QUALIFICAZIONE COPPA DEL MONDO     21/03/2024 20:26                
FIRST ROUND   PRE-QUALIFICHE 1 ░ GIORNATA             Gruppo A                
DATA Orario GR ANDATA RITORNO             Squadre P.ti G V P S GP C DR
22-mar-24 20:00 U ANGUILLA TURKSCAICOS           1 ANGUILLA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1░ QUALIFICATA
22-mar-24 22:00 U US VIRGIN EN VIRGIN           1 TURKSCAICOS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2░ QUALIFICATA
                    1 US VIRGIN 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
                    1 EN VIRGIN 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
                    1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
                    1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
SECOND ROUND   PRE-QUALIFICHE 2 ░ GIORNATA                              
DATA Orario GR ANDATA RITORNO g                            
20-giu-23 22:30       1 0 1 0                      
21-giu-23 01:00       5 3 5 3 DCR                    
21-giu-23 03:00       0 2 0 2                      
              0 0                      
              0 0                      
              0 0                      
                 
                   
                   
                   
                   
                   
                   
                                       
  Gruppo A                
  Squadre P.ti G V P S GP C DR
1 HONDURAS 16 6 5 1 0 11 0 11
2 BERMUDA 10 6 3 1 2 7 0 7
3 ANTIGUA 4 6 1 1 4 2 0 2
4 CUBA 4 6 1 1 4 2 0 2
5 CAYMAN 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 TBA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
                      Gruppo B                
                      Squadre P.ti G V P S GP C DR
                    1 GRENADA 13 6 4 1 1 20 0 20
                    2 ST-KITTS 11 6 3 2 1 13 0 13
                    3 COSTA RICA 10 6 3 1 2 18 0 18
                    4 TRINIDAD 0 6 0 0 6 6 0 6
                    5 BAHAMAS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
                    6 TBA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
                      Gruppo C                
                      Squadre P.ti G V P S GP C DR
                    1 HAITI 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
                    2 CURACAO 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
                    3 SANTA LUCIA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
                    4 BARBADOS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
                    5 ARUBA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
                    6 TBA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
                      Gruppo D                
                      Squadre P.ti G V P S GP C DR
                    1 PANAMA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
                    2 NICARAGUA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
                    3 GUYANA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
                    4 MONTSERRAT 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
                    5 BELIZE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
                    6 TBA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    Gruppo E                
                      Squadre P.ti G V P S GP C DR
                    1 GIAMAICA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
                    2 GUATEMALA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
                    3 DOMINICANA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
                    4 DOMINICA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
                    5 2░ QUALIFICATA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
                    6 USA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
                      Gruppo F                
                      Squadre P.ti G V P S GP C DR
                    1 EL SALVADOR 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
                    2 SURINAME 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
                    3 PORTORICO 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
                    4 ST-VINCENT 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
                    5 1░ QUALIFICATA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
                    6 TBA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
                    Gruppo F
                    Squadre P.ti G V P S GP C DR
                    1 BELGIO 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
                    2 BOSNIA-ERZ. 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
                  3 CIPRO 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
                    4 ESTONIA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
                  5 GRECIA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
                    Gruppo I
                    Squadre P.ti G V P S GP C DR
                    1 #VALORE! ### ## # # # ## ## ##
                    2 #VALORE! ### ## # # # ## ## ##
                    3 #VALORE! ### ## # # # ## ## ##
                    4 #VALORE! ### ## # # # ## ## ##
                    5 #VALORE! ### ## # # # ## ## ##  
      PROSSIMA GIORNATA           Gruppo A                  
