MONDIALE 2023 AUSTRALIA NEW ZEALAND   23/02/2023 18:39                      
QUALIFICAZIONE     FASE A GIRONI             Gruppo A                      
DATA Orario GR RITORNO ANDATA             Squadre P.ti G V P S GP C DR      
27-giu-22 18:00 A GEORGIA IRLANDA 0 9 0 4 9 1 SVEZIA 19 7 6 1 0 27 8 19 #    
28-giu-22 17:00 G MOLDOVIA LITUANIA 1 1 0 1 1 2 IRLANDA 11 6 3 2 1 24 0 24 #    
28-giu-22 18:00 I ESTONIA KAZAKISTAN 4 2 0 1 2 3 FINLANDIA 10 6 3 1 2 14 2 12 #    
28-giu-22 20:00 B UCRAINA UNGHERIA 2 0 1 0 0 4 SLOVACCHIA 5 6 1 2 3 5 4 1 #    
28-giu-22 20.45 C OLANDA BIELORUSSIA 3 0 1 0 0 5 GEORGIA 0 7 0 0 7 0 6 -6 #    
              0 0 0   TBA 0 0 0 0 0 0 41 -41 #    
              0 0 0   Gruppo B                      
              0 0 0   Squadre P.ti G V P S GP C DR      
              0 0 0 1 SPAGNA 18 6 6 0 0 45 14 31 #    
              0 0 0 2 SCOZIA 13 7 4 1 2 16 0 16 #    
              0 0 0 3 UNGHERIA 9 7 3 0 4 19 15 4 #    
              0 0 0 4 UCRAINA 7 6 2 1 3 9 16 -7 #    
              0 0 0 5 FAROE 0 6 0 0 6 2 0 2 #    
              0 0 0   TBA 0 0 0 0 0 0 47 -47 #    
              0 0 0   Gruppo C                      
              0 0 0   Squadre P.ti G V P S GP C DR      
              0 0 0 1 OLANDA 17 7 5 2 0 30 3 27 #    
              0 0 0 2 ISLANDA 15 6 5 0 1 19 2 17 #    
              0 0 0 3 BIELORUSSIA 7 6 2 1 3 7 13 -6 #    
              0 0 0 4 CECA 5 6 1 2 3 12 10 2 #    
              0 0 0 5 CIPRO 1 7 0 1 6 2 42 -40 #    
              0 0 0   TBA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0    
              0 0 0   Gruppo D                      
                      Squadre P.ti G V P S GP C DR      
                    1 INGHILTERRA 24 8 8 0 0 68 0 68 #    
                    2 AUSTRIA 19 8 6 1 1 40 5 35 #    
                    3 N-IRLANDA 13 6 4 1 1 30 6 24 #    
                    4 LUSSEMBURGO 9 8 3 0 5 8 33 -25 #    
                    5 LETTONIA 3 7 1 0 6 4 53 -49 #    
                  6 N-MACEDONIA 0 5 0 0 5 2 37 -35 #    
                      Gruppo E                      
                      Squadre P.ti G V P S GP C DR      
                    1 DANIMARCA 27 9 9 0 0 41 2 39 #    
                    2 RUSSIA 12 5 4 0 1 15 3 12 #    
                    3 MONTENEGRO 9 7 3 0 4 8 15 -7 #    
                    4 BOSNIA 4 6 1 1 4 5 19 -14 #    
                    4 MALTA 4 7 1 1 5 4 18 -14 #    
                    6 AZERBAIGIAN 3 8 1 0 7 2 21 -19 #    
    Gruppo F                      
                      Squadre P.ti G V P S GP C DR      
                    1 NORVEGIA 21 7 7 0 0 46 24 22 #    
                    2 POLONIA 14 8 4 2 2 20 1 19 #    
                    3 BELGIO 11 6 3 2 1 32 6 26 #    
                    4 ALBANIA 8 8 2 2 4 9 67 -58 #    
                    5 KOSOVO 5 7 1 2 4 6 9 -3 #    
                    6 ARMENIA 0 8 0 0 8 0 16 -16 #    
                      Gruppo G                      
                      Squadre P.ti G V P S GP C DR      
                    1 ITALIA 21 8 7 0 1 30 2 28 #    
                    2 SVIZZERA 19 8 6 1 1 27 4 23 #    
                    3 ROMANIA 16 8 5 1 2 14 8 6 #    
                    4 CROAZIA 7 8 2 1 5 5 16 -11 #    
                    5 LITUANIA 5 8 1 2 5 6 27 -21 #    
                    6 MOLDAVIA 0 6 0 0 6 0 21 -21 #    
