CAF CONFEDERATION CUP 2023 - 2024
  PRELIMINARY 14 October 2022 8 October 2022            
GR DATA Ora Away Home RITORNO  
7 15-ott-2022 15:00 MAZEMBE DRC VIPERS UGA 2 4 2 4 DCR 0
9 15-ott-2022 18:00 AL AHLY EGY MONASTIRIENNE TUN 3 0 4 0    
12 15-ott-2022 18:00 E.S.T. TUN PLATEAU NIG 1 0 3 2    
1 15-ott-2022 19:00 AL AHLI LIB AL MERRIKH SUD 3 1 3 3    
16 15-ott-2022 19:00 RAJA MOR NIGELEC NIG 1 0 3 0  
3 15-ott-2022 20:00 KABYLIE ALG ASKO DE GARA TOG 1 0 3 1  
17 16-ott-2022 15:00 SIMBA TAN PRIMEIRODEAG:ANG 1 0 4 1 #RIF!
6 16-ott-2022 18:00 HOROYA GUI ASECMINOSAS COT 1 1 2 1 #RIF!
10 16-ott-2022 19:00 COTON CAM LEOPARDS ESW 2 1 3 2 #RIF!
15 16-ott-2022 20:00 AL HILAL SUD YOUNG TAN 1 0 2 1 #RIF!
14 16-ott-2022 21:00 WYDAD MOR RIVERS NIG 6 0 7 2  
16 20-ott-2022 16:30 VITA DRC KADIOGO BUR 4 3 4 3 DCR
0 0  
0 0  
0 0  
  GROUPS MACHTES                 Group A                 Group A
GR DATA Ora Home Away       Teams PTS P W D L GF GA GD Teams PTS P W D L GF GA GD
D 20-dic-2023 14:00 NOIRS CON BERKANE 1 1 USMA ALG 10 6 3 1 2 5 0 5 AL HILAL -3
C 20-dic-2023 17:00 DREAMS LOBITO 4 0 MODERNFUTURE 7 5 2 1 2 3 2 1 MODERNFUTURE 1
D 20-dic-2023 17:00 MALIEN SEKHUKHUNE 1 0 AL HILAL 3 6 1 0 5 3 6 -3 SUPERSPORT -3
A 20-dic-2023 17:00 MODERNFUTURE USMA ALG 0 0 SUPERSPORT 3 5 1 0 4 2 5 -3 USMA ALG 5
B 20-dic-2023 17:00 S-ESPERANCA ZAMALEK 0 0 Group B                 Group B
C 20-dic-2023 20:00 CLUBAFRICAIN RIVERS NIG 3 0 Teams PTS P W D L GF GA GD Teams PTS P W D L GF GA GD
B 20-dic-2023 20:00 SOARCOYAH ABUSALIM 0 2 ZAMALEK 10 6 3 1 2 6 0 6 ABUSALIM 1
A 20-dic-2023 20:00 SUPERSPORT AL HILAL 2 1 ABUSALIM 9 6 3 0 3 4 1 3 SOARCOYAH -7
0 0 S-ESPERANCA 4 5 1 1 3 2 2 0 S-ESPERANCA 0
0 0 SOARCOYAH 0 5 0 0 5 0 9 -9 ZAMALEK 6
0 0 Group C                 Group C
0 0 Teams PTS P W D L GF GA GD Teams PTS P W D L GF GA GD
0 0 CLUBAFRICAIN 12 5 4 0 1 12 3 9 LOBITO -8
0 0 DREAMS 6 5 2 0 3 7 6 1 CLUBAFRICAIN 9
0 0 RIVERS NIG 3 6 1 0 5 6 8 -2 DREAMS 1
0 0 LOBITO 3 6 1 0 5 3 11 -8 RIVERS NIG -2
0 0 Group D                 Group D
0 0 Teams PTS P W D L GF GA GD Teams PTS P W D L GF GA GD
0 0 BERKANE 10 6 3 1 2 7 1 6 NOIRS CON -5
0 0 MALIEN 6 4 2 0 2 4 3 1 BERKANE 6
0 0 SEKHUKHUNE 3 4 1 0 3 2 4 -2 SEKHUKHUNE -2
0 0 NOIRS CON 1 5 0 1 4 3 8 -5 MALIEN 1
  Group E Group E
PROSSIMA GIORNATA Teams PTS P W D L GF GA GD Teams PTS P W D L GF GA GD
25 Desember 2023 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 SAUDI ARABIA 0
lunedě 25 dicembre 2023 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 QATAR 0
Monday, 25 December 2023 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 LEBANON 0
lundi 25 décembre 2023 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 DPR KOREA 0
INDIETRO>>>>>>>>>>> Group F Group F
1° giornata 03 Mei 2019 Teams PTS P W D L GF GA GD Teams PTS P W D L GF GA GD
1° giornata venerdě 3 maggio 2019 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 JAPAN 0
1° giornata Friday, 3 May 2019 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 UZBEKISTAN 0
1° giornata vendredi 3 mai 2019 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 OMAN 0
2° giornata 24 Mei 2019 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 TURKMENISTAN 0
2° giornata venerdě 24 maggio 2019 Group 3 A C D
2° giornata Friday, 24 May 2019 Teams PTS P W D L GF GA GD
2° giornata vendredi 24 mai 2019 #N/D #N/D ## ## ## ## #N/D #N/D ## AL HILAL ##
3° giornata 31 Mei 2019 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 RIVERS NIG
3° giornata venerdě 24 luglio 2015 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 SEKHUKHUNE
3° giornata Wednesday, 27 November 2019 Group 3 B E F
3° giornata mercredi 27 novembre 2019 Teams PTS P W D L GF GA GD
4° giornata 07 Augustus 2015 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 S-ESPERANCA
4° giornata venerdě 7 agosto 2015 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4° giornata Friday, 7 August 2015 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4° giornata vendredi 7 aoűt 2015 Group 3 C D E
5° giornata 21 Augustus 2015 Teams PTS P W D L GF GA GD
5° giornata venerdě 21 agosto 2015 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 RIVERS NIG
5° giornata Friday, 21 August 2015 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 SEKHUKHUNE
5° giornata vendredi 21 aoűt 2015 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6° giornata 11 September 2015 Group 3 A B F
6° giornata venerdě 11 settembre 2015 Teams PTS P W D L GF GA GD
6° giornata Friday, 11 September 2015 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 AL HILAL
6° giornata vendredi 11 septembre 2015 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 S-ESPERANCA
SEMIFINAL vendredi 25 septembre 2015 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
SEMIFINAL vendredi 3 mai 2019
FINAL vendredi 24 mai 2019
FINAL vendredi 31 mai 2019
1/1 FINAL 17 July 2021 25 June 2021           1/1 FINAL
DATA Ora Away Home GIORNO 11   DATA Ora GR
  17-lug-2021 21:00 WYDAD MOR AL AHLY EGY 0 3