CAF CHAMPIONS LEAGUE 2023                    
PRELIMINARY 12 February 2016 26 February 2016          
DATA Ora Home Away ANDATA
12-feb-2016 16:00 HAFTLA GENERATION F 0 2
12-feb-2016 19:00 ASGNN DOUANES 0 2
13-feb-2016 15:00 BO RANGERS LISCR 1 1
13-feb-2016 15:00 MEDEAMA REMOSTARS 1 0
13-feb-2016 15:00 KMKM ST-GEORGE 1 2
13-feb-2016 15:30 APR GAADICKA 1 1
13-feb-2016 15:30 BENDJE BUMAMURU 1 1
13-feb-2016 16:00 AFRICAN P-DYNAMOS 2 1
13-feb-2016 16:00 SONGO GREENMAMBA 1 0
13-feb-2016 16:30 DRAGON BIGBULLETS 0 2
13-feb-2016 17:00 AL AHLY BENGHAZI ENYIMBA 4 3
14-feb-2016 14:00 COTON MIMOSAS 0 0
14-feb-2016 15:00 CONSTANTINE ETOILESAHEL 0 2
14-feb-2016 15:00 KARA RABAT 0 1
14-feb-2016 15:30 BAMAKO COTONSPORT 0 0
14-feb-2016 16:00 NOUADHIBOU AL AHLY TRIPOLI 2 0
14-feb-2016 16:00 PRIMEROAGOSTO VITA 1 0
14-feb-2016 16:00 WAUSALAAM ALHILALOMDURMAN 0 3
14-feb-2016 16:00 OTOHOD'OYO AL-MERREKH 1 1
14-feb-2016 16:00 ASAS YOUNGAFRICANS 0 2
14-feb-2016 19:30 JWANENG VIPERS 2 0
DJABAL ORLANDO 0 1
PRELIMINARY 26 February 2016 12 February 2016          
DATA Ora Away Home RITORNO
AL AHLY TRIPOLI NOUADHIBOU 1 0 1 2 0
ALHILALOMDURMAN WAUSALAAM 3 0 6 0
AL-MERREKH OTOHOD'OYO 1 0 2 1
6-gen-2021 15:00 BIGBULLETS DRAGON 2 0 4 0
6-gen-2021 13:30 BUMAMURU BENDJE 5 1 6 2
6-gen-2021 17:00 COTONSPORT BAMAKO 0 2 0 2
5-gen-2021 14:00 DOUANES ASGNN 3 0 5 0
6-gen-2021 16:00 ENYIMBA AL AHLY BENGHAZI 0 0 3 4
6-gen-2021 16:00 ETOILESAHEL CONSTANTINE 1 0 3 0
6-gen-2021 13:00 GAADICKA APR 0 2 1 3
5-gen-2021 16:00 GENERATION F HAFTLA 0 3 2 3
6-gen-2021 14:30 GREENMAMBA SONGO 1 1 1 2
5-gen-2021 16:00 LISCR BO RANGERS 0 1 1 2
6-gen-2021 16:00 MIMOSAS COTON 2 0 2 0
ORLANDO DJABAL 3 0 4 0
6-gen-2021 14:30 P-DYNAMOS AFRICAN 2 0 3 2
6-gen-2021 16:00 RABAT KARA 7 0 8 0
5-gen-2021 19:00 REMOSTARS MEDEAMA 3 4 3 5
6-gen-2021 12:00 ST-GEORGE KMKM 3 1 5 2
VIPERS JWANENG 2 1 2 3
VITA PRIMEROAGOSTO 1 1 1 2
YOUNGAFRICANS ASAS 5 1 7 1
PRELIMINARY 2 17 September 2023            
DATA Ora Home Away ANDATA
15-set-2023 13:00 BUMAMURU MAMELODI 0 4
16-set-2023 13:00 AL-MERREKH YOUNGAFRICANS 0 2
16-set-2023 13:00 P-DYNAMOS SIMBA 2 2
16-set-2023 15:00 ETOILESAHEL RABAT 1 0
16-set-2023 16:00 BAMAKO NOUADHIBOU 0 3
17-set-2023 15:00 APR PYRAMIDS 0 0
17-set-2023 15:00 BIGBULLETS MAZEMBE 0 1
17-set-2023 15:00 JWANENG ORLANDO 1 0
17-set-2023 15:00 SONGO PETRO 1 1
17-set-2023 17:00 MEDEAMA HOROYA 3 1
