CAFA NATIONS CUP 2023                                                
    FASE GIRONI             GRUPPO A V P S F - R PUNTI
DATA Orario GR IN CASA OSPITE             Place   Win Draw Lose F A Pnt R              
16-giu-23 17:00 B KYRGYSTAN IRAN 1 5 0 2   UZBEKISTAN 3 0 0 10 - 1 9   4 UZBEKISTAN 3 0 0 # 1 9 9E+07 0 UZBEKISTAN 9 1 0 0  
17-giu-23 15:30 A TURKMENISTAN OMAN 0 2 0 1   OMAN 1 1 1 3 - 4 4   2 TAJIKISTAN 0 2 1 3 7 2 2E+07 0 OMAN 0 0 0  
17-giu-23 17:30 A UZBEKISTAN TAJIKISTAN 5 1 0 1   TAJIKISTAN 0 2 1 3 - 7 2   1 TURKMENISTAN 0 1 2 1 5 1 1E+07 0     0 0 0  
              0 0   TURKMENISTAN 0 1 2 1 - 5 1   3 OMAN 1 1 1 3 4 4 4E+07 0     0 0 0 0 0 0 2
              0 0                     0           0 0 0 2
              0 0   áGRUPPO B V P S F -R PUNTI                                 0 0 0 2
              0 0                                   0 0 0 2
              0 0   IRAN 2 0 0 11 - 2 6   3 KYRGYSTAN 1 0 1 2 5 3 3E+07 0 0 3 1 0 0   2
              0 0 0 KYRGYSTAN 1 0 1 2 - 5 3   4 IRAN 2 0 0 # 2 6 6E+07 0 0   0 0 0   2
              0 0 0 RIPOSO 0 0 0 0 - 0 0   1 AFGANISTAN 0 0 2 1 7 0 -599 0     0 0 0   2
              0 0 0 AFGANISTAN 0 0 2 1 - 7 0   2 RIPOSO 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,1 0     0 0 0 0 0 0 2
              0 0 0                     0           0 0 0 2
                0 0 áGRUPPO C V P S F - R PUNTI                               0 0 0 2
                0 0                               0 0 0 2
                0 0 SENEGAL 0 0 0 0 - 0 0 4 SENEGAL 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,4 0 0 0 1 0 0   2
                0 0 GIAPPONE 0 0 0 0 - 0 0 3 GIAPPONE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,3 0 0   1 0 0   2
                    ISRAELE 0 0 0 0 - 0 0 2 ISRAELE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,2 0     1 0 0   2
                    COLOMBIA 0 0 0 0 - 0 0 1 COLOMBIA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,1 0     1 0 0 0 0 0 2
                                      0           0 0 0 2
                    áGRUPPO D V P S F -R PUNTI                               0 0 0 2
                                                  0 0 0 2
                    ITALIA 0 0 0 0 - 0 0 4 ITALIA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,4 0 0 0 1 0 0   2
                    BRASILE 0 0 0 0 - 0 0 3 BRASILE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,3 0 0   1 0 0   2
                    NIGERIA 0 0 0 0 - 0 0 2 NIGERIA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,2 0     1 0 0   2
                    DOMINICAN 0 0 0 0 - 0 0 1 DOMINICAN 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,1 0     1 0 0 0 0 0 2
                                      0           0 0 0 2
                    áGRUPPO E V P S F - R PUNTI                               0 0 0 2
                                                  0 0 0 2
                    URUGUAY 0 0 0 0 - 0 0 4 URUGUAY 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,4 0 0 0 1 0 0   2
                  IRAQ 0 0 0 0 - 0 0 3 IRAQ 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,3 0 0   1 0 0   2
                    ENGLAND 0 0 0 0 - 0 0 2 ENGLAND 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,2 0     1 0 0   2
                    TUNISIA 0 0 0 0 - 0 0 1 TUNISIA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,1 0     1 0 0 0 0 0 2
                                      0           0 0 0 2
                    áGRUPPO F V P S F -R PUNTI                               0 0 0 2
                                                  0 0 0 2
                    FRANCIA 0 0 0 0 - 0 0 4 FRANCIA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,4 0 0 0 1 0 0   2
                    KOREA 0 0 0 0 - 0 0 3 KOREA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,3 0 0   1 0 0   2
                    GAMBIA 0 0 0 0 - 0 0 2 GAMBIA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,2 0     1 0 0   2
  HONDURAS 0 0 0 0 - 0 0 1 HONDURAS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,1 0     1 0 0 0 0 0 2
                                      0           0 0 0 2
                    áG V P S F - R PUNTI                               0 0 0 2
                                                  0 0 0 2
                    0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,4 0 0 0 1 0 0   2
                    0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,3 0 0   1 0 0   2
                    0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,2 0     1 0 0   2
                    0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,1 0     1 0 0 0 0 0 2
                                      0           0 0 0 2
                    áH V P S F -R PUNTI                               0 0 0 2
                                                  0 0 0 2
                    0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,4 0 0 0 1 0 0   2
                    0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,3 0 0   1 0 0   2
                    0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,2 0     1 0 0  
                    0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,1 0     1 0 0 0 0 0
                    0 0 0
                    0 0 0
                    0 0 0
                    0
                   
