AFRICA COSAFA CUP   16/07/2023 19:49                              
FASE FINALE                                              
DATA GR Orario In casa Fuori casa       Gruppo 1                   Gruppo 7              
11-lug-2023 B 15:00 MALAWI COMOROS 2 0     P Squadre P.ti G V P S GP C DR P Squadre P.ti G V P S GP C DR
11-lug-2023 B 15:00 SEYCHELLES ZAMBIA 2 4     1 SOUTH AFRICA 7 3 2 1 0 5 3 2   ANDORRA                
11-lug-2023 A 18:00 BOTSWARA NAMIBIA 0 0     2 BOTSWARA 4 3 1 1 1 2 2 0   DANIMARCA                
11-lug-2023 A 18:00 ESWATINI SOUTH AFRICA 1 2     3 ESWATINI 3 3 1 0 2 3 4 -1   ESTONIA                
12-lug-2023 C 15:00 ANGOLA LESOTHO 4 2     4 NAMIBIA 2 3 0 2 1 2 3 -1   SCOZIA                
12-lug-2023 C 15:00 MAURITIUS MOZAMBIQUE 0 1       TBA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0                    
                    Gruppo 2                   Gruppo 8              
                  P Squadre P.ti G V P S GP C DR P Squadre P.ti G V P S GP C DR
                  1 MALAWI 9 3 3 0 0 5 0 5   BOSNIA ERZ                
                  2 ZAMBIA 6 3 2 0 1 6 4 2   MACEDONIA                
                  3 COMOROS 3 3 1 0 2 4 4 0   MOLDAVIA                
                  4 SEYCHELLES 0 3 0 0 3 2 9 -7   SLOVACCHIA                
                    TBA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0                        
                    Gruppo 3                   Gruppo 9                  
                  P Squadre P.ti G V P S GP C DR P Squadre P.ti G V P S GP C DR    
                  1 LESOTHO 6 3 2 0 1 2 4 -2   UNGHERIA                    
                  2 ANGOLA 4 3 1 1 1 4 3 1   KOSOVO                    
                  2 MOZAMBIQUE 4 3 1 1 1 2 0 2   OLANDA                    
                  4 MAURITIUS 3 3 1 0 2 0 1 -1   GALLES                    
                    MIGLIORE 3                   Gruppo 10                  
                  P Squadre P.ti G V P S GP C DR P Squadre P.ti G V P S GP C DR    
                  1 MOZAMBIQUE 4 3 1 1 1 2 0 2   AUSTRIA                    
                  1 BOTSWARA 4 3 1 1 1 0 2 -2   LITUANIA                    
                  3 ESWATINI 3 3 1 0 2 1 3 -2   LUSSEMBURGO                    
                  3 COMOROS 3 3 1 0 2 0 4 -4   ROMANIA                    
                    Gruppo 5                   Gruppo 11                  
                  P Squadre P.ti G V P S GP C DR P Squadre P.ti G V P S GP C DR    
                  1 GIBRALTAR 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0   AZERBAIGIAN                    
                  1 GRECIA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0   BULGARIA                    
                  1 NORVEGIA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0   R-IRLANDA                    
                  1 SERBIA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0   UCRAINA                    
                    Gruppo 6                 Gruppo 12                  
                  P Squadre P.ti G V P S GP C DR P Squadre P.ti G V P S GP C DR    
                  1 BIELORUSSIA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0   CIPRO                    
                  1 FRANCIA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0   POLONIA                    
                  1 KAZAKISTAN 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0   SAN MARINO                    
                  1 SLOVENIA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0   SVEZIA                    
                                        Gruppo 13                  
                                      P Squadre P.ti G V P S GP C DR    
                                        GEORGIA                    
                                        ITALIA                    
                                        LETTONIA                    
                                        MONTENEGRO                    
      PROSSIMA GIORNATA                        
      giovedý 13 luglio 2023                  
      13 July 2023                  
      13-juil.-2023                  
                                     
                                     
                                     
