SUD AMERICA SUB 17 FEMENINA 2024á   12/04/2024 17:03                      
QUALIFICAZIONE 5 ░ GIORNATA FASE A GIRONI             Gruppo A                      
DATA Orario GR RITORNO ANDATA             Squadre P.ti G V P S GP C DR      
02-lug-22 22:30 A PARAGUAY ECQUADOR     0 0 1 PARAGUAY 10 4 3 1 0 12 9 3 #    
              0 0 2 ECQUADOR 7 4 2 1 1 11 0 11 #    
              0 0 3 CHILE 6 4 2 0 2 11 3 8 #    
              0 0 4 URUGUAY 6 4 2 0 2 7 7 0 #    
              0 0 5 BOLIVIA 0 4 0 0 4 1 5 -4 #    
              0 0   TBA 0 0 0 0 0 0 18 -18 #    
              0 0   Gruppo B                      
              0 0   Squadre P.ti G V P S GP C DR      
                0 0 1 BRASIL 10 4 3 1 0 9 4 5 #    
                0 0 2 COLOMBIA 9 4 3 0 1 7 0 7 #    
                0 0 3 ARGENTINA 5 4 1 2 1 4 4 0 #    
                0 0 4 PERU 3 4 1 0 3 1 3 -2 #    
                0 0 5 VENEZUELA 1 4 0 1 3 0 1 -1 #    
                0 0   TBA 0 0 0 0 0 0 9 -9 #    
                0 0   Gruppo C                      
                0 0   Squadre P.ti G V P S GP C DR      
                    1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1    
                    2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1    
                    3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0    
                    4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0    
                    5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0    
                      0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0    
                      Gruppo D                      
                      Squadre P.ti G V P S GP C DR      
                    1 LQF1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1    
                    2 LQF2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1    
                    3 LQF3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0    
                    4 LQF4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0    
                    5 TBA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0    
                    TBA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0    
                      Gruppo E                      
                      Squadre P.ti G V P S GP C DR      
                    1 DANIMARCA 6 2 2 0 0 4 0 4 #    
                    2 AZERBAIGIAN 0 2 0 0 2 0 3 -3 #    
                    3 BOSNIA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0    
                    4 MALTA 0 1 0 0 1 0 2 -2 #    
                    5 MONTENEGRO 0 1 0 0 1 0 2 -2 #    
                                        0    
    Gruppo F                      
                      Squadre P.ti G V P S GP C DR      
                    1 BELGIUM 6 2 2 0 0 11 6 5 #    
                    2 POLONIA 3 2 1 0 1 13 5 8 #    
                    3 ALBANIA 3 2 1 0 1 4 16 -12 #    
                    4 NORVEGIA 3 1 1 0 0 2 2 0 #    
                    5 KOSOVO 0 1 0 0 1 1 1 0 1    
                    6 ARMENIA 0 2 0 0 2 0 1 -1 #    
                      Gruppo G                      
                      Squadre P.ti G V P S GP C DR      
                    1 ITALIA 6 2 2 0 0 8 0 8 #    
                    2 ROMANIA 4 2 1 1 0 2 1 1 #    
                    3 LITUANIA 3 2 1 0 1 4 7 -3 #    
                    4 CROAZIA 3 2 1 0 1 1 1 0 #    
                    5 SVIZZERA 1 2 0 1 1 1 2 -1 #    