                 
                   
                 
                 
                   
                   
                   
                   
                   
                   
       
       
      PROSSIMA GIORNATA                           0           0 0 0 #N/D
1 ░ GIORNATA sabato 20 maggio 2023         áGRUPPO 3░ V P S F -R PUNTI                               0 0 0 #N/D
2 ░ GIORNATA martedý 23 maggio 2023                                       0 0 0 #N/D
3 ░ GIORNATA venerdý 26 maggio 2023         TAJIKISTAN 0 2 1 3 - 7 2 6 TAJIKISTAN 0 2 1 3 7 2 2E+07 0 0 2 1 0 0   #N/D
4 ░ GIORNATA martedý 30 maggio 2023         3░ B 0 0 0 0 - 0 0 5 3░ B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,5 0 0   0 0 0   #N/D
5 ░ GIORNATA giovedý 1 giugno 2023         3░ C 0 0 0 0 - 0 0 4 3░ C 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,4 0     0 0 0   #N/D
6 ░ GIORNATA sabato 3 giugno 2023         3░ D 0 0 0 0 - 0 0 3 3░ D 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,3 0     0 0 0 0 0 0 #N/D
7 ░ GIORNATA giovedý 8 giugno 2023         3░ E 0 0 0 0 - 0 0 2 3░ E 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,2 0     1 0 0 0 0 0 #N/D
8 ░ GIORNATA domenica 11 giugno 2023         3░ F 0 0 0 0 - 0 0 1 3░ F 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,1 0     1 0 0 0 0 0 #N/D
9 ░ GIORNATA martedý 29 novembre 2022          
10 ░ GIORNATA mercoledý 30 novembre 2022
SPAREGGI AND. giovedý 1 dicembre 2022
SPAREGGI RIT. venerdý 2 dicembre 2022  
      domenica 17 giugno 2018  
FASE FINALE 4 ░ GIORNATA ELIMINAZIONE          
DATA Orario GR IN CASA OSPITE         GR gr
30-mag 19:30 37 1░ B 3░ BEF 1 0 37 1░ B 3░ BEF 0 0 1 UZBEKISTAN 2░ B
30-mag 23:00 42 OMAN 2░ C 0 0 38 UZBEKISTAN 3░ ABF 0 0   1░ C 2░ D
31-mag 19:30 40 1░ D 3░ ACD 2 0 39 OMAN 2░ C 0 0 3 1░ D 2░ C
31-mag 19:30 41 1░ C 3░ CDE 0 0 40 1░ D 3░ ACD 0 0 4 1░ B OMAN
31-mag 23:00 38 UZBEKISTAN 3░ ABF 0 0 41 1░ C 3░ CDE 0 0   1░ E 2░ F
31-mag 23:00 39 1░ E 2░ D 1 1 42 1░ E 2░ D 0 0   1░ G 2░ H
01-giu 19:30 44 1░ F 2░ E 0 0 43 2░ B 2░ F 0 0   1░ F 2░ E
01-giu 23:00 43 2░ B 2░ F 1 2 44 1░ F 2░ E 0 0 2 1░ H 2░ G
FASE FINALE 5 ░ GIORNATA ELIMINAZIONE                    
DATA Orario GR IN CASA OSPITE         GR         GR1
03-giu 19:30 46 W 39 W 40 0 0   W 39 W 40 0 0     W 38
03-giu 23:00 49 W 41 W 39 0 2   W 37 W 44 0 0     W 42
04-giu 19:30 48 W 38 W 46 0 0   W 38 W 46 0 0 1   W 40
04-giu 23:00 47 W 37 W 44 0 1   W 41 W 39 0 0 2   W 45
FASE FINALE 6 ░ GIORNATA ELIMINAZIONE                    
DATA Orario GR IN CASA OSPITE                    
07-giu 19:30 50 W 45 W 46 0 0   W 45 W 46 0 0  
08-giu 23:00 51 W 47 W 48 0 0   W 47 W 48 0 0  
FASE FINALE 7 ░ GIORNATA ELIMINAZIONE                    
DATA Orario GR IN CASA OSPITE                    
20-giu 15.30 51 KYRGYSTAN OMAN 0 1 0 0   KYRGYSTAN OMAN 0 1  
20-giu 17.30 52 UZBEKISTAN IRAN 0 1 0 1   UZBEKISTAN IRAN 0 1  
         
         
VINCITORE COPPA          
IRAN IRAN        
PRECEDENTE>>>>>>
- : - (-:-)
- : - (-:-)
- : - (-:-)
- : - (-:-)
- : - (-:-)
- : - (-:-)
- : - (-:-)
- : - (-:-)
- : - (-:-)
- : - (-:-)
- : - (-:-)
- : - (-:-)
- : - (-:-)
- : - (-:-)
- : - (-:-)
- : - (-:-)
- : - (-:-)
- : - (-:-)
- : - (-:-)
- : - (-:-)
- : - (-:-)
- : - (-:-)
- : - (-:-)
- : - (-:-)
- : - (-:-)
- : - (-:-)
- : - (-:-)
- : - (-:-)