COPA AMERICA FEMENINA COLOMBIA 2022   31/07/2022 10:56                      
QUALIFICAZIONE   FASE A GIRONI             Gruppo A                      
DATA Orario GR RITORNO ANDATA             Squadre P.ti G V P S GP C DR      
22-lug-22 02:00 B BRAZIL PERU 6 0 4 0   1 COLOMBIA 12 4 4 0 0 13 7 6 #    
22-lug-22 02:00 B VENEZUELA ARGENTINA 0 1 0 0   2 PARAGUAY 9 4 3 0 1 9 0 9 #    
              0 0   3 CHILE 6 4 2 0 2 9 3 6 #    
              0 0   4 ECUADOR 3 4 1 0 3 8 7 1 #    
              0 0   5 BOLIVIA 0 4 0 0 4 1 7 -6 #    
              0 0     TBA 0 0 0 0 0 0 16 -16 #    
              0 0     Gruppo B                      
              0 0     Squadre P.ti G V P S GP C DR      
              0 0 0 1 BRAZIL 12 4 4 0 0 17 8 9 #    
              0 0 0 2 ARGENTINA 7 4 2 1 1 9 0 9 #    
              0 0 0 3 VENEZUELA 7 4 2 1 1 3 12 -9 #    
              0 0 0 4 URUGUAY 3 4 1 0 3 6 4 2 #    
              0 0 0 5 PERU 0 4 0 0 4 4 6 -2 #    
              0 0 0   TBA 0 0 0 0 0 0 9 -9 #    
                0 0   Gruppo C                      
                0 0   Squadre P.ti G V P S GP C DR      
                    1 FIJI 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1    
                    2 NEWCALEDONIA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1    
                    3 SOLOMON 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0    
                    4 TBA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0    
                    5 TBA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0    
                      TBA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0    
                      Gruppo D                      
                      Squadre P.ti G V P S GP C DR      
                    1 INGHILTERRA 6 2 2 0 0 15 0 15 #    
                    2 AUSTRIA 6 2 2 0 0 11 1 10 #    
                    3 LUSSEMBURGO 6 2 2 0 0 5 3 2 #    
                    4 LETTONIA 0 2 0 0 2 2 11 -9 #    
                    5 NORDIRLANDA 0 2 0 0 2 1 8 -7 #    
                    NORDMACEDONIA 0 2 0 0 2 1 12 -11 #    
                      Gruppo E                      
                      Squadre P.ti G V P S GP C DR      
                    1 DANIMARCA 6 2 2 0 0 4 0 4 #    
                    2 AZERBAIGIAN 0 2 0 0 2 0 3 -3 #    
                    3 BOSNIA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0    
                    4 MALTA 0 1 0 0 1 0 2 -2 #    
                    5 MONTENEGRO 0 1 0 0 1 0 2 -2 #    
                                        0    
    Gruppo F                      
                      Squadre P.ti G V P S GP C DR      
                    1 BELGIUM 6 2 2 0 0 11 6 5 #    
                    2 POLONIA 3 2 1 0 1 13 5 8 #    
                    3 ALBANIA 3 2 1 0 1 4 16 -12 #    
                    4 NORVEGIA 3 1 1 0 0 2 2 0 #    
                    5 KOSOVO 0 1 0 0 1 1 1 0 1    
                    6 ARMENIA 0 2 0 0 2 0 1 -1 #    
                      Gruppo G                      
                      Squadre P.ti G V P S GP C DR      
                    1 ITALIA 6 2 2 0 0 8 0 8 #    
                    2 ROMANIA 4 2 1 1 0 2 1 1 #    
                    3 LITUANIA 3 2 1 0 1 4 7 -3 #    
                    4 CROAZIA 3 2 1 0 1 1 1 0 #    
                    5 SVIZZERA 1 2 0 1 1 1 2 -1 #    
