FAI ALL-ISLAND CUP IREALAND EUROPA DONNE
    FASE GIRONI             GRUPPO A V P S F - R PUNTI
DATA Orario GR IN CASA OSPITE           Place   Win Draw Lose F A Pnt R              
17-mag-24 20:45 A LINFIELD LISBURN 6 0 6 0   LINFIELD 2 1 0 10 - 3 7 2 BOHEMIANS 1 0 2 5 3 3 3E+07 0 LINFIELD 7 0 0 0  
18-mag-24 16:00 C DLRWAVES TREATY 1 1 1 1   PEAMOUNT 2 1 0 9 - 2 7 4 LINFIELD 2 1 0 # 3 7 7E+07 # PEAMOUNT 1 0 0  
18-mag-24 17:00 B CORK CLIFTONVILLE 1 3 1 3   BOHEMIANS 1 0 2 5 - 3 3 1 LISBURN 0 0 3 0 16 0 -1600 0     0 0 0  
18-mag-24 18:00 A PEAMOUNT BOHEMIANS 1 0 1 0   LISBURN 0 0 3 0 - 16 0 3 PEAMOUNT 2 1 0 9 2 7 7E+07 #     1 0 0 0 0 0 2
18-mag-24 19:00 D GALWAY ATHLONE 2 2 2 2                   #           0 0 0 #N/D
18-mag-24 19:00 B WEXFORD SHELBOURNE 1 2 1 2 áGRUPPO B V P S F -R PUNTI                               0 0 0 #N/D
19-mag-24 15:00 C CRUSADERS SHAMROCK 2 2 2 2                               0 0 0 #N/D
19-mag-24 19:00 D SLIGO GLENTORAN 1 5 1 5 SHELBOURNE 2 1 0 6 - 2 7 2 CLIFTONVILLE 1 1 1 4 8 4 4E+07 8 SHELBOURNE 4 1 0 0   #N/D
              0 0 0 WEXFORD 1 1 1 9 - 4 4 1 CORK 0 1 2 3 8 1 1E+07 0 WEXFORD 0 0 0   2
              0 0 0 CLIFTONVILLE 1 1 1 4 - 8 4 4 SHELBOURNE 2 1 0 6 2 7 7E+07 0     0 0 0   2
              0 0 0 CORK 0 1 2 3 - 8 1 3 WEXFORD 1 1 1 9 4 4 4E+07 8     1 0 0 0 0 0 2
              0 0 0                   8           0 0 0 2
                0 0 áGRUPPO C V P S F - R PUNTI                               0 0 0 2
                0 0                               0 0 0 2
                0 0 SHAMROCK 1 2 0 7 - 3 5 2 CRUSADERS 1 1 1 3 4 4 4E+07 0 SHAMROCK 5 0 0 0   2
                0 0 TREATY 1 2 0 4 - 2 5 1 DLRWAVES 0 1 2 1 6 1 1E+07 0 TREATY 0 0 0   2
                    CRUSADERS 1 1 1 3 - 4 4 3 TREATY 1 2 0 4 2 5 5E+07 #     1 0 0   2
                    DLRWAVES 0 1 2 1 - 6 1 4 SHAMROCK 1 2 0 7 3 5 5E+07 #     1 0 0 0 0 0 2
                                      #           0 0 0 2
                    áGRUPPO D V P S F -R PUNTI                               0 0 0 2
                                                  0 0 0 2
                    GALWAY 2 1 0 8 - 2 7 3 ATHLONE 2 1 0 9 5 7 7E+07 # GALWAY 7 1 0 0   2
                    ATHLONE 2 1 0 9 - 5 7 1 SLIGO 0 0 3 2 9 0 -698 0 ATHLONE 0 0 0   2
                    GLENTORAN 1 0 2 7 - 10 3 2 GLENTORAN 1 0 2 7 10 3 3E+07 0     0 0 0   2
                    SLIGO 0 0 3 2 - 9 0 4 GALWAY 2 1 0 8 2 7 7E+07 #     1 0 0 0 0 0 2
                                      #           0 0 0 2
