre P.ti G V P S GP C DR
1 S-BRATISLAVA SVK 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 TBLISI GEO 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 TKNOOPPUNT 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 BIELSKO-BIALA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Gruppo 7 0 0 0 0 0
Squadre P.ti G V P S GP C DR
5 HALLE-GOOIK 6 3 2 0 1 7 5 2
6 MINERVA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 SIEVI 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 REGENSBURG 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Gruppo 8 0 0 0 0 0
Squadre P.ti G V P S GP C DR
9 ARAZ 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
# DEVA 0 3 0 0 3 8 # #
# MOSTAR 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
# ST.ANDREWS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
PROSSIMA GIORNATA
martes, 24 de agosto de 2021
martedž 24 agosto 2021
Tuesday, 24 August 2021