                      Gruppo H                      
                      Squadre P.ti G V P S GP C DR      
                    1 GERMANIA 21 8 7 0 1 36 5 31 #    
                    2 SERBIA 18 8 6 0 2 22 13 9 #    
                  3 PORTOGALLO 16 8 5 1 2 20 8 12 #    
                    4 TURCHIA 10 8 3 1 4 9 19 -10 #    
                  5 ISRAELE 6 8 2 0 6 5 23 -18 #    
                  6 BULGARIA 0 8 0 0 8 2 26 -24 #    
                      Gruppo I                    
                      Squadre P.ti G V P S GP C DR      
                    1 FRANCIA 24 8 8 0 0 40 3 37 #    
                    2 GALLES 16 8 5 1 2 21 5 16 #    
                    3 SLOVENIA 14 8 4 2 2 19 6 13 #    
                    4 GRECIA 13 8 4 1 3 11 22 -11 #    
        5 ESTONIA 3 8 1 0 7 5 34 -29 #    
        6 KAZAKISTAN 0 6 0 0 6 4 25 -21 #    
      PROSSIMA GIORNATA           Gruppo 3                    
1 ░ GIORNATA lunedý 13 settembre 2021           Squadre P.ti G V P S GP C DR      
2 ░ GIORNATA lunedý 18 ottobre 2021         1 PORTOGALLO 16 8 5 1 2 20 8 12 #    
3 ░ GIORNATA lunedý 22 novembre 2021         1 ROMANIA 16 8 5 1 2 14 8 6 #    
4 ░ GIORNATA lunedý 4 aprile 2022         3 SLOVENIA 14 8 4 2 2 19 6 13 #    
5 ░ GIORNATA lunedý 29 agosto 2022         4 N-IRLANDA 13 6 4 1 1 30 6 24 #    
6 ░ GIORNATA venerdý 9 giugno 2017         5 BELGIO 11 6 3 2 1 32 6 26 #    
7 ░ GIORNATA giovedý 31 agosto 2017         6 FINLANDIA 10 6 3 1 2 14 6 8 #    
8 ░ GIORNATA domenica 3 settembre 2017         7 UNGHERIA 9 7 3 0 4 19 16 3      
9 ░ GIORNATA giovedý 5 ottobre 2017         7 MONTENEGRO 9 7 3 0 4 8 15 -7      
10 ░ GIORNATA domenica 8 ottobre 2017 9 BIELORUSSIA 7 6 2 1 3 7 13 -6 #    
SPAREGGI AND. giovedý 9 novembre 2017 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1    
SPAREGGI RIT. martedý 14 novembre 2017                   0 0    
      domenica 17 giugno 2018                     0 0    
                  0 0    
                  0 0    
Gruppo A                      
Gruppo A                      
Gruppo A                      
  Gruppo A                      
  Squadre P.ti G V P S GP C DR      
6 SVEZIA 19 7 6 1 0 27 2 25 #    
5 FINLANDIA 10 6 3 1 2 14 6 8 #    
4 IRLANDA 11 6 3 2 1 24 4 20 #    
3 SLOVACCHIA 5 6 1 2 3 5 8 -3 #    
1 GEORGIA 0 7 0 0 7 0 50 -50 #    
2 TBA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0    
  Gruppo B                      
  Squadre P.ti G V P S GP C DR      
6 SPAGNA 18 6 6 0 0 45 0 45 #    
5 SCOZIA 13 7 4 1 2 16 13 3 #    
4 UCRAINA 7 6 2 1 3 9 15 -6 #    
4 UNGHERIA 9 7 3 0 4 19 16 3 #    
1 FAROE 0 6 0 0 6 2 47 -45 #    
2 TBA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0    
  Gruppo C                      
  Squadre P.ti G V P S GP C DR      
6 OLANDA 17 7 5 2 0 30 3 27 #    
5 ISLANDA 15 6 5 0 1 19 2 17 #    
4 CECA 5 6 1 2 3 12 10 2 #    
4 BIELORUSSIA 7 6 2 1 3 7 13 -6 #    
2 CIPRO 1 7 0 1 6 2 42 -40 #    
1 TBA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0    
  Gruppo D                      
  Squadre P.ti G V P S GP C DR      
6 INGHILTERRA 24 8 8 0 0 68 0 68 #    
5 AUSTRIA 19 8 6 1 1 40 5 35 #    
4 N-IRLANDA 13 6 4 1 1 30 6 24 #    
1 N-MACEDONIA 0 5 0 0 5 2 37 -35 #    
2 LETTONIA 3 7 1 0 6 4 53 -49 #    
3 LUSSEMBURGO 9 8 3 0 5 8 33 -25 #    