                    áGRUPPO E V P S F - R PUNTI                               0 0 0 2
                                                  0 0 0 2
                    URUGUAY 0 0 0 0 - 0 0 4 URUGUAY 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,4 0 0 0 1 0 0   2
                  IRAQ 0 0 0 0 - 0 0 3 IRAQ 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,3 0 0   1 0 0   2
                    ENGLAND 0 0 0 0 - 0 0 2 ENGLAND 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,2 0     1 0 0   2
                    TUNISIA 0 0 0 0 - 0 0 1 TUNISIA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,1 0     1 0 0 0 0 0 2
                                      0           0 0 0 2
                    áGRUPPO F V P S F -R PUNTI                               0 0 0 2
                                                  0 0 0 2
                    FRANCIA 0 0 0 0 - 0 0 4 FRANCIA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,4 0 0 0 1 0 0   2
                    KOREA 0 0 0 0 - 0 0 3 KOREA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,3 0 0   1 0 0   2
                    GAMBIA 0 0 0 0 - 0 0 2 GAMBIA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,2 0     1 0 0   2
  HONDURAS 0 0 0 0 - 0 0 1 HONDURAS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,1 0     1 0 0 0 0 0 2
                                      0           0 0 0 2
                    áG V P S F - R PUNTI                               0 0 0 2
                                                  0 0 0 2
                    0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,4 0 0 0 1 0 0   2
                    0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,3 0 0   1 0 0   2
                    0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,2 0     1 0 0   2
                    0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,1 0     1 0 0 0 0 0 2
                                      0           0 0 0 2
                    áH V P S F -R PUNTI                               0 0 0 2
                                                  0 0 0 2
                    0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,4 0 0 0 1 0 0   2
                    0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,3 0 0   1 0 0   2
                    0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,2 0     1 0 0  
                    0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,1 0     1 0 0 0 0 0
                    0 0 0
                    0 0 0
                    0 0 0
                    0
                   