                                     
INDIETRO>>>>>>>>>>>
Gruppo 1                
Squadre P.ti G V P S GP C DR
ESWATINI 3 3 1 0 2 3 4 -1
BOTSWARA 4 3 1 1 1 2 2 0
SOUTH AFRICA 7 3 2 1 0 5 3 2
NAMIBIA 2 3 0 2 1 2 3 -1
TBA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Squadre P.ti G V P S GP C DR
COMOROS 3 3 1 0 2 4 4 0
MALAWI 9 3 3 0 0 5 0 5
SEYCHELLES 0 3 0 0 3 2 9 -7
ZAMBIA 6 3 2 0 1 6 4 2
TBA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Squadre P.ti G V P S GP C DR
MAURITIUS 3 3 1 0 2 0 1 -1
LESOTHO 6 3 2 0 1 2 4 -2
MOZAMBIQUE 4 3 1 1 1 2 0 2
ANGOLA 4 3 1 1 1 4 3 1
Gruppo 4                
Squadre P.ti G V P S GP C DR
ESWATINI 3 3 1 0 2 1 3 -2
COMOROS 3 3 1 0 2 0 4 -4
MOZAMBIQUE 4 3 1 1 1 2 0 2
BOTSWARA 4 3 1 1 1 0 2 -2
Gruppo 5                
Squadre P.ti G V P S GP C DR
GIBRALTAR 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
GRECIA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
NORVEGIA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
SERBIA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Gruppo 6              
Squadre P.ti G V P S GP C DR
BIELORUSSIA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
FRANCIA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
KAZAKISTAN 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
SLOVENIA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Gruppo 7              
Squadre P.ti G V P S GP C DR
ANDORRA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
DANIMARCA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
ESTONIA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
SCOZIA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Gruppo 8              
Squadre P.ti G V P S GP C DR
BOSNIA ERZ 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
MACEDONIA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
MOLDAVIA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
SLOVACCHIA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Gruppo 9              
Squadre P.ti G V P S GP C DR
UNGHERIA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
KOSOVO 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
OLANDA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
GALLES 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Gruppo 10              
Squadre P.ti G V P S GP C DR
AUSTRIA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
LITUANIA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
LUSSEMBURGO 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
ROMANIA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Gruppo 11              
Squadre P.ti G V P S GP C DR
AZERBAIGIAN 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
BULGARIA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
R-IRLANDA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
UCRAINA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Gruppo 12              
Squadre P.ti G V P S GP C DR
CIPRO 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
POLONIA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
SAN MARINO 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
SVEZIA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Gruppo 13              
Squadre P.ti G V P S GP C DR
GEORGIA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
ITALIA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
LETTONIA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
MONTENEGRO 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 
 
1/1 FINALE                        
DATA GR Orario In casa Fuori casa     GR                      
12-lug-2022 4 14:00 MADAGASCAR NAMIBIA     0 0 13 MADAGASCAR NAMIBIA 0 0 0 0      
12-lug-2022 4 17:00 ZAMBIA SOUTH AFRICA     1 0 14 ZAMBIA SOUTH AFRICA 0 0 0 0
13-lug-2022 4 14:00 SENEGAL MALAWI     1 0 15 SENEGAL MALAWI 0 0 0 0
13-lug-2022 4 17:00 SOUTH AFRICA MOZAMBIQUE     0 0 16 SOUTH AFRICA MOZAMBIQUE 0 0 0 0
DATA GR Orario In casa Fuori casa     GR                                            
15-lug-2022 2 12:00 L 13 L 16     0 1 17 L 13 L 16                                      
15-lug-2022 2 15:00 L 14 L 15     0 0 18 L 14 L 15                                        
DATA GR Orario In casa Fuori casa     GR                                            
14-lug-2023 2 14:00 MALAWI LESOTHO 1 4 1 1 DCR MALAWI LESOTHO 1 4                                    
14-lug-2023 2 17:00 SOUTH AFRICA ZAMBIA 1 2 1 0 19 SOUTH AFRICA ZAMBIA 1 2                                    
16-lug-2023 5 11:00 W 17 W 18     1 0 21                                            
16-lug-2023 3 15:00 SOUTH AFRICA MALAWI 5 3 0 0 DCR                                            
16-lug-2023 1 18:00 ZAMBIA LESOTHO 1 0 0 0 23
                                                             
    VINCITORI 2023                                              
    ZAMBIA                                            
                                                             
      PROSSIMA GIORNATA                                                
      lunedý 30 giugno 2025                                          
      30 June 2025                                          
      30-juin-2025                                          
INDIETRO>>>>>>>>>>>
L 13 L 16
L 14 L 15
     
W 13 LW 16
W 14 W 15