ASIA UNDER 17   09/10/2022 22:45                              
FASE QUALIFICAZIONE                                          
DATA GR Orario In casa Fuori casa       Gruppo 1                 Gruppo 7              
9-ott-2022 G 6:00 AUSTRALIA CHINA PR 3 1     P Squadre P.ti G V P S GP C DR P Squadre P.ti G V P S GP C DR
9-ott-2022 G 10:30 CAMBODIA N-MARIANA 4 0     1 JAPAN 12 4 4 0 0 15 0 15 1 AUSTRALIA 9 3 3 0 0 36 0 36
9-ott-2022 B 11:00 GUAM PALESTINE 0 4   2 TURKMENISTAN 5 4 1 2 1 6 11 -5 2 CHINA PR 6 3 2 0 1 20 3 17
9-ott-2022 I 11:00 IR IRAN HONG KONG 10 1   2 JORDAN 5 4 1 2 1 6 6 0 3 CAMBODIA 3 3 1 0 2 4 # -15
9-ott-2022 F 11:00 TAIPEI TAIPEI 4 2   4 PHILIPPINES 3 4 1 0 3 3 8 -5 4 N-MARIANA 0 3 0 0 3 0 # -38
9-ott-2022 E 12:00 SINGAPORE BHUTAN 1 0   5 SYRIA 2 4 0 2 2 1 6 -5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9-ott-2022 J 13:00 KOREA BRUNEI 10 0 Gruppo 2                 Gruppo 8              
9-ott-2022 F 14:00 THAILAND VIETNAM 0 3 P Squadre P.ti G V P S GP C DR P Squadre P.ti G V P S GP C DR
9-ott-2022 B 15:00 INDONESIA MALAYSIA 1 5   1 INDONESIA 12 4 4 0 0 20 2 18 1 TAJIKISTAN 6 2 2 0 0 5 0 5
9-ott-2022 C 15:00 LEBANON QATAR 1 4   2 MALAYSIA 7 4 2 1 1 8 4 4 2 AFGANISTAN 3 2 1 0 1 5 2 3
9-ott-2022 E 15:00 YEMEN BANGLADESH 4 0   3 UAE 6 4 2 0 2 17 9 8 3 MONGOLIA 0 2 0 0 2 0 8 -8
9-ott-2022 I 15:30 KYRGYZ LAOS 1 2   4 GUAM 2 4 0 2 2 1 24 -23 3 TBA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9-ott-2022 A 15:30 PHILIPPINES SYRIA 2 6   5 PALESTINE 1 4 0 1 3 3 10 -7 #NUM! ### # # # # ### # ##
9-ott-2022 H 16:00 TAJIKISTAN AFGANISTAN 2 0 Gruppo 3                 Gruppo 9              
9-ott-2022 C 18:45 OMAN IRAQ 0 0 P Squadre P.ti G V P S GP C DR P Squadre P.ti G V P S GP C DR
9-ott-2022 D 20:00 INDIA SAUDI ARABIA 1 2 1 OMAN 7 4 2 1 1 5 3 2 1 TAJIKISTAN 6 2 2 0 0 5 0 5
9-ott-2022 A 20:00 JAPAN JORDAN 2 0 1 QATAR 7 4 2 1 1 5 4 1 2 AFGANISTAN 3 2 1 0 1 5 2 3
9-ott-2022 D 20:00 MALDIVES MYANMAR 0 7 3 IRAQ 5 4 1 2 1 4 2 2 3 MONGOLIA 0 2 0 0 2 0 8 -8
              4 BAHRAIN 4 4 1 1 2 2 6 -4 3 TBA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
              4 LEBANON 4 4 1 1 2 2 3 -1
              Gruppo 4                 Gruppo 10              
P Squadre P.ti G V P S GP C DR P Squadre P.ti G V P S GP C DR
1 INDIA 12 4 4 0 0 13 1 12 # IR IRAN 9 3 3 0 0 17 0 17
2 SAUDI ARABIA 9 4 3 0 1 17 2 15 1 KYRGYZ 6 3 2 0 1 3 5 -2
3 KUWAIT 6 4 2 0 2 8 5 3 2 LAOS 3 3 1 0 2 5 4 1
4 MYANMAR 1 4 0 1 3 1 11 -10 3 HONG KONG 0 3 0 0 3 1 # -16
4 MALDIVES 1 4 0 1 3 0 20 -20
Gruppo 5                 Gruppo 11              
P Squadre P.ti G V P S GP C DR P Squadre P.ti G V P S GP C DR
1 YEMEN 9 3 3 0 0 18 0 18 1 UZBEKISTAN 6 2 2 0 0 17 2 15
2 BANGLADESH 6 3 2 0 1 4 5 -1 2 KOREA 3 2 1 0 1 12 3 9
3 SINGAPORE 3 3 1 0 2 2 8 -6 3 BRUNEI 0 2 0 0 2 0 # -24
4 BHUTAN 0 3 0 0 3 0 11 -11 3 TBA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Gruppo 6                 Gruppo 12              
P Squadre P.ti G V P S GP C DR P Squadre P.ti G V P S GP C DR
1 VIETNAM 7 3 2 1 0 9 0 9 3 CIPRO 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