1 ░ GIORNATA domenica 4 settembre 2016           Gruppo A                  
2 ░ GIORNATA giovedý 6 ottobre 2016           Gruppo A                  
3 ░ GIORNATA sabato 8 ottobre 2016           Gruppo A                  
4 ░ GIORNATA venerdý 11 novembre 2016           Gruppo A                  
5 ░ GIORNATA venerdý 24 marzo 2017           Gruppo A                  
6 ░ GIORNATA venerdý 9 giugno 2017           Gruppo A                  
7 ░ GIORNATA giovedý 31 agosto 2017           Gruppo A                  
8 ░ GIORNATA martedý 5 settembre 2017           Gruppo A                  
9 ░ GIORNATA giovedý 5 ottobre 2017           Gruppo A                  
10 ░ GIORNATA domenica 8 ottobre 2017           Gruppo A                  
SPAREGGI AND. giovedý 9 novembre 2017           Gruppo A ###         ##      
SPAREGGI RIT. martedý 14 novembre 2017 Gruppo A                  
      domenica 19 giugno 2016   Gruppo A                  
Gruppo A                  
Gruppo A                  
Gruppo A                  
PRECEDENTE>>>>>> Gruppo A                  
Gruppo A                  
Gruppo A                  
Gruppo A                  
  Gruppo A                  
  Squadre P.ti G V P S GP C DR  
1 ANGUILLA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
2 TURKSCAICOS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
3 US VIRGIN 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
4 EN VIRGIN 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
  Gruppo A                  
  Squadre P.ti G V P S GP C DR  
1 HONDURAS 16 6 5 1 0 11 0 11  
2 ANTIGUA 4 6 1 1 4 2 0 2  
3 CUBA 4 6 1 1 4 2 0 2  
4 BERMUDA 10 6 3 1 2 7 0 7  
5 CAYMAN 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
6 TBA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
  Gruppo B                  
  Squadre P.ti G V P S GP C DR  
1 COSTA RICA 10 6 3 1 2 18 0 18  
2 TRINIDAD 0 6 0 0 6 6 0 6  
3 ST-KITTS 11 6 3 2 1 13 0 13  
4 GRENADA 13 6 4 1 1 20 0 20  
5 BAHAMAS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
6 TBA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
  Gruppo C                  
  Squadre P.ti G V P S GP C DR  
1 HAITI 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
2 CURACAO 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
3 SANTA LUCIA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
4 BARBADOS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
5 ARUBA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
6 TBA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
  Gruppo D                  
  Squadre P.ti G V P S GP C DR  
1 PANAMA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
2 NICARAGUA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
3 GUYANA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
4 MONTSERRAT 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
5 BELIZE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
6 TBA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
  Gruppo F                  
  Squadre P.ti G V P S GP C DR  
1 GIAMAICA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
2 GUATEMALA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
3 DOMINICANA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
4 DOMINICA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
5 2░ QUALIFICATA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
6 USA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
  Gruppo G                  
  Squadre P.ti G V P S GP C DR  
1 EL SALVADOR 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
2 SURINAME 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
3 PORTORICO 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
4 ST-VINCENT 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
5 1░ QUALIFICATA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
6 TBA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
  Gruppo H                  
  Squadre P.ti G V P S GP C DR  
1 BELGIO 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
2 BOSNIA-ERZ. 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
3 CIPRO 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
4 ESTONIA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
5 GRECIA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
  Gruppo I                  
  Squadre P.ti G V P S GP C DR  
1 CROAZIA ### ## # # # ## ### ##  
2 FINLANDIA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
3 ISLANDA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
4 TURCHIA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
5 UCRAINA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
  0                
  0                
  0                
  0                
  0                
  0                
                   
                   
                   
                   
                   
                   
                   
                 
                   
                   
                   
                   
                   
                   
                   
                   
                   
- : - (-:-)
- : - (-:-)
- : - (-:-)
- : - (-:-)
- : - (-:-)
- : - (-:-)
- : - (-:-)
- : - (-:-)
- : - (-:-)
- : - (-:-)
- : - (-:-)
- : - (-:-)
- : - (-:-)
- : - (-:-)
- : - (-:-)
- : - (-:-)
- : - (-:-)
- : - (-:-)
- : - (-:-)
- : - (-:-)
- : - (-:-)
- : - (-:-)
- : - (-:-)
- : - (-:-)
- : - (-:-)
- : - (-:-)
- : - (-:-)
- : - (-:-)