STUDIO UNO STUDIO UNO STUDIO UNO STUDIO UNO STUDIO UNO STUDIO UNO STUDIO UNOá
Data GR Ora In casa Fuori casa             GIRONE A      
1-feb-2020 B 14:30 SCOZIA ARMENIA 2 2 2 0 POS Squadre P.ti G V P S GP C DR GR
1-feb-2020 A 15:00 GIBRALTAR CIPRO 0 4 0 0 1 BOSNIA 12 4 4 0 0 27 14 13 A
1-feb-2020 F 16:00 AUSTRIA GERMANIA 3 4 3 0 2 CIPRO 9 4 3 0 1 18 9 9 A
1-feb-2020 C 16:00 GRECIA SVEZIA 4 3 4 0 3 SVIZZERA 3 3 1 0 2 12 17 -5 A
1-feb-2020 E 16:00 NORD-IRLANDA TURCHIA 2 4 2 0 4 GIBRALTAR 0 2 0 0 2 3 20 -17 A
1-feb-2020 D 16:00 SAN MARINO ANDORRA 2 0 2 0   GIRONE B      
1-feb-2020 B 17:30 BELGIO MONTENEGRO 5 1 5 0 POS Squadre P.ti G V P S GP C DR GR
1-feb-2020 H 17:30 MOLDAVIA INGHILTERRA 3 0 3 0 1 BELGIO 12 4 4 0 0 22 7 15 B
1-feb-2020 A 19:00 BOSNIA SVIZZERA 5 4 5 0 2 ARMENIA 5 4 1 2 1 9 10 -1 B
1-feb-2020 D 19:00 BULGARIA ALBANIA 1 4 1 0 3 MONTENEGRO 3 3 1 0 2 12 15 -3 B
1-feb-2020 F 19:00 GEORGIA KOSOVO 6 1 6   ### SCOZIA 2 3 0 2 1 9 20 -11 B
1-feb-2020 G 19:00 LETTONIA DANIMARCA 2 2 2 0   GIRONE C      
1-feb-2020 E 19:00 LITUANIA UNGHERIA 1 4 1 0 POS Squadre P.ti G V P S GP C DR GR
1-feb-2020 I 19:00 MACEDONIA NORD NORVEGIA 1 2 1 0 1 POLONIA 12 4 4 0 0 33 2 31 C
1-feb-2020 C 19:00 MALTA POLONIA 0 11 0 0 2 GRECIA 7 4 2 1 1 11 12 -1 C
0 0 3 SVEZIA 3 2 1 0 1 12 18 -6 C
0 0 4 MALTA 1 3 0 1 2 5 29 -24 C
0 0   GIRONE D      
0 0 POS Squadre P.ti G V P S GP C DR GR
0 0 1 ALBANIA 9 4 3 0 1 12 4 8 D
0 0 2 SAN MARINO 7 4 2 1 1 6 5 1 D
0 0 3 BULGARIA 4 3 1 1 1 5 10 -5 D
0 0 4 ANDORRA 3 3 1 0 2 2 6 -4 D
0 0   Gruppo E      
0 0 POS Squadre P.ti G V P S GP C DR GR
0 0 1 UNGHERIA 12 4 4 0 0 18 4 14 E
0 0 2 LITUANIA 6 3 2 0 1 10 11 -1 E
0 0 2 TURCHIA 6 4 2 0 2 10 10 0 E
0 0 4 NORD-IRLANDA 0 3 0 0 3 7 20 -13 E
0 0 4 TBA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 A
0 0   Gruppo F      
0 0 POS Squadre P.ti G V P S GP C DR GR
0 0 1 GEORGIA 12 4 4 0 0 24 5 19 F
0 0 2 GERMANIA 9 4 3 0 1 17 13 4 F
0 0 3 KOSOVO 3 3 1 0 2 10 22 -12 F
0 0 4 AUSTRIA 0 3 0 0 3 10 21 -11 F
0 0 4 TBA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 A
0 0   Gruppo G      
0 0 POS Squadre P.ti G V P S GP C DR GR
0 0 1 LETTONIA 5 3 1 2 0 10 5 5 G
0 0 1 DANIMARCA 5 3 1 2 0 8 6 2 G
0 0 3 ESTONIA 0 0 0 0 0 3 10 -7 G
0 0 3 TBA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 A
0 0 3 TBA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 A
0 0   Gruppo H      
0 0 POS Squadre P.ti G V P S GP C DR GR
0 0 1 INGHILTERRA 1 2 0 1 1 1 7 -6 H
0 0 2 ISTRAELE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 H
0 0 2 MOLDOVIA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 H
0 0 2 TBA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 A
0 0   Gruppo I                
0 0 POS Squadre P.ti G V P S GP C DR GR
0 0 1 NORVEGIA 9 3 3 0 0 11 4 7 I