17-set-2023 17:00 PRIMEROAGOSTO ALHILALOMDURMAN 0 0
17-set-2023 18:00 BO RANGERS BELOOUIZDAD 1 3
17-set-2023 18:00 DOUANES E-TUNIS 0 1
17-set-2023 18:00 HAFTLA WYDAD 1 1
18-set-2023 16:30 AL AHLY BENGHAZI MIMOSAS 0 0
24-set-2023 19:00 ST-GEORGE AL-AHLY 0 3
PRELIMINARY   17 September 2023          
DATA Ora Away Home RITORNO
29-set-2023 17:00 PYRAMIDS APR 6 1 6 1 0
29-set-2023 18:00 AL-AHLY ST-GEORGE 4 0 7 0
29-set-2023 19:30 ORLANDO JWANENG 5 6 5 7 dcr
30-set-2023 14:00 MAZEMBE BIGBULLETS 4 0 5 0
30-set-2023 16:00 PETRO SONGO 3 1 4 2
30-set-2023 18:00 E-TUNIS DOUANES 0 0 1 0
30-set-2023 18:00 HOROYA MEDEAMA 2 1 3 4
30-set-2023 18:00 MAMELODI BUMAMURU 2 0 6 0
30-set-2023 18:00 YOUNGAFRICANS AL-MERREKH 1 0 3 0
30-set-2023 20:30 RABAT ETOILESAHEL 1 2 1 3
30-set-2023 21:00 WYDAD HAFTLA 3 0 4 1
1-ott-2023 15:00 SIMBA P-DYNAMOS 1 1 3 3
1-ott-2023 18:00 MIMOSAS AL AHLY BENGHAZI 2 1 2 1
1-ott-2023 19:00 NOUADHIBOU BAMAKO 1 1 4 1
1-ott-2023 20:00 ALHILALOMDURMAN PRIMEROAGOSTO 2 1 2 1
2-ott-2023 19:00 BELOOUIZDAD BO RANGERS 0 1 3 2
  GROUPS MACHTES 16 February 2024 0 January 1900             Group A                 Group A
GR DATA Ora Home Away       Teams PTS P W D L GF GA GD Teams PTS P W D L GF GA GD
D 16-feb-2024 TBC BELOUIZDAD ALG AL AHLY 0 0 M-SUNDOWNS 7 4 2 1 1 4 1 3 PYRAMIDES -2
MAZEMBE 7 4 2 1 1 3 1 2 NOUADHIBOU -3
NOUADHIBOU 4 4 1 1 2 2 5 -3 M-SUNDOWNS 3
PYRAMIDES 4 4 1 1 2 1 3 -2 MAZEMBE 2
Group B                 Group B
Teams PTS P W D L GF GA GD Teams PTS P W D L GF GA GD
MIMOSAS 10 4 3 1 0 7 1 6 MIMOSAS 6
SIMBA TAN 5 4 1 2 1 3 2 1 JWANENG -4
  JWANENG 4 4 1 1 2 1 5 -4 SIMBA TAN 1
  W-CASABLANCA 3 4 1 0 3 1 4 -3 W-CASABLANCA -3
Group C                 Group C
Teams PTS P W D L GF GA GD Teams PTS P W D L GF GA GD
PETRODELUADA 8 4 2 2 0 3 0 3 AL-HILAL-O 0
ES TUNIS 5 4 1 2 1 3 3 0 ES TUNIS 0
AL-HILAL-O 4 4 1 1 2 4 4 0 PETRODELUADA 3
ETOILEDUSAHEL 4 4 1 1 2 2 5 -3 ETOILEDUSAHEL -3
Group D                 Group D
Teams PTS P W D L GF GA GD Teams PTS P W D L GF GA GD
AL AHLY 6 4 1 3 0 4 1 3 AL AHLY 3
YOUNG AFRICA 5 4 1 2 1 5 5 0 BELOUIZDAD ALG 2
BELOUIZDAD ALG 5 4 1 2 1 4 2 2 MEDEAMA -5
MEDEAMA 4 4 1 1 2 3 8 -5 YOUNG AFRICA 0
  Group E Group E
PROSSIMA GIORNATA Teams PTS P W D L GF GA GD Teams PTS P W D L GF GA GD
17 Maart 2023 #RIF! #### ## ## ## ## #### #### ## SAUDI ARABIA ##
venerd́ 17 marzo 2023 #RIF! #### ## ## ## ## #### #### ## QATAR ##
