STUDIO UNO STUDIO UNO STUDIO UNO STUDIO UNO STUDIO UNO STUDIO UNO STUDIO UNOá                      
Data Ora GR In casa Fuori casa             GIRONE A                  
1-feb-2020 14:30 B SCOZIA ARMENIA 2 2 2 0 POS Squadre P.ti G V P S GP C DR GR
1-feb-2020 15:00 A GIBRALTAR CIPRO 0 4 0 0 1 BOSNIA 12 4 4 0 0 27 14 13 A
1-feb-2020 16:00 F AUSTRIA GERMANIA 3 4 3 0 2 CIPRO 9 4 3 0 1 18 9 9 A
1-feb-2020 16:00 C GRECIA SVEZIA 4 3 4 0 3 SVIZZERA 3 3 1 0 2 12 17 -5 A
1-feb-2020 16:00 E NORD-IRLANDA TURCHIA 2 4 2 0 4 GIBRALTAR 0 2 0 0 2 3 20 -17 A
1-feb-2020 16:00 D SAN MARINO ANDORRA 2 0 2 0   GIRONE B                  
1-feb-2020 17:30 B BELGIO MONTENEGRO 5 1 5 0 POS Squadre P.ti G V P S GP C DR GR
1-feb-2020 17:30 H MOLDAVIA INGHILTERRA 3 0 3 0 1 BELGIO 12 4 4 0 0 22 7 15 B
1-feb-2020 19:00 A BOSNIA SVIZZERA 5 4 5 0 2 ARMENIA 5 4 1 2 1 9 10 -1 B
1-feb-2020 19:00 D BULGARIA ALBANIA 1 4 1 0 3 MONTENEGRO 3 3 1 0 2 12 15 -3 B
1-feb-2020 19:00 F GEORGIA KOSOVO 6 1 6   ### SCOZIA 2 3 0 2 1 9 20 -11 B
1-feb-2020 19:00 G LETTONIA DANIMARCA 2 2 2 0   GIRONE C                  
1-feb-2020 19:00 E LITUANIA UNGHERIA 1 4 1 0 POS Squadre P.ti G V P S GP C DR GR
1-feb-2020 19:00 I MACEDONIA NORD NORVEGIA 1 2 1 0 1 POLONIA 12 4 4 0 0 33 2 31 C
1-feb-2020 19:00 C MALTA POLONIA 0 11 0 0 2 GRECIA 7 4 2 1 1 11 12 -1 C
0 0 3 SVEZIA 3 2 1 0 1 12 18 -6 C
0 0 4 MALTA 1 3 0 1 2 5 29 -24 C
0 0   GIRONE D                  
0 0 POS Squadre P.ti G V P S GP C DR GR
0 0 1 ALBANIA 9 4 3 0 1 12 4 8 D
0 0 2 SAN MARINO 7 4 2 1 1 6 5 1 D
0 0 3 BULGARIA 4 3 1 1 1 5 10 -5 D
0 0 4 ANDORRA 3 3 1 0 2 2 6 -4 D
0 0   Gruppo E                  
0 0 POS Squadre P.ti G V P S GP C DR GR
0 0 1 UNGHERIA 12 4 4 0 0 18 4 14 E
0 0 2 LITUANIA 6 3 2 0 1 10 11 -1 E
0 0 2 TURCHIA 6 4 2 0 2 10 10 0 E
0 0 4 NORD-IRLANDA 0 3 0 0 3 7 20 -13 E
0 0 4 TBA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 A
0 0   Gruppo F                  
0 0 POS Squadre P.ti G V P S GP C DR GR
0 0 1 GEORGIA 12 4 4 0 0 24 5 19 F
0 0 2 GERMANIA 9 4 3 0 1 17 13 4 F
0 0 3 KOSOVO 3 3 1 0 2 10 22 -12 F
0 0 4 AUSTRIA 0 3 0 0 3 10 21 -11 F
0 0 4 TBA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 A
0 0   Gruppo G                  
0 0 POS Squadre P.ti G V P S GP C DR GR
0 0 1 LETTONIA 5 3 1 2 0 10 5 5 G
0 0 1 DANIMARCA 5 3 1 2 0 8 6 2 G
0 0 3 ESTONIA 0 0 0 0 0 3 10 -7 G
0 0 3 TBA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 A
0 0 3 TBA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 A
0 0   Gruppo H                  
0 0 POS Squadre P.ti G V P S GP C DR GR
0 0 1 INGHILTERRA 1 2 0 1 1 1 7 -6 H
0 0 2 ISTRAELE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 H
0 0 2 MOLDOVIA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 H
0 0 2 TBA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 A
0 0   Gruppo I                  
0 0 POS Squadre P.ti G V P S GP C DR GR
0 0 1 NORVEGIA 9 3 3 0 0 11 4 7 I
0 0 2 MACEDONIA NORD 3 2 1 0 1 3 4 -1 I
0 0 3 GALLES 0 0 0 0 0 2 8 -6 I
0 0 3 TBA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 A
0 0   Gruppo J                  
0 0   Squadre P.ti G V P S GP C DR GR
0 0   TBA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 A
0 0   TBA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 A
0 0   TBA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 A
0 0   TBA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 A
 
 
INDIETRO>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>  
 
 
QUALIFICHE 2023   MONDIALE 2024 FASE ELITE     GIRONE 1                  
Data Ora GR In casa Fuori casa   4 FASE   POS Squadre P.ti G V P S GP C DR GR  
20-dic-2023 15:00 E GEORGIA PORTOGALLO 2 1 0 0 1 KAZAKISTAN 18 6 6 0 0 17 7 10 A DP