0 0 2 MACEDONIA NORD 3 2 1 0 1 3 4 -1 I
0 0 3 GALLES 0 0 0 0 0 2 8 -6 I
0 0 3 TBA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 A
0 0   Gruppo J                
0 0   Squadre P.ti G V P S GP C DR GR
0 0   TBA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 A
0 0   TBA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 A
0 0   TBA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 A
0 0   TBA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 A
 
 
INDIETRO>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>  
 
 
QUALIFICHE 2022 EUROPEI 2022 QUALIFICATION   GIRONE 1      
Data GR Ora In casa Fuori casa     3 FASE POS Squadre P.ti G V P S GP C DR GR  
14-apr-2021 8 16:15 POLONIA CECA 8 5 3 3 1 CROAZIA 18 6 6 0 0 28 6 22 A DP
14-apr-2021 3 17:00 AZERBAIGIAN GRECIA 4 0 3 0 2 UCRAINA 9 5 3 0 2 28 17 11 A  
14-apr-2021 4 18:00 BOSNIA SERBIA 1 3 1 3 3 DANIMARCA 3 6 1 0 5 10 29 -19 A  
14-apr-2021 4 18:00 ROMANIA MACEDONIA NORD 9 1 9 1 3 ALBANIA 3 5 1 0 4 8 22 -14 A  
14-apr-2021 2 19:00 FRANCIA ARMENIA 5 1 5 1   GIRONE 2        
14-apr-2021 8 20:15 PORTOGALLO NORVEGIA 4 0 4 0 POS Squadre P.ti G V P S GP C DR GR
              0 0 1 RUSSIA 18 6 6 0 0 26 5 21 B
              0 0 2 GEORGIA 10 6 3 1 2 15 15 0 B
              0 0 3 FRANCIA 5 6 1 2 3 18 20 -2 B
              0 0 4 ARMENIA 1 6 0 1 5 9 28 -19 B
              0 0     GIRONE 3      
              0 0 0 POS Squadre P.ti G V P S GP C DR GR
              0 0 0 1 AZERBAIGIAN 16 6 5 1 0 22 6 16 C
              0 0 0 2 SLOVACCHIA 11 6 3 2 1 21 9 12 C
              0 0 0 3 MOLDAVIA 5 6 1 2 3 14 22 -8 C
              0 0 4 GRECIA 1 6 0 1 5 4 24 -20 C
              0 0   GIRONE 4      
              0 0 POS Squadre P.ti G V P S GP C DR GR
              0 0 1 BOSNIA 15 6 5 0 1 18 10 8 D
              0 0 2 SERBIA 9 6 2 3 1 18 13 5 D
              0 0 3 ROMANIA 6 6 1 3 2 19 17 2 D
              0 0 4 MACEDONIANORD 2 5 0 2 3 7 14 -7 D
              0 0   GIRONE 5      
              0 0 POS Squadre P.ti G V P S GP C DR GR
              0 0 1 KAZAKISTAN 18 6 6 0 0 30 5 25 E
              0 0 2 BIELORUSSIA 9 6 3 0 3 26 15 11 E
              0 0 3 UNGHERIA 6 6 2 0 4 12 25 -13 E
0 0 4 ISRAELE 3 6 1 0 5 9 32 -23 E
0 0 5 TBA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 A
0 0   GIRONE 6      
0 0 POS Squadre P.ti G V P S GP C DR GR
0 0 1 SPAGNA 18 6 6 0 0 46 3 43 F
0 0 2 SLOVENIA 12 6 4 0 2 31 10 21 F
0 0 3 LETTONIA 6 6 2 0 4 12 28 -16 F
0 0 4 SVIZZERA 0 6 0 0 6 5 53 -48 F
0 0 1 TBA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 A
0 0   GIRONE 7      
0 0 POS Squadre P.ti G V P S GP C DR GR
0 0 1 ITALIA 15 6 5 0 1 24 12 12 G
0 0 2 FINLANDIA 10 6 3 1 2 20 18 2 G
0 0 3 BELGIO 7 6 2 1 3 20 20 0 G
0 0 4 MONTENEGRO 3 6 1 0 5 8 22 -14 G
