EUROPEI UNDER 17 FEMMINILE   24/03/2023 22:22                                      
  FASE QUALIFICAZIONI TURNO 2   Gruppo 1                     Gruppo 6              
GR DATA Orario In casa Fuori casa     Squadre P.ti G V P S GP C DR     Squadre P.ti G V P S GP C DR
A5 23-mar-2023 13:00 IRLANDA KOSOVO 3 0   1 POLONIA 7 3 2 1 0 6 3 3   1 SPAGNA 9 3 3 0 0 14 1 13
A3 23-mar-2023 15:00 GERMANIA N-MACEDONIA 13 0   2 ROMANIA 6 3 2 0 1 6 5 1   2 DANIMARCA 6 3 2 0 1 9 3 6
A4 23-mar-2023 15:30 SLOVACCHIA AUSTRIA 0 4   3 CECHIA 4 3 1 1 1 7 3 4   3 SERBIA 1 3 0 1 2 0 10 -10
A4 23-mar-2023 15:30 SLOVENIA SVIZZERA 1 3   4 ESTONIA 0 3 0 0 3 3 11 -8   4 BIELORUSSIA 1 3 0 1 2 0 9 -9
A5 23-mar-2023 16:00 ITALIA FRANCIA 1 3     Gruppo 2                     Gruppo 7              
A3 23-mar-2023 18:00 UNGHERIA PORTOGALLO 0 4     Squadre P.ti G V P S GP C DR     Squadre P.ti G V P S GP C DR
                1 INGHILTERRA 7 3 2 1 0 9 1 8   1 SVEZIA 9 3 3 0 0 6 2 4
                2 NORVEGIA 4 3 1 1 1 4 3 1   2 PAESI BASSI 6 3 2 0 1 7 3 4
      3 BELGIO 4 3 1 1 1 4 7 -3   3 FINLANDIA 3 3 1 0 2 5 6 -1
4 CROAZIA 1 3 0 1 2 2 8 -6   4 GALLES 0 3 0 0 3 2 9 -7
  Gruppo 3                     Gruppo 8              
  Squadre P.ti G V P S GP C DR     Squadre P.ti G V P S GP C DR
1 GERMANIA 3 1 1 0 0 13 0 13   1 GRECIA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 PORTOGALLO 3 1 1 0 0 4 0 4   2 FAROE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 UNGHERIA 0 1 0 0 1 0 4 -4   3 LITUANIA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 N-MACEDONIA 0 1 0 0 1 0 13 -13   4 MOLDAVIA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  Gruppo 4                     Gruppo 9              
  Squadre P.ti G V P S GP C DR     Squadre P.ti G V P S GP C DR
1 SVIZZERA 9 3 3 0 0 7 1 6   1 BOSNIA 3 1 1 0 0 4 2 2
2 SLOVENIA 6 3 2 0 1 3 3 0   2 AZERBAIGIAN 3 1 1 0 0 2 0 2
3 AUSTRIA 3 3 1 0 2 4 2 2   3 MONTENEGRO 0 1 0 0 1 2 4 -2
4 SLOVACCHIA 0 3 0 0 3 0 8 -8   4 KAZAKISTAN 0 1 0 0 1 0 2 -2
  Gruppo 5                     Gruppo 10              
  Squadre P.ti G V P S GP C DR     Squadre P.ti G V P S GP C DR
1 IRLANDA 3 1 1 0 0 3 0 3   1 SCOZIA 6 2 2 0 0 8 0 8
2 FRANCIA 3 1 1 0 0 3 1 2   2 ISRAELE 3 2 1 0 1 3 6 -3
3 ITALIA 0 1 0 0 1 1 3 -2   3 GEORGIA 0 2 0 0 2 2 7 -5
4 KOSOVO 0 1 0 0 1 0 3 -3   4 TBA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
                        Gruppo 11              
                        Squadre P.ti G V P S GP C DR
                      1 ISLANDA 6 2 2 0 0 19 0 19
                      2 LUSSEMBURGO 3 2 1 0 1 3 6 -3
                      3 ALBANIA 0 2 0 0 2 0 16 -16
                      4 TBA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  Gruppo 12              
  Squadre P.ti G V P S GP C DR
1 IRLANDA NORD 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 TURCHIA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 ARMENIA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 TBA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  Gruppo 13              
  Squadre P.ti G V P S GP C DR
1 UCRAINA 6 2 2 0 0 7 1 6
2 BULGARIA 3 2 1 0 1 4 3 1
3 LETTONIA 0 2 0 0 2 1 8 -7
4 TBA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
PROSSIMA GIORNATA
venerd́ 24 marzo 2023
24 March 2023
24-mars-2023
sabato 25 marzo 2023
25 March 2023
25-mars-2023
INDIETRO>>>>>>>>>>>
<head>
<meta http-equiv="Content-Type" content="text/html; charset=iso-8859-1">
<meta http-equiv="refresh" content="60;URL=http://http://www.studiouno.net/sport/calcio/europei/u17/femm">
</head>
25 IRLANDA NORD 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
26 TURCHIA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
27 ARMENIA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
28 TBA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  Gruppo 13              
  Squadre P.ti G V P S GP C DR
29 UCRAINA 6 2 2 0 0 7 1 6
30 LETTONIA 0 2 0 0 2 1 8 -7
31 BULGARIA 3 2 1 0 1 4 3 1
32 TBA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0