QUALIFICAZIONE GOLD CUP CONCACAF     16/06/2023 22:43                
FIRST ROUND   PRE-QUALIFICHE 1 ░ GIORNATA                              
DATA Orario GR ANDATA RITORNO                              
16-giu-23 22:30 1 ANTIGUA GUADELOUPE 0 0 0 0 0                    
17-giu-23 01:00 2 MARTINIQUE SAINTLUCIA     0 0 0                    
17-giu-23 03:00 3 CURACAO ST.KITTS&N.     0 0 0                    
17-giu-23 22:30 4 FRANCIA GIUANA SINT MAARTEN     0 0 0                    
18-giu-23 01:00 5 SURINAME PUERTO RICO     0 0 0                    
18-giu-23 03:00 6 GUYANA GRENADA     0 0 0                    
                    Gruppo A                
                      Squadre P.ti G V P S GP C DR
                    1 MEXICO 21 10 6 3 1 16 7 9
                    2 COSTA RICA 16 10 4 4 2 14 8 6
                    3 HONDURAS 13 10 3 4 3 13 19 -6
                    3 PANAMA 13 10 3 4 3 9 10 -1
                    5 USA 12 10 3 3 4 17 13 4
                    6 TRINIDAD 6 10 2 0 8 7 19 -12
FIRST ROUND   PRE-QUALIFICHE 2 ░ GIORNATA             Gruppo B                
DATA Orario GR ANDATA RITORNO             Squadre P.ti G V P S GP C DR
20-giu-23 22:30   W 1 W 2     0 0 0 1 COSTA RICA 16 6 5 1 0 11 0 11
21-giu-23 01:00   W 3 W 4     0 0 0 2 PANAMA 10 6 3 1 2 7 0 7
21-giu-23 03:00   W 5 W 6     0 0 0 3 HAITI 4 6 1 1 4 2 0 2
              0 0 0 4 JAMAICA 4 6 1 1 4 2 0 2
              0 0   5 TBA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
              0 0   6 TBA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
                      Gruppo C                
                      Squadre P.ti G V P S GP C DR
                    1 USA 13 6 4 1 1 20 0 20
                    2 TRINIDAD 11 6 3 2 1 13 0 13
                    3 GUATEMALA 10 6 3 1 2 18 0 18
                    4 SAINT VINCENT 0 6 0 0 6 6 0 6
                    5 TBA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
                    6 TBA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
                    Gruppo D
                    Squadre P.ti G V P S GP C DR
                    1 AUSTRIA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
                    2 GALLES 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
                    3 GEORGIA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
                    4 IRLANDA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
                    5 MOLDAVIA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
                    6 SERBIA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
                    Gruppo E
                    Squadre P.ti G V P S GP C DR
                    1 ARMENIA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
                    2 DANIMARCA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
                    3 KAZAKISTAN 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
                    4 MONTENEGRO 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
                    5 POLONIA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
                    6 ROMANIA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  Gruppo F
                    Squadre P.ti G V P S GP C DR
                    1 INGHILTERRA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
                    2 LITUANIA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
                    3 MALTA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
                    4 SCOZIA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
                    5 SLOVACCHIA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
                    6 SLOVENIA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
                    Gruppo G
                    Squadre P.ti G V P S GP C DR
                    1 ALBANIA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
                    2 ISRAELE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
                    3 ITALIA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
                    4 LIECHTENSTEIN 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
                    5 MACEDONIA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
                    6 SPAGNA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
                    Gruppo H
                    Squadre P.ti G V P S GP C DR
                    1 BELGIO 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
                    2 BOSNIA-ERZ. 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
                  3 CIPRO 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
                    4 ESTONIA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
                  5 GIBILTERRA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
                    Gruppo I
                    Squadre P.ti G V P S GP C DR
                    1 #VALORE! ### ## # # # ## ## ##
                    2 #VALORE! ### ## # # # ## ## ##
                    3 #VALORE! ### ## # # # ## ## ##
                    4 #VALORE! ### ## # # # ## ## ##
                    5 #VALORE! ### ## # # # ## ## ##  
      PROSSIMA GIORNATA           Gruppo A                  
1 ░ GIORNATA domenica 4 settembre 2016           Gruppo A                  
