CONFERENCE LEAGUE   GRUPPO A                   GRUPPO G                
giovedž     30 novembre 2023 30/11/2023 23:03   Squadre P.ti G V P S GP C DR   Squadre P.ti G V P S GP C DR
DATA Orario GR ANDATA RITORNO   1 LILLE FRA 11 5 3 2 0 5 1 4 1 FRANKFURT GER 10 5 3 1 1 11 4 7
30-nov 14:00 B BREIDABLIK ISL TEL-AVIV 1 2       2 SL-BRATISLAVA 10 5 3 1 1 6 4 2 2 PAOK 9 5 2 3 0 10 8 2 1 0
30-nov 16:30 C ASTANA KAZ DIN-ZAGREB CRO 0 2       3 KI-KLAKSVIK 4 5 1 1 3 4 6 -2 3 ABERDEEN SCO 4 5 0 4 1 7 8 -1 0 0
30-nov 18:45 E ALKMAAR NED ZRIRJSKI 1 0       4 LJUBLJANA 3 5 1 0 4 2 6 -4 4 HJK 2 5 0 2 3 4 12 -8 1 0
30-nov 18:45 C BALKANI KOS V-PLZEN CZE 0 1         GRUPPO B                   GRUPPO H                 0 0
30-nov 18:45 D BESIKTAS TUR BRUGGE BEL 0 5         Squadre P.ti G V P S GP C DR   Squadre P.ti G V P S GP C DR 0 0
30-nov 18:45 D BODO/GLIMT LUGANO SUI 5 2       1 GENT BEL 13 5 4 1 0 15 4 11 1 NORDSJCELLAND 10 5 3 1 1 17 7 10 1 0
30-nov 18:45 B GENT BEL Z-LUHANSK UKR 4 1       2 TEL-AVIV 12 5 4 0 1 11 8 3 2 LUDOGORETS 9 5 3 0 2 9 10 -1 1 0
30-nov 18:45 G HJK ABERDEEN SCO 2 2     INT 3 Z-LUHANSK UKR 4 5 1 1 3 6 11 -5 3 FENERBAHCE 9 5 3 0 2 8 10 -2 1 0
30-nov 18:45 A KI-KLAKSVIK SL-BRATISLAVA 1 2       4 BREIDABLIK ISL 0 5 0 0 5 5 14 -9 4 SP-TRNAVA 1 5 0 1 4 4 11 -7 1 0
30-nov 18:45 A LJUBLJANA LILLE FRA 0 1         GRUPPO C                   GRUPPO I                 0 0
30-nov 21:00 E ASTON VILLA ENG LEGIA POL 2 1         Squadre P.ti G V P S GP C DR   Squadre P.ti G V P S GP C DR 1 0
30-nov 21:00 F CUKARICKI FERENCVAROS 1 0       1 V-PLZEN CZE 10 5 3 1 1 6 2 4 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
30-nov 21:00 F FIORENTINA ITA GENK BEL 2 1       2 DIN-ZAGREB CRO 9 5 3 0 2 8 5 3 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
30-nov 21:00 G FRANKFURT GER PAOK 1 2       3 BALKANI KOS 4 5 1 1 3 3 4 -1 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
30-nov 21:00 H NORDSJCELLAND FENERBAHCE 6 1       4 ASTANA KAZ 1 5 0 1 4 4 10 -6 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
30-nov 21:00 H SP-TRNAVA LUDOGORETS 1 2         GRUPPO D                   GRUPPO J                 1 0
                      Squadre P.ti G V P S GP C DR   Squadre P.ti G V P S GP C DR 0 0
                    1 BRUGGE BEL 13 5 4 1 0 11 2 9 1 #VALORE! ### # # # # ### ## ###
                    2 BODO/GLIMT 10 5 3 1 1 10 5 5 2 #VALORE! ### # # # # ### ## ###
                    3 LUGANO SUI 4 5 1 1 3 6 11 -5 3 #VALORE! ### # # # # ### ## ###
                    4 BESIKTAS TUR 1 5 0 1 4 5 14 -9 4 #VALORE! ### # # # # ### ## ###
                      GRUPPO E                   GRUPPO K                
                      Squadre P.ti G V P S GP C DR   Squadre P.ti G V P S GP C DR
                    1 ASTON VILLA ENG 10 5 3 1 1 9 6 3 1 #N/D ### # # # # ### ## ###
                    2 LEGIA POL 9 5 3 0 2 8 6 2 2 #N/D ### # # # # ### ## ###
                    3 ALKMAAR NED 6 5 2 0 3 7 9 -2 3 #N/D ### # # # # ### ## ###
                    4 ZRIRJSKI 4 5 1 1 3 5 8 -3 4 #N/D ### # # # # ### ## ###
                      GRUPPO F                   GRUPPO L                
                      Squadre P.ti G V P S GP C DR   Squadre P.ti G V P S GP C DR
                    1 FIORENTINA ITA 11 5 3 2 0 9 6 3 1 #N/D ### # # # # ### ## ###
