8į TURNO FASE ELIMINAZIONE     GRUPPO A                   GRUPPO G                
1/16 FINALE 25-feb-2021 6 TURNO 25/02/2021 22:53   Squadre P.ti G V P S GP C DR   Squadre P.ti G V P S GP C DR
GR Data Ora In casa Fuori casa 16 GIORNATA   VILLARREAL ESP                   PILZEN 12 6 4 0 2 13 8 5
1 24-feb 18:00 TOTTENHAM ENG WOLFSBERG AUT 4 0   8 1   ASTANA KAZ                   FCSB 10 6 3 1 2 9 7 2
15 25-feb 18:55 AJAX NED LILLE FRA 2 1   4 2   SL-PRAHA CZE                   LUGANO SUI 9 6 3 0 3 9 # -2
4 25-feb 18:55 ARSENAL ENG BENFICA POR 3 2   4 3   M.TEL-AVIV ISR                   H-BEER-SHEVA 4 6 1 1 4 5 # -5
12 25-feb 18:55 HOFFENHAIM GER MOLDE NOR 0 2   3 5   GRUPPO B                   GRUPPO H                
13 25-feb 18:55 NAPOLI ITA GRANADA ESP 2 1   2 3   Squadre P.ti G V P S GP C DR   Squadre P.ti G V P S GP C DR
6 25-feb 18:55 RANGERS SCO ANTWERP BEL 5 2   9 5   PARTIZAN SRB                   ARSENAL ENG 16 7 5 1 1 17 4 13
14 25-feb 18:55 SH-DONETSK UKR TEL-AVIV ISR 1 0   3 0   DIN.KYIV UKR                   CRVENA-ZVEZDA 9 6 2 3 1 3 2 1
8 25-feb 18:55 VILLARREAL ESP SALZBURG AUT 2 1   4 1   YOUNG BOYS SUI                   K÷LN GER 6 6 2 0 4 7 8 -1
2 25-feb 21:00 C-BRUGGE BEL DYN.KYIV UKR 0 1   1 2   SKENDERBEU                   BATE 5 6 1 2 3 6 # -10
10 25-feb 21:00 DIN-ZAGREB CRO KRASNODAR RUS 1 0   4 2   GRUPPO C                   GRUPPO I                
7 25-feb 21:00 LEICESTER ENG SL-PRAHA CZE 0 2   0 2   Squadre P.ti G V P S GP C DR   Squadre P.ti G V P S GP C DR
11 25-feb 21:00 LEVERKUSEN GER YOUNG BOYS SUI 0 2   3 6   BRAGA POR                   SALZBURG AUT 12 7 3 3 1 7 3 4
3 25-feb 21:00 MAN.UNITED ENG SOCIEDAD ESP 0 0   4 0   LUDOGORETS BUL                   MARSEILLE FRA 8 6 2 2 2 4 4 0
5 25-feb 21:00 MILAN ITA CRVENA-ZVEZDA SRB 1 1   3 3   HOFFENHEIM GER                   KONYA TUR 6 6 1 3 2 4 6 -2
16 25-feb 21:00 PSV NED OLYMPIACOS GRE 2 1   4 5   INSTABUL TUR                   VITORIA 5 6 1 2 3 5 9 -4
9 25-feb 21:00 ROMA ITA BRAGA POR 3 1   5 1   GRUPPO D                   GRUPPO J                
                      Squadre P.ti G V P S GP C DR   Squadre P.ti G V P S GP C DR
                      MILAN ITA                   OSTERSUND 11 6 3 2 1 9 4 5
                      AEK GRE                   ATHLETIC ESP 11 6 3 2 1 8 5 3
                      RIJEKA CRO                   ZORYA UKR 6 6 2 0 4 3 9 -6
                      AUSTRIA WIEN AUT                   H.BERLIN GER 5 6 1 2 3 6 8 -2
                      GRUPPO E                   GRUPPO K                
                      Squadre P.ti G V P S GP C DR   Squadre P.ti G V P S GP C DR
                      ATALANTA ITA                   NICE FRA 9 6 3 0 3 12 7 5
                      LYON FRA                   LAZIO ITA 9 4 3 0 1 10 6 4
                    EVERTON ENG                   Z.WAREGEM BEL 7 6 2 1 3 8 # -5
                    APOLLON CYP                   VITESSE NED 2 4 0 2 2 4 8 -4
                    GRUPPO F                   GRUPPO L                
                    Squadre P.ti G V P S GP C DR   Squadre P.ti G V P S GP C DR
                    LOK.MOSKVA RUS                   ZENIT RUS 16 7 5 1 1 17 7 10
                    KōBENHAVN DEN                   SOCIEDAD ESP 13 7 4 1 2 16 6 10
                    SHERIFF MDA                   ROSENBORG NOR 5 6 1 2 3 6 # -5
                    ZLIN                   VARDAR 1 6 0 1 5 3 # -17
                    GRUPPO D                                    
                    Squadre P.ti G V P S GP C                      
                                                         
                                                         
                                                         
                                                         
                    GRUPPO D                                    
                    Squadre P.ti G V P S GP C                      
                                                     
