OFC CHAMPIONS LEAGUE                                    
  2   martedý 18 febbraio 2020     GRUPPO 1                       GRUPPO 1                    
GR Date Time IN CASA OSPITE           Pos Club Pti G V P S RF RS DR DP DP   Pos Club Pti G V P S RF RS DR DP DP
C 04-mar-20 RINV TUPAPA SOLOMON 1 EASTERN 7 3 2 1 0 6 3 3         EASTERN                
C 04-mar-20 09:00 MAGENTA TIARE 3 2 2 HEKARI 4 3 1 1 1 7 4 3 3 3     GALAXY                
D 05-mar-20 04:00 SOAGA BA 3 GALAXY 4 3 1 1 1 6 7 -1 3 0     HEKARI                
D 05-mar-20 07:00 VENUS AUCKLAND   4 HIENGHENE 1 3 0 1 2 3 8 -5 3 3     HIENGHENE                
C 01-mar-20 RINV TUPAPA MAGENTA GRUPPO 2                       GRUPPO 2                    
Pos Club Pti G V P S RF RS DR DP DP   Pos Club Pti G V P S RF RS DR DP DP
1 HENDERSON 5 3 1 2 0 8 7 1         LAE                
  2 MALAMPA 5 3 1 2 0 6 3 3 0 0     HENDERSON                
3 LAE 4 3 1 1 1 10 6 4 1 1     LAUTOKA                
4 LAUTOKA 1 3 0 1 2 3 11 -8 4 3     MALAMPA                
PROSSIMA GIORNATA GRUPPO 3                       GRUPPO 3                    
sabato 7 marzo 2020 Pos Club Pti G V P S RF RS DR DP DP   Pos Club Pti G V P S RF RS DR DP DP
1 SOLOMON 3 1 1 0 0 1 0 1         MAGENTA                
2 MAGENTA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 3     TIARE                
3 TIARE 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1 3 0     TUPAPA                
4 TUPAPA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0     SOLOMON                
GRUPPO 4                       Pos Club Pti G V P S RF RS DR DP DP
Pos Club Pti G V P S RF RS DR DP DP     AUCKLAND                
5 AUCKLAND 3 1 1 0 0 6 0 6         BA                
6 VENUS 3 1 1 0 0 6 0 6 0 0     VENUS                
7 BA 0 1 0 0 1 0 6 -6 3 3     SOAGA                
8 SOAGA 0 1 0 0 1 0 6 -6 3 0
INDIETRO>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>  
 
 
  OFC CHAMPIONS LEAGUE        
  QUARTI IFINALE mercoledý 20 aprile 2016  
GR Date Time IN CASA OSPITE  
1 20-apr-16 02:00 EASTERN MALAMPA    
2 20-apr-16 05:00 HENDERSON HEKARI    
3 20-apr-16 08:00 1░ GIRONE C 2░ GIRONE D    
4 20-apr-16 11:00 1░ GIRONE D 2░ GIRONE C    
  OFC CHAMPIONS LEAGUE        
  SEMIFINALE mercoledý 20 aprile 2016  
GR Date Time IN CASA OSPITE  
1 20-apr-16 02:00 WQF1 WQF2 (-:-)
2 20-apr-16 05:00 WQF3 WQF4 (-:-)
  OFC CHAMPIONS LEAGUE        
  FINALE sabato 23 aprile 2016  
GR Date Time IN CASA OSPITE  
1 23-apr-16 06:00     - : - (-:-)
OFC CHAMPIONS LEAGUE        
FINALE domenica 18 maggio 2014  
Date Time IN CASA OSPITE RITPRNO
16-feb-2020 18:00       - 1:1
VINCITORE 2020
PROSSIMA GIORNATA
martedý 18 febbraio 2020
INDIETRO>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>  
 
 
  3   sabato 18 marzo 2023     GRUPPO 1                      
GR Date Time IN CASA OSPITE           Pos Club Pti G V P S RF RS DR DP DP  
QL 24-feb-23 RINV VEITONGO LLAOA 0 0 1 SOAGA 9 3 3 0 0 29 0 29      
14 18-mar-23 06:00 AUCKLAND WELLINGTON 5 3 1 1 2 TUPAPA 6 2 2 0 0 9 0 9 3 3  
0 0 3 VEITONGO 0 3 0 0 3 1 0 1 9 6  
0 0 4 LLAOA 0 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 6 0  
0 0
EASTERN MALAMPA 0 0
HENDERSON HEKARI 0 0
1░ GIRONE C 2░ GIRONE D 0 0
1░ GIRONE D 2░ GIRONE C 0 0