1 THAILAND 7 3 2 1 0 6 1 5 3 SERBIA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 TAIPEI 3 4 1 0 3 5 12 -7 3 GIBLTERRA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 NEPAL 0 2 0 0 2 0 7 -7 3 TBA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
#NUM! ### # # # # ### ## ##                    
  Gruppo 13              
P Squadre P.ti G V P S GP C DR
3 GERMANIA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 LETTONIA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 MOLDOVIA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 SLOVACCHIA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
PROSSIMA GIORNATA
marted́ 10 ottobre 2017
10 October 2017
10-oct.-2017
INDIETRO>>>>>>>>>>>
Gruppo 1                
Squadre P.ti G V P S GP C DR
TURKMENISTAN 5 4 1 2 1 6 11 -5
PHILIPPINES 3 4 1 0 3 3 8 -5
SYRIA 2 4 0 2 2 1 6 -5
JORDAN 5 4 1 2 1 6 6 0
JAPAN 12 4 4 0 0 15 0 15
Gruppo 2                
Squadre P.ti G V P S GP C DR
UAE 6 4 2 0 2 17 9 8
PALESTINE 1 4 0 1 3 3 10 -7
MALAYSIA 7 4 2 1 1 8 4 4
GUAM 2 4 0 2 2 1 24 -23
INDONESIA 12 4 4 0 0 20 2 18
Gruppo 3                
Squadre P.ti G V P S GP C DR
BAHRAIN 4 4 1 1 2 2 6 -4
IRAQ 5 4 1 2 1 4 2 2
LEBANON 4 4 1 1 2 2 3 -1
OMAN 7 4 2 1 1 5 3 2
QATAR 7 4 2 1 1 5 4 1
Gruppo 4                
Squadre P.ti G V P S GP C DR
INDIA 12 4 4 0 0 13 1 12
KUWAIT 6 4 2 0 2 8 5 3
MALDIVES 1 4 0 1 3 0 20 -20
MYANMAR 1 4 0 1 3 1 11 -10
SAUDI ARABIA 9 4 3 0 1 17 2 15
Gruppo 5                
Squadre P.ti G V P S GP C DR
BANGLADESH 6 3 2 0 1 4 5 -1
SINGAPORE 3 3 1 0 2 2 8 -6
YEMEN 9 3 3 0 0 18 0 18
BHUTAN 0 3 0 0 3 0 11 -11
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Gruppo 6                
Squadre P.ti G V P S GP C DR
NEPAL 0 2 0 0 2 0 7 -7
TAIPEI 3 4 1 0 3 5 12 -7
THAILAND 7 3 2 1 0 6 1 5
VIETNAM 7 3 2 1 0 9 0 9
Gruppo 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Squadre P.ti G V P S GP C DR
AUSTRALIA 9 3 3 0 0 36 0 36
CHINA PR 6 3 2 0 1 20 3 17
CAMBODIA 3 3 1 0 2 4 19 -15
N-MARIANA 0 3 0 0 3 0 38 -38
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Gruppo H                
Squadre P.ti G V P S GP C DR
AFGANISTAN 3 2 1 0 1 5 2 3
TAJIKISTAN 6 2 2 0 0 5 0 5
MONGOLIA 0 2 0 0 2 0 8 -8
TBA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Gruppo 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Squadre P.ti G V P S GP C DR
HONG KONG 0 3 0 0 3 1 17 -16
IR IRAN 9 3 3 0 0 17 0 17
KYRGYZ 6 3 2 0 1 3 5 -2
LAOS 3 3 1 0 2 5 4 1
Gruppo 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Squadre P.ti G V P S GP C DR
BRUNEI 0 2 0 0 2 0 24 -24
KOREA 3 2 1 0 1 12 3 9
UZBEKISTAN 6 2 2 0 0 17 2 15
TBA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Gruppo 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Squadre                
CIPRO                
SERBIA                
GIBLTERRA                
TBA                
Gruppo 12                
Squadre                
GERMANIA                
LETTONIA                
MOLDOVIA                
SLOVACCHIA                
Gruppo 13                
Squadre                
BULGARIA                
SVIZZERA                
TURCHIA                
SAN MARINO                
Squadre                
ITALIA                
OLANDA                
SERBIA                
SPAGNA                
0                
0