                                                         
                                                         
                                                         
                    GRUPPO D                                    
                    Squadre P.ti G V P S GP C                      
                                                         
                                                         
                                                         
                                                         
                    GRUPPO D                                    
                  Squadre P.ti G V P S GP C                      
                                        AJAX NED                  
                                    BORDEAUX                  
    PROSSIMA GIORNATA                           DORTMUND GER                  
1 TURNO 1 giovedž, 4. luglio 2019                           FENERBAH«E TUR                  
1 TURNO 2 giovedž, 11. luglio 2019                           GRODINGEN NED                  
2 TURNO 1 giovedž, 18. luglio 2019                           LIBEREC CZE                  
2 TURNO 2 giovedž, 1. agosto 2019                           MIDTYLLAND DEN                  
3 TURNO 1 giovedž, 8. agosto 2019                           NAPOLI ITA                  
3 TURNO 2 giovedž, 15. agosto 2019                           PLZE— CZE                  
4 TURNO 1 giovedž, 22. agosto 2019                           QƏBƏLƏ AZE                  
GIRONI 1 giovedž, 19. settembre 2019                           SION SUI                  
GIRONI 2 giovedž, 3. ottobre 2019                           ANDERLECHT BEL                  
GIRONI 3 giovedž, 24. ottobre 2019                           APOEL CYP                  
GIRONI 4 giovedž, 7. novembre 2019                           ASTERAS GRE                  
GIRONI 5 giovedž, 28. novembre 2019                           ATHLETIC ESP                  
GIRONI 6 giovedž, 12. dicembre 2019                           BELGRAD SRB                  
SEDICESIMI 1 giovedž, 13. febbraio 2020                           DNIPRO UKR                  
SEDICESIMI 2 venerdž, 21. febbraio 2020                     FIORENTINA ITA                  
OTTAVI 1 giovedž, 11. marzo 2021                     LECH POL                  
OTTAVI 2 giovedž, 18. marzo 2021                     SKňNDERBEU ALB                  
QUARTI 1 giovedž, 8. aprile 2021                     SPORTING POR                  
QUARTI 2 giovedž, 15. aprile 2021                     ST-ETIENNE FRA                  
SEMIFINALE 1 giovedž, 29. aprile 2021                     TOTTENHAM ENG                  
SEMIFINALE 2 giovedž, 6. maggio 2021                     CELTIC SCO                  
FINALE mercoledž, 26. maggio 2021                     LIVERPOOL ENG                  
INIZIO martedž, 8. giugno 2021                     KRASNODAR RUS                  
                    MOLDE NOR                  
  Gruppo A                 MARSEILLE FRA                  
GR Squadre Pti G V P S RF RS   BRAGA POR                  
          A ASTANA KAZ                 LEGIA POL                  
          A M.TEL-AVIV ISR                 C.BRUGGE BEL                  
          A SL-PRAHA CZE                 DIN.MINSK BLR                  
          A VILLARREAL ESP                 PAOK GRE                  
                              VILLARREAL ESP                  
                          RUBIN RUS                  
          B DIN.KYIV UKR                 MONACO FRA                  
          B PARTIZAN SRB                 SCHALKE GER                  
          B SKENDERBEU                 SP.PRAHA CZE                  
          B YOUNG BOYS SUI                 AUGSBURG GER                  
                              AZ NED                  
                    LAZIO ITA                  
C BRAGA POR                 BASEL SUI                  
C HOFFENHEIM GER                 BELENENSES POR                  
C INSTABUL TUR                 BEŞIKTAŞ TUR                  
C LUDOGORETS BUL                 LOK.MOSKVA RUS                  
                    ROSENBORG NOR                  
                    QARABAĞ AZE                  
D AEK GRE                                    
D AUSTRIA WIEN AUT                                    
D MILAN ITA                                    
D RIJEKA CRO                                    
                                       
                                       
E APOLLON CYP                                    
E ATALANTA ITA                                    
E EVERTON ENG                                    
E LYON FRA                                    
                                       
                                       
F KōBENHAVN DEN                                    
F LOK.MOSKVA RUS                                    
F SHERIFF MDA                                    
F ZLIN                                    
                                       
                                       
G FCSB                                    
G H-BEER-SHEVA                                    
G LUGANO SUI                                    
G PILZEN                                    
                                       
                                       
H ARSENAL ENG                                    
H BATE                                    
H CRVENA-ZVEZDA                                    
H K÷LN GER                                    
                                       
                                       
I KONYA TUR                                    
I MARSEILLE FRA                                    
I SALZBURG AUT                                    
I VITORIA                                    
                                       
                                       
J ATHLETIC ESP                                    
J H.BERLIN GER                                    
J OSTERSUND                                    
J ZORYA UKR                                    
                                       
                                       
K LAZIO ITA                                    
K NICE FRA                                    
K VITESSE NED                                    
K Z.WAREGEM BEL                                    
                                       
                                       
L SOCIEDAD ESP                                    
L ROSENBORG NOR                                    
L VARDAR                                    
L ZENIT RUS