                    2 GENK BEL 6 5 1 3 1 7 6 1 2 #N/D ### # # # # ### ## ###
                    3 FERENCVAROS 6 5 1 3 1 5 8 -3 3 #N/D ### # # # # ### ## ###
                    4 CUKARICKI 3 5 1 0 4 12 4 8 4 #N/D ### # # # # ### ## ###
      GRUPPO D                  
      Squadre P.ti G V P S GP C    
    13 #NUM! ## ## # # # ## ##  
    14 #NUM! ## ## # # # ## ##  
    15 #NUM! ## ## # # # ## ##  
    16 #NUM! ## ## # # # ## ##  
      GRUPPO D                  
      Squadre P.ti G V P S GP C    
    17 #NUM! ## ## # # # ## ##  
    18 #NUM! ## ## # # # ## ##  
    19 #NUM! ## ## # # # ## ##  
    20 #NUM! ## ## # # # ## ##  
      GRUPPO D                  
                    Squadre P.ti G V P S GP C    
                  21 #NUM! ## ## # # # ## ##  
                  22 #NUM! ## ## # # # ## ##  
                  23 #NUM! ## ## # # # ## ##  
                  24 #NUM! ## ## # # # ## ##  
                    GRUPPO D                  
                  Squadre P.ti G V P S GP C    
                    AJAX NED
                    BORDEAUX
  PROSSIMA GIORNATA           DORTMUND GER
1 TURNO 1     giovedž, 7. luglio 2022           FENERBAH«E TUR
1 TURNO 2     ###################           GRODINGEN NED
2 TURNO 1     ###################           LIBEREC CZE
2 TURNO 2     ###################           MIDTYLLAND DEN
3 TURNO 1     ###################           NAPOLI ITA
3 TURNO 2     ###################           PLZE— CZE
4 TURNO 1     ###################           QƏBƏLƏ AZE
4 TURNO 2     ###################           RAPID WIEN AUT
GIRONI 1     ###################           SION SUI
GIRONI 2     ###################           ANDERLECHT BEL
GIRONI 3     ###################           APOEL CYP
GIRONI 4     ###################           ASTERAS GRE
GIRONI 5     ###################           ATHLETIC ESP
GIRONI 6     ###################           BELGRAD SRB
SEDICESIMI 1     ###################           DNIPRO UKR
SEDICESIMI 2     ###################     FIORENTINA ITA
OTTAVI 1     ###################     LECH POL
OTTAVI 2     ###################     SKňNDERBEU ALB
QUARTI 1     ###################     SPORTING POR
QUARTI 2     ###################     ST-ETIENNE FRA
SEMIFINALE 1     ###################     TOTTENHAM ENG
SEMIFINALE 2     ###################     CELTIC SCO
FINALE     ###################     LIVERPOOL ENG
INIZIO     ###################     KRASNODAR RUS
MOLDE NOR
  Gruppo A               MARSEILLE FRA
GR Squadre Pti G V P S RF RS BRAGA POR
          A LILLE FRA 11 5 3 2 0 5 1 LEGIA POL
          A SL-BRATISLAVA 10 5 3 1 1 6 4 C.BRUGGE BEL
          A LJUBLJANA 3 5 1 0 4 2 6 DIN.MINSK BLR
          A KI-KLAKSVIK 4 5 1 1 3 4 6 PAOK GRE
                    VILLARREAL ESP
      V P S RF RS RUBIN RUS
          B GENT BEL 13 5 4 1 0 15 4 MONACO FRA
          B TEL-AVIV 12 5 4 0 1 11 8 SCHALKE GER
          B Z-LUHANSK UKR 4 5 1 1 3 6 11 SP.PRAHA CZE
          B BREIDABLIK ISL 0 5 0 0 5 5 14 AUGSBURG GER
                    AZ NED
V P S RF RS LAZIO ITA
C DIN-ZAGREB CRO 9 5 3 0 2 8 5 BASEL SUI
C V-PLZEN CZE 10 5 3 1 1 6 2 BELENENSES POR
C ASTANA KAZ 1 5 0 1 4 4 10 BEŞIKTAŞ TUR
C BALKANI KOS 4 5 1 1 3 3 4 LOK.MOSKVA RUS
          ROSENBORG NOR
V P S RF RS QARABAĞ AZE
D BRUGGE BEL 13 5 4 1 0 11 2
D BODO/GLIMT 10 5 3 1 1 10 5
D BESIKTAS TUR 1 5 0 1 4 5 14
D LUGANO SUI 4 5 1 1 3 6 11
         