                    6 MOLDOVIA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0    
                      Gruppo H                      
                      Squadre P.ti G V P S GP C DR      
                    1 SERBIA 9 3 3 0 0 12 4 8 #    
                    2 GERMANIA 3 2 1 0 1 5 3 2 #    
                  3 TURCHIA 3 3 1 0 2 4 6 -2 #    
                    4 PORTOGALLO 3 2 1 0 1 3 3 0 #    
                  5 ISRAELE 3 2 1 0 1 1 4 -3 #    
                  6 BULGARIA 0 2 0 0 2 0 5 -5 #    
                      Gruppo I                    
                      Squadre P.ti G V P S GP C DR      
                    1 GRECIA 6 2 2 0 0 6 1 5 #    
                    2 FRANCIA 6 2 2 0 0 3 1 2 #    
                    3 GALLES 3 2 1 0 1 4 2 2 #    
                    4 SLOVENIA 3 2 1 0 1 2 1 1 #    
        5 ESTONIA 0 2 0 0 2 1 6 -5 #    
        6 KAZAKHSTAN 0 2 0 0 2 0 5 -5 #    
      PROSSIMA GIORNATA           Gruppo J                    
1 ░ GIORNATA domenica 4 settembre 2016           Squadre P.ti G V P S GP C DR      
2 ░ GIORNATA giovedý 6 ottobre 2016         1 ISLANDA 6 2 2 0 0 6 0 6 #    
3 ░ GIORNATA sabato 8 ottobre 2016         2 ROMANIA 4 2 1 1 0 2 1 1 #    
4 ░ GIORNATA venerdý 11 novembre 2016         3 GERMANIA 3 2 1 0 1 5 3 2 #    
5 ░ GIORNATA venerdý 24 marzo 2017         4 N-MACEDONIA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0    
6 ░ GIORNATA venerdý 9 giugno 2017         5 ARMENIA 0 2 0 0 2 0 16 -16 #    
7 ░ GIORNATA giovedý 31 agosto 2017         6 LIECHTENSTEIN 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0    
8 ░ GIORNATA domenica 3 settembre 2017           Gruppo A QATAR                    
9 ░ GIORNATA giovedý 5 ottobre 2017           Squadre P.ti G V P S GP C DR      
10 ░ GIORNATA domenica 8 ottobre 2017 1 SERBIA 9 3 3 0 0 12 4 8 #    
SPAREGGI AND. giovedý 9 novembre 2017 2 LUSSEMBURGO 6 2 2 0 0 5 3 2 #    
SPAREGGI RIT. martedý 14 novembre 2017 3 PORTOGALLO 3 2 1 0 1 3 3 0 #    
      domenica 17 giugno 2018   4 IRLANDA 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 #    
5 QATAR 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0    
6 AZERBAIGIAN 0 2 0 0 2 0 3 -3 #    
Gruppo A                      
Gruppo A                      
Gruppo A                      
  Gruppo A                      
  Squadre P.ti G V P S GP C DR      
6 PARAGUAY 10 4 3 1 0 12 3 9 #    
5 CHILE 6 4 2 0 2 11 5 6 #    
4 ECQUADOR 7 4 2 1 1 11 7 4 #    
3 URUGUAY 6 4 2 0 2 7 9 -2 #    
1 BOLIVIA 0 4 0 0 4 1 18 -17 #    
2 TBA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0    
  Gruppo B                      
  Squadre P.ti G V P S GP C DR      
6 BRASIL 10 4 3 1 0 9 1 8 #    
5 COLOMBIA 9 4 3 0 1 7 4 3 #    
4 ARGENTINA 5 4 1 2 1 4 3 1 #    
2 VENEZUELA 1 4 0 1 3 0 4 -4 #    
3 PERU 3 4 1 0 3 1 9 -8 #    
1 TBA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0    
  Gruppo C                      
  Squadre P.ti G V P S GP C DR      
6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1    
5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1    
4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0    
3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0    
2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0    
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0    
  Gruppo D                      
  Squadre P.ti G V P S GP C DR      
6 LQF1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1    
5 LQF2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1    
