NATIONS CUP U20á EGITTO EGYPT 2023                          
QUALIFICAZIONE   3 ░ GIORNATA FASE A GIRONI             11/03/2023 20:07                
DATA Orario GR IN CASA OSPITE             Gruppo A                
25-feb-23 18:00 A EGYPT SENEGAL 0 4 0 0 0   Squadre P.ti G V P S GP C DR
25-feb-23 18:00 A MOZAMBIQUE NIGERIA 0 2 0 2 0 1 SENEGAL 6 3 2 0 1 5 3 2
26-feb-23 18:00 B CENTRAL AFRICAN SOUTH SUDAN 0 0 0 0 0 2 MOZAMBIQUE 4 3 1 1 1 3 2 1
26-feb-23 18:00 B UGANDA CONGO 0 0 0 0 0 2 EGYPT 4 3 1 1 1 1 4 -3
27-feb-23 18:00 C GAMBIA BENIN 1 0 0 0 0 4 NIGERIA 3 3 1 0 2 2 2 0
27-feb-23 18:00 C TUNISIA ZAMBIA 2 1 1 0 1   Gruppo B                
              0 0 0   Squadre P.ti G V P S GP C DR
              0 0 0 1 CONGO 5 3 1 2 0 4 3 1
              0 0 0 1 UGANDA 5 3 1 2 0 4 3 1
              0 0 0 3 SOUTH SUDAN 4 3 1 1 1 2 2 0
              0 0   4 CENTRAL AFRICAN 1 3 0 1 2 1 3 -2
              0 0     Gruppo C              
              0 0     Squadre P.ti G V P S GP C DR
              0 0   1 GAMBIA 9 3 3 0 0 4 0 4
            0 0   2 TUNISIA 4 3 1 1 1 2 2 0
                  3 BENIN 2 3 0 2 1 1 2 -1
                  4 ZAMBIA 1 3 0 1 2 2 5 -3
                    Gruppo D                
                    Squadre P.ti G V P S GP C DR
                  1 SOUTH SUDAN 4 3 1 1 1 2 2 0
                  2 BENIN 1 3 0 1 2 0 2 -2
                  3 EGYPT 0 3 0 0 3 0 6 -6
                    TBA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
                    Gruppo E                
                    Squadre P.ti G V P S GP C DR
                  1 UGANDA 5 3 1 2 0 4 3 1
                  2 MALI 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
                  2 KENYA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
                    2 RWANDA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
                    5 #NUM! ### # # # # ## ### ##
      PROSSIMA GIORNATA         6 #NUM! ### # # # # ## ### ##
1 ░ GIORNATA lunedý 7 ottobre 2019           Gruppo F                  
2 ░ GIORNATA giovedý 7 novembre 2019           Squadre P.ti G V P S GP C DR  
3 ░ GIORNATA venerdý 28 agosto 2020         1 EGYPT 4 3 1 1 1 1 4 -3  
4 ░ GIORNATA mercoledý 2 settembre 2020         2 GABON 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
5 ░ GIORNATA lunedý 2 ottobre 2017         2 LIBYA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
6 ░ GIORNATA lunedý 6 novembre 2017         2 ANGOLA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
INIZIO lunedý 5 ottobre 2020         5 TBA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
                    6 TBA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
QUALIFICAZIONE   1 ░ GIORNATA FASE A GIRONI        
DATA Orario GR IN CASA OSPITE         g 11/03/2023 20:07
02-mar-23 14:00 A SENEGAL BENIN 1 0 0 0 1 SENEGAL BENIN 1 0 #
02-mar-23 17:00 A CONGO TUNISIA 0 1 0 1 2 CONGO TUNISIA 0 1 #
03-mar-23 15:00 B GAMBIA SOUTH SUDAN 5 0 3 0 3 UGANDA NIGERIA 7 8 #
03-mar-23 18:00 B UGANDA NIGERIA 7 8 1 0 4 GAMBIA SOUTH SUDAN 5 0 #
SEMIFINALE   2 ░ GIORNATA FASE A GIRONI        
DATA Orario GR IN CASA OSPITE           11/03/2023 20:07
06-mar-23 14:00 A SENEGAL TUNISIA 3 0 2 0 SENEGAL TUNISIA 3 0  
06-mar-23 17:00 A NIGERIA GAMBIA 0 1 0 1 NIGERIA GAMBIA 0 1  
FINALE 3 - 4   3 ░ GIORNATA FASE A GIRONI        
DATA Orario GR IN CASA OSPITE           11/03/2023 20:07
10-mar-23 14:00 A TUNISIA NIGERIA 0 4 0 1 SENEGAL Squadre 0 0  
FINALE 1 - 2   4 ░ GIORNATA FASE A GIRONI          
DATA Orario GR IN CASA OSPITE        
11-mar-23 17:00 A SENEGAL GAMBIA 2 0 1 0
- : - (-:-)
- : - (-:-)
- : - (-:-)
- : - (-:-)
- : - (-:-)
- : - (-:-)
- : - (-:-)
- : - (-:-)
- : - (-:-)
- : - (-:-)
- : - (-:-)
- : - (-:-)
- : - (-:-)
- : - (-:-)
- : - (-:-)
- : - (-:-)
- : - (-:-)
- : - (-:-)
- : - (-:-)
- : - (-:-)
- : - (-:-)
- : - (-:-)
- : - (-:-)
- : - (-:-)
- : - (-:-)
- : - (-:-)
- : - (-:-)
- : - (-:-)