20-dic-2023 18:00 A ROMANIA KAZAKISTAN 0 2 0 1 2 ROMANIA 8 6 2 2 2 14 14 0 A  
20-dic-2023 18:30 B BELGIO SERBIA 2 4 1 3 3 AZERBAIGIAN 4 6 1 1 4 16 19 -3 A  
20-dic-2023 18:30 D CECHIA SLOVENIA 3 2 1 1 3 OLANDA 4 6 1 1 4 6 13 -7 A  
20-dic-2023 RINV E FINLANDIA ARMENIA 0 0   GIRONE 2                    
20-dic-2023 18:30 C GERMANIA FRANCIA 1 3 1 2 POS Squadre P.ti G V P S GP C DR GR
20-dic-2023 18:30 D ITALIA SPAGNA 0 4 0 1 1 UCRAINA 13 6 4 1 1 32 11 21 B
20-dic-2023 18:30 A OLANDA AZERBAIGIAN 3 0 2 0 2 POLONIA 12 6 4 0 2 20 14 6 B
20-dic-2023 18:30 C SLOVACCHIA CROAZIA 2 4 2 4 3 SERBIA 8 6 2 2 2 13 17 -4 B
20-dic-2023 18;30 B POLONIA UCRAINA 2 5 0 4 4 BELGIO 1 6 0 1 5 12 35 -23 B
              0 0     GIRONE 3                  
              0 0 0 POS Squadre P.ti G V P S GP C DR GR
              0 0 0 1 FRANCIA 16 6 5 1 0 27 11 16 C
              0 0 0 2 CROAZIA 12 6 4 0 2 20 10 10 C
              0 0 0 3 SLOVACCHIA 4 6 1 1 4 14 26 -12 C
          0 0 4 GERMANIA 3 6 1 0 5 11 25 -14 C
            0 0   GIRONE 4                  
          0 0 POS Squadre P.ti G V P S GP C DR GR
              0 0 1 SPAGNA 16 6 5 1 0 20 2 18 D
              0 0 2 ITALIA 7 6 2 1 3 14 18 -4 D
              0 0 2 SLOVENIA 7 6 2 1 3 10 14 -4 D
              0 0 4 CECHIA 4 6 1 1 4 13 23 -10 D
              0 0   GIRONE 5                  
              0 0 POS Squadre P.ti G V P S GP C DR GR
              0 0 1 PORTOGALLO 15 6 5 0 1 28 11 17 E
              0 0 2 GEORGIA 10 6 3 1 2 15 14 1 E
              0 0 3 FINLANDIA 4 5 1 1 3 9 20 -11 E
0 0 4 ARMENIA 3 5 1 0 4 12 19 -7 E
0 0 5 TBA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 A
0 0   GIRONE 6                  
0 0 POS Squadre P.ti G V P S GP C DR GR
0 0 1 TBA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 A
0 0 1 TBA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 A
0 0 1 TBA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 A
0 0 1 TBA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 A
0 0 1 TBA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 A
0 0   GIRONE 7                  
0 0 POS Squadre P.ti G V P S GP C DR GR
0 0 1 TBA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 A
0 0 1 TBA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 A
0 0 1 TBA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 A
0 0 1 TBA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 A
0 0 1 TBA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 A
0 0   GIRONE 8                  
0 0 POS Squadre P.ti G V P S GP C DR GR
0 0 1 TBA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 A
0 0 1 TBA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 A
0 0 1 TBA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 A
0 0 1 TBA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 A
0 0   GIRONE 9                  
0 0 POS Squadre P.ti G V P S GP C DR GR
0 0 1 TBA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 A
0 0 1 TBA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 A
0 0 1 TBA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 A
0 0 1 TBA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 A
0 0   GIRONE 10                  
0 0 POS Squadre P.ti G V P S GP C DR GR
0 0 1 TBA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 A
0 0 1 TBA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 A
0 0 1 TBA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 A
    1 TBA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 A
      GIRONE 11                  
    POS Squadre P.ti G V P S GP C DR GR
    1 TBA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 A