                    6 MOLDOVIA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0    
                      Gruppo H                      
                      Squadre P.ti G V P S GP C DR      
                    1 SERBIA 9 3 3 0 0 12 4 8 #    
                    2 GERMANIA 3 2 1 0 1 5 3 2 #    
                  3 TURCHIA 3 3 1 0 2 4 6 -2 #    
                    4 PORTOGALLO 3 2 1 0 1 3 3 0 #    
                  5 ISRAELE 3 2 1 0 1 1 4 -3 #    
                  6 BULGARIA 0 2 0 0 2 0 5 -5 #    
                      Gruppo I                    
                      Squadre P.ti G V P S GP C DR      
                    1 GRECIA 6 2 2 0 0 6 1 5 #    
                    2 FRANCIA 6 2 2 0 0 3 1 2 #    
                    3 GALLES 3 2 1 0 1 4 2 2 #    
                    4 SLOVENIA 3 2 1 0 1 2 1 1 #    
        5 ESTONIA 0 2 0 0 2 1 6 -5 #    
        6 KAZAKHSTAN 0 2 0 0 2 0 5 -5 #    
      PROSSIMA GIORNATA           Gruppo J                    
1 ░ GIORNATA domenica 4 settembre 2016           Squadre P.ti G V P S GP C DR      
2 ░ GIORNATA giovedý 6 ottobre 2016         1 ISLANDA 6 2 2 0 0 6 0 6 #    
3 ░ GIORNATA sabato 8 ottobre 2016         2 ROMANIA 4 2 1 1 0 2 1 1 #    
4 ░ GIORNATA venerdý 11 novembre 2016         3 GERMANIA 3 2 1 0 1 5 3 2 #    
5 ░ GIORNATA venerdý 24 marzo 2017         4 N-MACEDONIA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0    
6 ░ GIORNATA venerdý 9 giugno 2017         5 ARMENIA 0 2 0 0 2 0 16 -16 #    
7 ░ GIORNATA giovedý 31 agosto 2017         6 LIECHTENSTEIN 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0    
8 ░ GIORNATA domenica 3 settembre 2017           Gruppo A QATAR                    
9 ░ GIORNATA giovedý 5 ottobre 2017           Squadre P.ti G V P S GP C DR      
10 ░ GIORNATA domenica 8 ottobre 2017 1 SERBIA 9 3 3 0 0 12 4 8 #    
SPAREGGI AND. giovedý 9 novembre 2017 2 LUSSEMBURGO 6 2 2 0 0 5 3 2 #    
SPAREGGI RIT. martedý 14 novembre 2017 3 PORTOGALLO 3 2 1 0 1 3 3 0 #    
      domenica 17 giugno 2018   4 IRLANDA 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 #    
5 QATAR 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0    
6 AZERBAIGIAN 0 2 0 0 2 0 3 -3 #    
Gruppo A                      
Gruppo A                      
Gruppo A                      
  Gruppo A                      
  Squadre P.ti G V P S GP C DR      
6 COLOMBIA 12 4 4 0 0 13 3 10 #    
5 CHILE 6 4 2 0 2 9 7 2 #    
4 ECUADOR 3 4 1 0 3 8 7 1 #    
5 PARAGUAY 9 4 3 0 1 9 7 2 #    
1 BOLIVIA 0 4 0 0 4 1 16 -15 #    
2 TBA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0    
  Gruppo B                      
  Squadre P.ti G V P S GP C DR      
6 BRAZIL 12 4 4 0 0 17 4 13 #    
4 PERU 0 4 0 0 4 4 18 -14 #    
4 VENEZUELA 7 4 2 1 1 3 4 -1 #    
5 ARGENTINA 7 4 2 1 1 9 4 5 #    
3 URUGUAY 3 4 1 0 3 6 9 -3 #    
2 TBA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0    
  Gruppo C                      
  Squadre P.ti G V P S GP C DR      
6 FIJI 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1    
5 NEWCALEDONIA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1    
4 SOLOMON 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0    
3 TBA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0    
2 TBA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0    
1 TBA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0    