V P S RF RS
E ALKMAAR NED 6 5 2 0 3 7 9
E LEGIA POL 9 5 3 0 2 8 6
E ZRIRJSKI 4 5 1 1 3 5 8
E ASTON VILLA ENG 10 5 3 1 1 9 6
         
V P S RF RS
F FERENCVAROS 6 5 1 3 1 5 8
F FIORENTINA ITA 11 5 3 2 0 9 6
F GENK BEL 6 5 1 3 1 7 6
F CUKARICKI 3 5 1 0 4 12 4
         
V P S RF RS
G FRANKFURT GER 10 5 3 1 1 11 4
G PAOK 9 5 2 3 0 10 8
G HJK 2 5 0 2 3 4 12
G ABERDEEN SCO 4 5 0 4 1 7 8
         
V P S RF RS
H FENERBAHCE 9 5 3 0 2 8 10
H LUDOGORETS 9 5 3 0 2 9 10
H SP-TRNAVA 1 5 0 1 4 4 11
H NORDSJCELLAND 10 5 3 1 1 17 7
         
V P S RF RS
I 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
I 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
I 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
I 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
         
V P S RF RS
J 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
J 0 0 0 0 0 0 ## ##
J 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
J 0 ## ## 0 ## 0 0 0
         
V P S RF RS
K 0 ## ## 0 ## 0 0 0
K 0 0 0 0 0 0 ## ##
K 0 ## ## 0 ## 0 0 0
K 0 ## ## 0 ## 0 0 0
         
V P S RF RS
L 0 ## ## 0 ## 0 0 0
L 0 ## ## 0 ## 0 ## ##
L 0 ## ## 0 ## 0 0 0
L 0 ## ## 0 ## 0 0 0
1 0
0 0
1 0
0 0
0 0
1 0
1 0
1 0
1 0
0 0
1 0
1 0
1 0
1 0
1 0
1 0
0 0
0 0
0 0
0 0
0 0
0 0
0 0
0 0
0 0
0 0
0 0
0 0
0 0
0 0
0 0
0 0
0 0
0 0
0 0
0 0
0 0
0 0
0 0
0 0
0 0