EUROPEI REGION'S CUP | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FASE FINALE | Gruppo 1 | Gruppo 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
DATA | ORA | GR | REGION CUP COPPA | DELLE REGIONI | P | Squadre | P.ti | G | V | P | S | GP | C | DR | ||||||||||||||||
DATA | ORA | GR | In casa | Fuori casa | 4 | 1 | ZAGREB CRO | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 3 | 5 | |||||||||||||||
9-lug-2017 | 15.30 | A | ZAGREB CRO1 | REGION 2 IRL1 | 1 | : | 0 | 2 | ISTANBUL TUR | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1 | |||||||||||||
3 | LISBOA POR | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||
4 | INGULEC UKR | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 10 | -6 | |||||||||||||||||||||
Gruppo 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
: | Squadre | P.ti | G | V | P | S | GP | C | DR | |||||||||||||||||||||
: | 1 | REGION 2 IRL | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||
: | 2 | SOUTH REGION RUS | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||
: | 3 | CASTILLA Y LEÓN ESP | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||
: | 4 | OLAMOUC CZE | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 10 | -7 | ||||||||||||||||||||
PROSSIMA GIORNATA | Gruppo 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
sabato 30 giugno 2018 | Squadre | P.ti | G | V | P | S | GP | C | DR | |||||||||||||||||||||
: | 1 | AUSTRIA | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||||
: | 1 | CECA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||||
: | 1 | ROMANIA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||||
: | 1 | SLOVACCHIA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||||
Gruppo 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
<head> <meta http-equiv="Content-Type" content="text/html; charset=iso-8859-1"> <meta http-equiv="refresh" content="60;URL=http://www.studiouno.net/sport/calcio/europei/regioncup/cerg.htm"> </head> |
GIRONE A | P.ti | G | V | P | S | GP | C | DR | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | INGULEC UKR | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 10 | -6 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ISTANBUL TUR | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||
3 | LISBOA POR | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ZAGREB CRO | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 3 | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||
Gruppo B | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Squadre | P.ti | G | V | P | S | GP | C | DR | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | CASTILLA Y LEÓN ESP | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | OLAMOUC CZE | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 10 | -7 | |||||||||||||||||||||
3 | REGION 2 IRL | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||
4 | SOUTH REGION RUS | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||
Gruppo 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Squadre | P.ti | G | V | P | S | GP | C | DR | ||||||||||||||||||||||
AUSTRIA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
CECA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
ROMANIA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
SLOVACCHIA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||