  Gruppo E                      
  Squadre P.ti G V P S GP C DR      
6 DANIMARCA 27 9 9 0 0 41 2 39 #    
5 RUSSIA 12 5 4 0 1 15 3 12 #    
4 BOSNIA 4 6 1 1 4 5 19 -14 #    
1 AZERBAIGIAN 3 8 1 0 7 2 21 -19 #    
2 MALTA 4 7 1 1 5 4 18 -14 #    
4 MONTENEGRO 9 7 3 0 4 8 15 -7 #    
  Gruppo F                      
  Squadre P.ti G V P S GP C DR      
6 NORVEGIA 21 7 7 0 0 46 1 45 #    
5 BELGIO 11 6 3 2 1 32 6 26 #    
4 POLONIA 14 8 4 2 2 20 9 11 #    
3 ALBANIA 8 8 2 2 4 9 24 -15 #    
2 KOSOVO 5 7 1 2 4 6 16 -10 #    
1 ARMENIA 0 8 0 0 8 0 67 -67 #    
  Gruppo G                      
  Squadre P.ti G V P S GP C DR      
6 ITALIA 21 8 7 0 1 30 2 28 #    
5 SVIZZERA 19 8 6 1 1 27 4 23 #    
4 ROMANIA 16 8 5 1 2 14 8 6 #    
3 CROAZIA 7 8 2 1 5 5 16 -11 #    
1 MOLDAVIA 0 6 0 0 6 0 21 -21 #    
2 LITUANIA 5 8 1 2 5 6 27 -21 #    
  Gruppo H                      
  Squadre P.ti G V P S GP C DR      
6 GERMANIA 21 8 7 0 1 36 5 31 #    
5 PORTOGALLO 16 8 5 1 2 20 8 12 #    
4 SERBIA 18 8 6 0 2 22 13 9 #    
2 ISRAELE 6 8 2 0 6 5 23 -18 #    
3 TURCHIA 10 8 3 1 4 9 19 -10 #    
1 BULGARIA 0 8 0 0 8 2 26 -24 #    
  Gruppo I                      
  Squadre P.ti G V P S GP C DR      
6 FRANCIA 24 8 8 0 0 40 3 37 #    
5 GALLES 16 8 5 1 2 21 5 16 #    
4 SLOVENIA 14 8 4 2 2 19 6 13 #    
3 GRECIA 13 8 4 1 3 11 22 -11 #    
1 KAZAKISTAN 0 6 0 0 6 4 25 -21 #    
2 ESTONIA 3 8 1 0 7 5 34 -29 #    
Gruppo I                      
Squadre P.ti G V P S GP C DR      
4 FINLANDIA 10 6 3 1 2 14 6 8 #    
3 UNGHERIA 9 7 3 0 4 19 16 3 #    
2 BIELORUSSIA 7 6 2 1 3 7 13 -6 #    
6 N-IRLANDA 13 6 4 1 1 30 6 24 #    
2 MONTENEGRO 9 7 3 0 4 8 15 -7 #    
5 BELGIO 11 6 3 2 1 32 6 26 #    
1 ROMANIA 16 8 5 1 2 14 8 6      
1 PORTOGALLO 16 8 5 1 2 20 8 12      
6 SLOVENIA 14 8 4 2 2 19 6 13 #    
3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1    
                    0    
                    0    
                    0    
                    0    
     
QUALIFICAZIONE   SPAREGGIO FASE ELIMINAZIONE              
DATA Orario GR IN CASA OSPITE              
17-feb-23 07:00 F1 NEW ZEALAND PORTUGAL 0 5 0 2      
17-feb-23 07:30 F2 ARGENTINA CHILE 4 0 1 0      
18-feb-23 02:00 M2 SENEGAL HAITI 0 4 0 1      
18-feb-23 07:00 M1 CAMEROON THAILAND 2 0 0 0      
19-feb-23 02:00 M3 TAIPEI PARAGUAY 4 6 1 0 DCR      
19-feb-23 07:00 M4 PAPUA N-GUINEA PANAMA 0 2 0 1      
20-feb-23 07:00 F3 NEW ZEALAND ARGENTINA 0 2 0 1      
21-feb-23 07:00 F4 THAILAND SENEGAL 1 1 1 0      
22-feb-23 07:30 M5 PORTUGAL CAMEROON 2 1 1 0      
22-feb-23 02:00 M6 CHILE HAITI 1 2 0 1      
23-feb-23 01:00 F5 TAIPEI PAPUA N-GUINEA 5 0 3 0      
23-feb-23 02:00 M7 PARAGUAY PANAMA 0 1 0 0      
23-feb-23 07:00 F6 NEW ZEALAND ARGENTINA 0 1 0 0      
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
- : - (-:-)      
- : - (-:-)      
- : - (-:-)      
- : - (-:-)      
- : - (-:-)      
- : - (-:-)      
- : - (-:-)      
- : - (-:-)      
- : - (-:-)      
- : - (-:-)      
- : - (-:-)      
- : - (-:-)      
- : - (-:-)      
- : - (-:-)      
- : - (-:-)      
- : - (-:-)      
- : - (-:-)      
- : - (-:-)      
- : - (-:-)      
- : - (-:-)      
- : - (-:-)      
- : - (-:-)      
- : - (-:-)      
- : - (-:-)      
- : - (-:-)      
- : - (-:-)      
- : - (-:-)      
- : - (-:-)