0 0 1 TBA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 A
0 0   GIRONE 8      
0 0 POS Squadre P.ti G V P S GP C DR GR
0 0 1 PORTOGALLO 14 6 4 2 0 24 7 17 H
0 0 2 POLONIA 11 6 3 2 1 20 14 6 H
0 0 3 CECA 8 6 2 2 2 22 19 3 H
0 0 4 NORVEGIA 0 6 0 0 6 2 28 -26 H
0 0   Gruppo I                  
0 0 POS Squadre P.ti G V P S GP C DR GR
0 0 1 SLOVENIA 12 6 4 0 2 31 10 21 F
0 0 2 SLOVACCHIA 11 6 3 2 1 21 9 12 C
0 0 2 POLONIA 11 6 3 2 1 20 14 6 H
0 0 4 GEORGIA 10 6 3 1 2 15 15 0 B
0 0 5 UCRAINA 9 5 3 0 2 28 17 11 A
0 0 5 BIELORUSSIA 9 6 3 0 3 26 15 11 E
0 0 5 SERBIA 9 6 2 3 1 18 13 5 D
0 0                      
0 0                      
0 0                      
0 0 A ALBANIA 3 5 1 0 4 8 22 -14 A
0 0 A CROAZIA 18 6 6 0 0 28 6 22 A
0 0 A UCRAINA 9 5 3 0 2 28 17 11 A
0 0 A DANIMARCA 3 6 1 0 5 10 29 -19 A
0 0 A TBA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 A
0 0 B GEORGIA 10 6 3 1 2 15 15 0 B
0 0 B FRANCIA 5 6 1 2 3 18 20 -2 B
0 0 B RUSSIA 18 6 6 0 0 26 5 21 B
0 0 B ARMENIA 1 6 0 1 5 9 28 -19 B
0 0 B TBA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 B
0 0 C GRECIA 1 6 0 1 5 4 24 -20 C
0 0 C AZERBAIGIAN 16 6 5 1 0 22 6 16 C
0 0 C MOLDAVIA 5 6 1 2 3 14 22 -8 C
0 0 C SLOVACCHIA 11 6 3 2 1 21 9 12 C
0 0 D BOSNIA 15 6 5 0 1 18 10 8 D
0 0 D MACEDONIANORD 2 5 0 2 3 7 14 -7 D
0 0 D ROMANIA 6 6 1 3 2 19 17 2 D
0 0 D SERBIA 9 6 2 3 1 18 13 5 D
0 0 E ISRAELE 3 6 1 0 5 9 32 -23 E
0 0 E KAZAKISTAN 18 6 6 0 0 30 5 25 E
0 0 E BIELORUSSIA 9 6 3 0 3 26 15 11 E
0 0 E UNGHERIA 6 6 2 0 4 12 25 -13 E
0 0 F LETTONIA 6 6 2 0 4 12 28 -16 F
0 0 F SLOVENIA 12 6 4 0 2 31 10 21 F
0 0 F SPAGNA 18 6 6 0 0 46 3 43 F
0 0 F SVIZZERA 0 6 0 0 6 5 53 -48 F
0 0 G FINLANDIA 10 6 3 1 2 20 18 2 G
0 0 G MONTENEGRO 3 6 1 0 5 8 22 -14 G
0 0 G BELGIO 7 6 2 1 3 20 20 0 G
0 0 G ITALIA 15 6 5 0 1 24 12 12 G
0 0 H CECA 8 6 2 2 2 22 19 3 H
0 0 H POLONIA 11 6 3 2 1 20 14 6 H
0 0 H PORTOGALLO 14 6 4 2 0 24 7 17 H
0 0 H NORVEGIA 0 6 0 0 6 2 28 -26 H
0 0 I FINLANDIA 10 6 3 1 2 20 18 2 I
0 0 I BIELORUSSIA 9 6 3 0 3 26 15 11 I
0 0 I GEORGIA 10 6 3 1 2 15 15 0 I
0 0 I SLOVACCHIA 11 6 3 2 1 21 9 12 I
0 0 I UCRAINA 9 5 3 0 2 28 17 11 I
0 0 I SERBIA 9 6 2 3 1 18 13 5 I
0 0 I POLONIA 11 6 3 2 1 20 14 6 I
0 0 J SLOVENIA 12 6 4 0 2 31 10 21 J
0 0 J TBA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 J
0 0 J TBA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 J
0 0 J TBA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 J
0 0
0 0
0 0
0 0
0 0
0 0
0 0
0 0
0 0
0 0
0 0
0 0
0 0
0 0
0 0
0 0
0 0
0 0
0 0
0 0
0 0
0 0
0 0
0 0
0 0
0 0
0 0
0 0
0 0
0 0
QUALIFICHE 2022 EUROPEI 2022 SPAREGGIO
Data GR Ora In casa Fuori casa     3 FASE
17-nov-2021 9 17:15 BIELORUSSIA SERBIA 2 3 3 6
    PROSSIMA GIORNATA      
mercoledý 19 gennaio 2022