  Gruppo D                      
  Squadre P.ti G V P S GP C DR      
5 AUSTRIA 6 2 2 0 0 11 1 10 #    
6 INGHILTERRA 6 2 2 0 0 15 0 15 #    
5 LETTONIA 0 2 0 0 2 2 11 -9 #    
4 LUSSEMBURGO 6 2 2 0 0 5 3 2 #    
3 NORDIRLANDA 0 2 0 0 2 1 8 -7 #    
1 NORDMACEDONIA 0 2 0 0 2 1 12 -11 #    
  Gruppo E                      
  Squadre P.ti G V P S GP C DR      
1 AZERBAIGIAN 0 2 0 0 2 0 3 -3 #    
3 BOSNIA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1    
3 DANIMARCA 6 2 2 0 0 4 0 4 #    
3 MALTA 0 1 0 0 1 0 2 -2 #    
2 MONTENEGRO 0 1 0 0 1 0 2 -2 #    
4 RUSSIA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0    
  Gruppo F                      
  Squadre P.ti G V P S GP C DR      
3 ALBANIA 3 2 1 0 1 4 5 -1 #    
2 ARMENIA 0 2 0 0 2 0 16 -16 #    
3 BELGIUM 6 2 2 0 0 11 1 10 #    
2 KOSOVO 0 1 0 0 1 1 6 -5 #    
4 NORVEGIA 3 1 1 0 0 2 1 1 #    
5 POLONIA 3 2 1 0 1 13 2 11 #    
  Gruppo G                      
  Squadre P.ti G V P S GP C DR      
4 CROAZIA 3 2 1 0 1 1 1 0 #    
5 ITALIA 6 2 2 0 0 8 0 8 #    
4 LITUANIA 3 2 1 0 1 4 7 -3 #    
1 MOLDOVIA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0    
5 ROMANIA 4 2 1 1 0 2 1 1 #    
2 SVIZZERA 1 2 0 1 1 1 2 -1 #    
  Gruppo H                      
  Squadre P.ti G V P S GP C DR      
1 BULGARIA 0 2 0 0 2 0 5 -5 #    
3 GERMANIA 3 2 1 0 1 5 3 2 #    
3 ISRAELE 3 2 1 0 1 1 4 -3 #    
4 PORTOGALLO 3 2 1 0 1 3 3 0 #    
6 SERBIA 9 3 3 0 0 12 4 8 #    
3 TURCHIA 3 3 1 0 2 4 6 -2 #    
  Gruppo I 0                  
  Squadre P.ti G V P S GP C DR      
2 ESTONIA 0 2 0 0 2 1 6 -5 #    
4 FRANCIA 6 2 2 0 0 3 1 2 #    
4 GALLES 3 2 1 0 1 4 2 2 #    
6 GRECIA 6 2 2 0 0 6 1 5 #    
1 KAZAKHSTAN 0 2 0 0 2 0 5 -5 #    
3 SLOVENIA 3 2 1 0 1 2 1 1 #    
Gruppo I 0                  
Squadre P.ti G V P S GP C DR      
4 GERMANIA 3 2 1 0 1 5 3 2 #    
5 ROMANIA 4 2 1 1 0 2 1 1 #    
6 ISLANDA 6 2 2 0 0 6 0 6 #    
3 N-MACEDONIA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0    
1 ARMENIA 0 2 0 0 2 0 16 -16 #    
2 LIECHTENSTEIN 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0    
Gruppo I 0                  
Squadre P.ti G V P S GP C DR      
2 QATAR 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1    
4 LUSSEMBURGO 6 2 2 0 0 5 3 2 #    
4 PORTOGALLO 3 2 1 0 1 3 3 0 #    
1 AZERBAIGIAN 0 2 0 0 2 0 3 -3 #    
6 SERBIA 9 3 3 0 0 12 4 8 #    
3 IRLANDA 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 #    
SETTIMANA 6-2 ROUND UNO GARA 2 FINALE 3░-4░
POOL DATA ORA IN CASA OSPITE S.E.T. PUNTI
24 30-lug 01:00 ARGENTINA PARAGUAY 3 1     ARGENTINA PARAGUAY
SETTIMANA 6-3 ROUND UNO GARA 3 FINALE 1░-2░
POOL DATA ORA IN CASA OSPITE S.E.T. PUNTI
25 31-lug 02:00 COLOMBIA BRAZIL 0 1     COLOMBIA BRAZIL
VINCITORE 2022
PROSSIMA GIORNATA
sabato 31 gennaio 2026
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
- : - (-:-)      
- : - (-:-)      
- : - (-:-)      
- : - (-:-)      
- : - (-:-)      
- : - (-:-)      
- : - (-:-)      
- : - (-:-)      
- : - (-:-)      
- : - (-:-)      
- : - (-:-)      
- : - (-:-)      
- : - (-:-)      
- : - (-:-)      
- : - (-:-)      
- : - (-:-)      
- : - (-:-)      
- : - (-:-)      
- : - (-:-)      
- : - (-:-)      
- : - (-:-)      
- : - (-:-)      
- : - (-:-)      
- : - (-:-)      
- : - (-:-)      
- : - (-:-)      
- : - (-:-)      
- : - (-:-)