                 
                   
                 
                 
                   
                   
                   
                   
                   
                   
       
       
      PROSSIMA GIORNATA                           0           0 0 0 #N/D
1 ░ GIORNATA sabato 20 maggio 2023         áGRUPPO 3░ V P S F -R PUNTI                               0 0 0 #N/D
2 ░ GIORNATA martedý 23 maggio 2023                                       0 0 0 #N/D
3 ░ GIORNATA venerdý 26 maggio 2023         CRUSADERS 1 1 1 3 - 4 4 4 BOHEMIANS 1 0 2 5 3 3 3E+07 6 CRUSADERS 3 1 0 0   #N/D
4 ░ GIORNATA martedý 30 maggio 2023         CLIFTONVILLE 1 1 1 4 - 8 4 5 CLIFTONVILLE 1 1 1 4 8 4 4E+07 8 CLIFTONVILLE 0 0 0   #N/D
5 ░ GIORNATA giovedý 1 giugno 2023         BOHEMIANS 1 0 2 5 - 3 3 6 CRUSADERS 1 1 1 3 4 4 4E+07 8     0 0 0   #N/D
6 ░ GIORNATA sabato 3 giugno 2023         GLENTORAN 1 0 0 7 - 10 3 3 GLENTORAN 1 0 2 7 10 3 3E+07 6     1 0 0 0 0 0 #N/D
7 ░ GIORNATA giovedý 8 giugno 2023         3░ E 0 0 0 0 - 0 0 2 3░ E 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,2 0     1 0 0 0 0 0 #N/D
8 ░ GIORNATA domenica 11 giugno 2023         3░ F 0 0 0 0 - 0 0 1 3░ F 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,1 0     1 0 0 0 0 0 #N/D
9 ░ GIORNATA martedý 29 novembre 2022          
10 ░ GIORNATA mercoledý 30 novembre 2022
SPAREGGI AND. giovedý 1 dicembre 2022
SPAREGGI RIT. venerdý 2 dicembre 2022  
      domenica 17 giugno 2018  
FASE FINALE 4 ░ GIORNATA ELIMINAZIONE          
DATA Orario GR IN CASA OSPITE         GR gr
30-mag 19:30 37 SHELBOURNE 3░ BEF 0 0 37 SHELBOURNE 3░ BEF 0 0 1 LINFIELD WEXFORD
30-mag 23:00 42 PEAMOUNT TREATY 0 0 38 LINFIELD 3░ ABF 0 0   SHAMROCK ATHLONE
31-mag 19:30 40 GALWAY 3░ ACD 0 0 39 PEAMOUNT TREATY 0 0 3 GALWAY TREATY
31-mag 19:30 41 SHAMROCK 3░ CDE 0 0 40 GALWAY 3░ ACD 0 0 4 SHELBOURNE PEAMOUNT
31-mag 23:00 38 LINFIELD 3░ ABF 0 0 41 SHAMROCK 3░ CDE 0 0   1░ E 2░ F
31-mag 23:00 39 1░ E ATHLONE 0 0 42 1░ E ATHLONE 0 0   1░ G 2░ H
01-giu 19:30 44 1░ F 2░ E 0 0 43 WEXFORD 2░ F 0 0   1░ F 2░ E
01-giu 23:00 43 WEXFORD 2░ F 0 0 44 1░ F 2░ E 0 0 2 1░ H 2░ G
FASE FINALE 5 ░ GIORNATA ELIMINAZIONE                    
DATA Orario GR IN CASA OSPITE         GR         GR1
22-giu 19:30 46 LINFIELD WEXFORD 0 0   LINFIELD WEXFORD 0 0   W 39 W 40 0 W 38
22-giu 23:00 49 GALWAY TREATY 0 0   SHELBOURNE PEAMOUNT 0 0   W 37 W 44 0 W 42
22-giu 19:30 48 SHAMROCK ATHLONE 0 0   SHAMROCK ATHLONE 0 0 1 W 38 W 46 0 W 40
22-giu 23:00 47 SHELBOURNE PEAMOUNT 0 0   GALWAY TREATY 0 0 2 W 41 W 39 0 W 45
FASE FINALE 6 ░ GIORNATA ELIMINAZIONE                    
DATA Orario GR IN CASA OSPITE                    
20-lug 23:00 51 W 47 W 49 0 0   W 46 W 47 0 0   SHAMROCK GALWAY
20-lug 19:30 50 W 46 W 47 0 0   W 47 W 49 0 0   SHELBOURNE LINFIELD
FASE FINALE 7 ░ GIORNATA ELIMINAZIONE                    
DATA Orario GR IN CASA OSPITE                    
16-ago 19:30 51 L 50 L 51 0 0   L 50 L 51 0 0  
17-ago 16:00 52 W 50 W 51 0 0   W 50 W 51 0 0  
0 0          
0 0          
VINCITORE COPPA          
ALL-ISLAND CUP ALL-ISLAND CUP      
PRECEDENTE>>>>>>
- : - (-:-)
- : - (-:-)
- : - (-:-)
- : - (-:-)
- : - (-:-)
- : - (-:-)
- : - (-:-)
- : - (-:-)
- : - (-:-)
- : - (-:-)
- : - (-:-)
- : - (-:-)
- : - (-:-)
- : - (-:-)
- : - (-:-)
- : - (-:-)
- : - (-:-)
- : - (-:-)
- : - (-:-)
- : - (-:-)
- : - (-:-)
- : - (-:-)
- : - (-:-)
- : - (-:-)
- : - (-:-)
- : - (-:-)
- : - (-:-)
- : - (-:-)