2 ░ GIORNATA giovedý 6 ottobre 2016           Gruppo A                  
3 ░ GIORNATA sabato 8 ottobre 2016           Gruppo A                  
4 ░ GIORNATA venerdý 11 novembre 2016           Gruppo A                  
5 ░ GIORNATA venerdý 24 marzo 2017           Gruppo A                  
6 ░ GIORNATA venerdý 9 giugno 2017           Gruppo A                  
7 ░ GIORNATA giovedý 31 agosto 2017           Gruppo A                  
8 ░ GIORNATA martedý 5 settembre 2017           Gruppo A                  
9 ░ GIORNATA giovedý 5 ottobre 2017           Gruppo A                  
10 ░ GIORNATA domenica 8 ottobre 2017           Gruppo A                  
SPAREGGI AND. giovedý 9 novembre 2017           Gruppo A ###         ##      
SPAREGGI RIT. martedý 14 novembre 2017 Gruppo A                  
      domenica 19 giugno 2016   Gruppo A                  
Gruppo A                  
Gruppo A                  
Gruppo A                  
PRECEDENTE>>>>>> Gruppo A                  
Gruppo A                  
Gruppo A                  
Gruppo A                  
  Gruppo A                  
  Squadre P.ti G V P S GP C DR  
1 COSTA RICA 16 10 4 4 2 14 8 6  
2 HONDURAS 13 10 3 4 3 13 19 -6  
3 MEXICO 21 10 6 3 1 16 7 9  
4 PANAMA 13 10 3 4 3 9 10 -1  
5 TRINIDAD 6 10 2 0 8 7 19 -12  
6 USA 12 10 3 3 4 17 13 4  
  Gruppo B                  
  Squadre P.ti G V P S GP C DR  
1 COSTA RICA 16 6 5 1 0 11 0 11  
2 HAITI 4 6 1 1 4 2 0 2  
3 JAMAICA 4 6 1 1 4 2 0 2  
4 PANAMA 10 6 3 1 2 7 0 7  
5 TBA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
6 TBA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
  Gruppo C                  
  Squadre P.ti G V P S GP C DR  
1 GUATEMALA 10 6 3 1 2 18 0 18  
2 SAINT VINCENT 0 6 0 0 6 6 0 6  
3 TRINIDAD 11 6 3 2 1 13 0 13  
4 USA 13 6 4 1 1 20 0 20  
5 TBA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
6 TBA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
  Gruppo D                  
  Squadre P.ti G V P S GP C DR  
1 AUSTRIA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
2 GALLES 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
3 GEORGIA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
4 IRLANDA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
5 MOLDAVIA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
6 SERBIA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
  Gruppo E                  
  Squadre P.ti G V P S GP C DR  
1 ARMENIA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
2 DANIMARCA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
3 KAZAKISTAN 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
4 MONTENEGRO 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
5 POLONIA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
6 ROMANIA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
  Gruppo F                  
  Squadre P.ti G V P S GP C DR  
1 INGHILTERRA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
2 LITUANIA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
3 MALTA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
4 SCOZIA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
5 SLOVACCHIA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
6 SLOVENIA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
  Gruppo G                  
  Squadre P.ti G V P S GP C DR  
1 ALBANIA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
2 ISRAELE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
3 ITALIA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
4 LIECHTENSTEIN 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
5 MACEDONIA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
6 SPAGNA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
  Gruppo H                  
  Squadre P.ti G V P S GP C DR  
1 BELGIO 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
2 BOSNIA-ERZ. 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
3 CIPRO 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
4 ESTONIA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
5 GIBILTERRA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
  Gruppo I                  
  Squadre P.ti G V P S GP C DR  
1 Squadre ### ## # # # ## ### ##  
2 CROAZIA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
3 FINLANDIA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
4 ISLANDA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
5 KOSOVO 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
                   
                   
                   
                   
                   
                   
                   
                   
                   
                   
                   
                   
                   
                 
                   
                   
                   
                   
                   
                   
                   
                   
                   
- : - (-:-)
- : - (-:-)
- : - (-:-)
- : - (-:-)
- : - (-:-)
- : - (-:-)
- : - (-:-)
- : - (-:-)
- : - (-:-)
- : - (-:-)
- : - (-:-)
- : - (-:-)
- : - (-:-)
- : - (-:-)
- : - (-:-)
- : - (-:-)
- : - (-:-)
- : - (-:-)
- : - (-:-)
- : - (-:-)
- : - (-:-)
- : - (-:-)
- : - (-:-)
- : - (-:-)
- : - (-:-)
- : - (-:-)
- : - (-:-)
- : - (-:-)