    1 TBA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 A
    1 TBA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 A
    1 TBA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 A
      GIRONE 12                  
    POS Squadre P.ti G V P S GP C DR GR
    1 TBA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 A
    1 TBA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 A
    1 TBA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 A
    1 TBA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 A
0 0                      
0 0 A OLANDA 4 6 1 1 4 6 13 -7 A
0 0 A ROMANIA 8 6 2 2 2 14 14 0 A
0 0 A AZERBAIGIAN 4 6 1 1 4 16 19 -3 A
0 0 A KAZAKISTAN 18 6 6 0 0 17 7 10 A
0 0 A TBA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 A
0 0 B BELGIO 1 6 0 1 5 12 35 -23 B
0 0 B POLONIA 12 6 4 0 2 20 14 6 B
0 0 B SERBIA 8 6 2 2 2 13 17 -4 B
0 0 B UCRAINA 13 6 4 1 1 32 11 21 B
0 0 B TBA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 B
0 0 C FRANCIA 16 6 5 1 0 27 11 16 C
0 0 C GERMANIA 3 6 1 0 5 11 25 -14 C
0 0 C CROAZIA 12 6 4 0 2 20 10 10 C
0 0 C SLOVACCHIA 4 6 1 1 4 14 26 -12 C
0 0 D ITALIA 7 6 2 1 3 14 18 -4 D
0 0 D SPAGNA 16 6 5 1 0 20 2 18 D
0 0 D SLOVENIA 7 6 2 1 3 10 14 -4 D
0 0 D CECHIA 4 6 1 1 4 13 23 -10 D
0 0 E FINLANDIA 4 5 1 1 3 9 20 -11 E
0 0 E PORTOGALLO 15 6 5 0 1 28 11 17 E
0 0 E GEORGIA 10 6 3 1 2 15 14 1 E
0 0 E ARMENIA 3 5 1 0 4 12 19 -7 E
0 0 F TBA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 F
0 0 F TBA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 F
0 0 F TBA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 F
0 0 F TBA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 F
0 0 G TBA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 G
0 0 G TBA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 G
0 0 G TBA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 G
0 0 G TBA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 G
0 0 H TBA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 H
0 0 H TBA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 H
0 0 H TBA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 H
0 0 H TBA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 H
0 0 I TBA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 I
0 0 I TBA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 I
0 0 I TBA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 I
0 0 I TBA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 I
0 0 I TBA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 I
0 0 I TBA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 I
0 0 I TBA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 I
0 0 J TBA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 J
0 0 J TBA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 J
0 0 J TBA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 J
0 0 J TBA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 J
0 0 TBA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0 0 TBA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0 0 TBA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0 0 TBA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0 0 TBA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0 0              
0 0
0 0
0 0
0 0
0 0
0 0
0 0
0 0
0 0
0 0
0 0
0 0
0 0
0 0
0 0
0 0
0 0
0 0
0 0
0 0
0 0
0 0
0 0
0 0
PROSSIMA GIORNATA
giovedý 4 gennaio 2024  
QUALIFICHE 2022     MONDIALE 2024   SPAREGGIO        
Data Ora GR In casa Fuori casa     3 FASE    
14-nov-2021 16:15 8 0 0
QUALIFICHE 2022     MONDIALE 2024   SPAREGGIO        
Data Ora GR In casa Fuori casa     3 FASE    
17-nov-2021 17:15 9 0 0
PROSSIMA GIORNATA  
mercoledý 19 gennaio 2022  
INDIETRO>>>>>>>>>>>