SERIE D GIRONE H         SQUADRE Pti G V P S GF GS PEN DR DP DP
26 GIORNATA 1-mar-2020 27-ott-2019           1 BITONTO 40 20 11 7 2 33 9 0 24    
DATA &á ORA RITORNO ANDATA           2 SORRENTO 1945 39 20 11 6 3 26 16 0 10 1 1
1-mar-2020 14.30 AGROPOLI GRAVINA 1 2       3 FOGGIA 38 20 11 5 4 26 13 0 13 2 1
1-mar-2020 14.30 FOGGIA NARDO' 2 0       4 CERIGNOLA 35 20 10 5 5 33 22 0 11 5 3
1-mar-2020 14.30 FRANCAVILLA PZ NOCERINA 2 2       5 CASARANO 34 20 9 7 4 28 15 0 13 6 1
1-mar-2020 14.30 GLADIATOR TARANTO 0 0       6 TARANTO 29 20 8 5 7 25 16 0 9 11 5
1-mar-2020 15.00 ALTAMURA CASARANO 0 0       7 BRINDISI 28 20 7 7 6 21 26 0 -5 12 1
1-mar-2020 15.00 ANDRIA FASANO 1 0       8 GRAVINA 28 20 7 7 6 28 26 0 2 12 0
1-mar-2020 15.00 BITONTO BRINDISI 1 1       9 FASANO 28 20 8 4 8 25 21 0 4 12 0
1-mar-2020 15.00 SORRENTO 1945 GRUMENTUM 2 1       10 GLADIATOR 26 20 6 8 6 20 21 0 -1 14 2
1-mar-2020 15.00 VALLO DI LUCANIA CERIGNOLA 2 1       11 GRUMENTUM 25 19 7 4 8 24 28 0 -4 15 1
17-nov-2019 RINV BITONTO GRUMENTUM       0 0 12 VALLO DI LUCANIA 23 20 5 8 7 14 20 0 -6 17 2
                0 13 ALTAMURA 23 20 6 5 9 22 22 0 0 17 0
    PENALIZAZZIONI PUNTI       0   14 NOCERINA 22 20 5 7 8 26 36 0 -10 18 1
                  15 ANDRIA 22 20 6 4 10 24 33 0 -9 18 0
                  16 NARDO' 21 20 5 6 9 19 28 0 -9 19 1
          0 0 17 FRANCAVILLA PZ 15 20 3 6 11 19 31 0 -12 25 6
                  18 AGROPOLI 12 20 3 3 14 10 38 0 -28 28 3
    PROSSIMA GIORNATA         19 TBA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 39 12
    domenica 8 marzo 2020   20 TBA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 38 0
                   
    PENALIZAZZIONI PUNTI             SQUADRE Pti G V P S GF GS PEN DR DP DP
                  1 AGROPOLI 12 20 3 3 14 10 38 0 -28    
                  2 ALTAMURA 23 20 6 5 9 22 22 0 0 -11 -11
                  3 ANDRIA 22 20 6 4 10 24 33 0 -9 -10 1
            4 BITONTO 40 20 11 7 2 33 9 0 24 -28 -18
                  5 BRINDISI 28 20 7 7 6 21 26 0 -5 -16 12
                  6 CASARANO 34 20 9 7 4 28 15 0 13 -22 -6
    PROSSIMA GIORNATA         7 CERIGNOLA 35 20 10 5 5 33 22 0 11 -23 -1
    domenica 14 maggio 2017       8 FASANO 28 20 8 4 8 25 21 0 4 -16 7
    FASE PLAY OFF         9 FOGGIA 38 20 11 5 4 26 13 0 13 -26 -10
1░ GARA ABBINAMENTI domenica 17 maggio 2015         10 FRANCAVILLA PZ 15 20 3 6 11 19 31 0 -12 -3 23
2░ GARA ABBINAMENTI mercoledý 20 maggio 2015         11 GLADIATOR 26 20 6 8 6 20 21 0 -1 -14 -11
1░ GARA ABBINAMENTI domenica 24 maggio 2015       12 GRAVINA 28 20 7 7 6 28 26 0 2 -16 -2
2░ GARA ABBINAMENTI sabato 30 maggio 2015       13 GRUMENTUM 25 19 7 4 8 24 28 0 -4 -13 3
SEMIFINALE domenica 7 giugno 2015       14 NARDO' 21 20 5 6 9 19 28 0 -9 -9 4
FINALE domenica 14 giugno 2015     15 NOCERINA 22 20 5 7 8 26 36 0 -10 -10 -1
    FASE PLAY OUT     16 SORRENTO 1945 39 20 11 6 3 26 16 0 10 -27 -17
EV. SPAREGGIO domenica 17 maggio 2015     17 TARANTO 29 20 8 5 7 25 16 0 9 -17 10
GARA UNICA domenica 24 maggio 2015     18 VALLO DI LUCANIA 23 20 5 8 7 14 20 0 -6 -11 6
PLAY OFF - OUT >>>> 19 TBA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 23 23
              20 TBA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 22 0
8-gen-2017 RINV AGROPOLI VULTUR   :  
8-gen-2017 RINV ANZIO VALLO DI LUCANIA   :  
8-gen-2017 RINV BISCEGLIE PICERNO   :  
8-gen-2017 RINV FRANCAVILLA PZ CYNTHIA   :  
8-gen-2017 RINV HERCULANEUM GRAVINA   :  
8-gen-2017 RINV POTENZA MANFREDONIA   :  
             
             
             
             
    PENALIZAZZIONI PUNTI      
    AGROPOLİ -2      
    BİSCEGLİE -1      
    DAUNİA -1      
    HERCULANEUM -3
             
             
    PROSSIMA GIORNATA    
    sabato 14 gennaio 2017  
    FASE PLAY OFF    
1░ GARA ABBINAMENTI domenica 17 maggio 2015    
2░ GARA ABBINAMENTI mercoledý 20 maggio 2015    
1░ GARA ABBINAMENTI domenica 24 maggio 2015    
2░ GARA ABBINAMENTI sabato 30 maggio 2015    
SEMIFINALE domenica 7 giugno 2015    
FINALE domenica 14 giugno 2015    
    FASE PLAY OUT    
EV. SPAREGGIO domenica 17 maggio 2015    
GARA UNICA domenica 24 maggio 2015    
PLAY OFF - OUT >>>>