Friday, 17 March 2023 #RIF! #### ## ## ## ## #### #### ## LEBANON ##
vendredi 17 mars 2023 #RIF! #### ## ## ## ## #### #### ## DPR KOREA ##
INDIETRO>>>>>>>>>>> Group F Group F
1° giornata 03 Mei 2019 Teams PTS P W D L GF GA GD Teams PTS P W D L GF GA GD
1° giornata venerd́ 3 maggio 2019 #RIF! #### ## ## ## ## #### #### ## JAPAN ##
1° giornata Friday, 3 May 2019 #RIF! #### ## ## ## ## #### #### ## UZBEKISTAN ##
1° giornata vendredi 3 mai 2019 #RIF! #### ## ## ## ## #### #### ## OMAN ##
2° giornata 24 Mei 2019 #RIF! #### ## ## ## ## #### #### ## TURKMENISTAN ##
2° giornata venerd́ 24 maggio 2019 Group 3 A C D
2° giornata Friday, 24 May 2019 Teams PTS P W D L GF GA GD
2° giornata vendredi 24 mai 2019 #N/D #N/D ## ## ## ## #N/D #N/D ## NOUADHIBOU ##
3° giornata 31 Mei 2019 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 AL-HILAL-O
3° giornata venerd́ 24 luglio 2015 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 BELOUIZDAD ALG
3° giornata Wednesday, 27 November 2019 Group 3 B E F
3° giornata mercredi 27 novembre 2019 Teams PTS P W D L GF GA GD
4° giornata 07 Augustus 2015 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 JWANENG
4° giornata venerd́ 7 agosto 2015 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4° giornata Friday, 7 August 2015 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4° giornata vendredi 7 août 2015 Group 3 C D E
5° giornata 21 Augustus 2015 Teams PTS P W D L GF GA GD
5° giornata venerd́ 21 agosto 2015 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 AL-HILAL-O
5° giornata Friday, 21 August 2015 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 BELOUIZDAD ALG
5° giornata vendredi 21 août 2015 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6° giornata 11 September 2015 Group 3 A B F
6° giornata venerd́ 11 settembre 2015 Teams PTS P W D L GF GA GD
6° giornata Friday, 11 September 2015 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 NOUADHIBOU
6° giornata vendredi 11 septembre 2015 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 JWANENG
SEMIFINAL vendredi 25 septembre 2015 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
SEMIFINAL vendredi 3 mai 2019
FINAL vendredi 24 mai 2019
FINAL vendredi 31 mai 2019
1/1 FINAL 17 July 2021 25 June 2021           1/1 FINAL
DATA Ora Away Home GIORNO 11   DATA Ora GR
  17-lug-2021 21:00 WYDAD MOR AL AHLY EGY 0 3