4 LQF3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0    
3 LQF4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0    
2 TBA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0    
1 TBA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0    
  Gruppo E                      
  Squadre P.ti G V P S GP C DR      
1 AZERBAIGIAN 0 2 0 0 2 0 3 -3 #    
3 BOSNIA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1    
3 DANIMARCA 6 2 2 0 0 4 0 4 #    
3 MALTA 0 1 0 0 1 0 2 -2 #    
2 MONTENEGRO 0 1 0 0 1 0 2 -2 #    
4 RUSSIA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0    
  Gruppo F                      
  Squadre P.ti G V P S GP C DR      
3 ALBANIA 3 2 1 0 1 4 5 -1 #    
2 ARMENIA 0 2 0 0 2 0 16 -16 #    
3 BELGIUM 6 2 2 0 0 11 1 10 #    
2 KOSOVO 0 1 0 0 1 1 6 -5 #    
4 NORVEGIA 3 1 1 0 0 2 1 1 #    
5 POLONIA 3 2 1 0 1 13 2 11 #    
  Gruppo G                      
  Squadre P.ti G V P S GP C DR      
4 CROAZIA 3 2 1 0 1 1 1 0 #    
5 ITALIA 6 2 2 0 0 8 0 8 #    
4 LITUANIA 3 2 1 0 1 4 7 -3 #    
1 MOLDOVIA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0    
5 ROMANIA 4 2 1 1 0 2 1 1 #    
2 SVIZZERA 1 2 0 1 1 1 2 -1 #    
  Gruppo H                      
  Squadre P.ti G V P S GP C DR      
1 BULGARIA 0 2 0 0 2 0 5 -5 #    
3 GERMANIA 3 2 1 0 1 5 3 2 #    
3 ISRAELE 3 2 1 0 1 1 4 -3 #    
4 PORTOGALLO 3 2 1 0 1 3 3 0 #    
6 SERBIA 9 3 3 0 0 12 4 8 #    
3 TURCHIA 3 3 1 0 2 4 6 -2 #    
  Gruppo I 0                  
  Squadre P.ti G V P S GP C DR      
2 ESTONIA 0 2 0 0 2 1 6 -5 #    
4 FRANCIA 6 2 2 0 0 3 1 2 #    
4 GALLES 3 2 1 0 1 4 2 2 #    
6 GRECIA 6 2 2 0 0 6 1 5 #    
1 KAZAKHSTAN 0 2 0 0 2 0 5 -5 #    
3 SLOVENIA 3 2 1 0 1 2 1 1 #    
Gruppo I 0                  
Squadre P.ti G V P S GP C DR      
4 GERMANIA 3 2 1 0 1 5 3 2 #    
5 ROMANIA 4 2 1 1 0 2 1 1 #    
6 ISLANDA 6 2 2 0 0 6 0 6 #    
3 N-MACEDONIA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0    
1 ARMENIA 0 2 0 0 2 0 16 -16 #    
2 LIECHTENSTEIN 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0    
Gruppo I 0                  
Squadre P.ti G V P S GP C DR      
2 QATAR 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1    
4 LUSSEMBURGO 6 2 2 0 0 5 3 2 #    
4 PORTOGALLO 3 2 1 0 1 3 3 0 #    
1 AZERBAIGIAN 0 2 0 0 2 0 3 -3 #    
6 SERBIA 9 3 3 0 0 12 4 8 #    
3 IRLANDA 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 #    
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
FASE FINALE 4 ░ GIORNATA ELIMINAZIONE          
DATA Orario GR IN CASA OSPITE          
25-mar 22:00 38 BRASIL ECQUADOR 4 0
26-mar 00:30 37 PARAGUAY COLOMBIA 0 0
28-mar 22:00 40 BRASIL COLOMBIA 2 2
29-mar 00:30 39 ECQUADOR PARAGUAY 1 0
31-mar 22:00 41 COLOMBIA ECQUADOR 4 2   Gruppo B                
01-apr 01:30 42 PARAGUAY BRASIL 1 5   Squadre P.ti G V P S GP C DR
1 BRASIL 7 3 2 1 0 11 3 8
2 COLOMBIA 5 3 1 2 0 6 4 2
                3 ECQUADOR 3 3 1 0 2 3 8 -5
                    4 PARAGUAY 1 3 0 1 2 1 6 -5
03-mar 01:00 46 4 ARGENTINA 1 0 DTS 5                   21
03-mar 04:15 48 3 PERU 5 1 46 1░ B BRASIL 7 3 2 1 0 11 3 8 22
03-mar 23:00 49 1 TBA 3 2 47 1░ B PARAGUAY 1 3 0 1 2 1 6 -5 23
04-mar 02:15 47 2 VENEZUELA 3 0 48 1░ A ECQUADOR 3 3 1 0 2 3 8 -5 24
FASE FINALE 6 ░ GIORNATA ELIMINAZIONE             COLOMBIA 5 3 1 2 0 6 4 2
DATA Orario GR IN CASA OSPITE                    
07-mar 01:00 48 6 0 3 6 DCR   VENEZUELA 0 0  
07-mar 04:15 49 5 0 3 0 62 PARAGUAY W 48 0 0  
FASE FINALE 7 ░ GIORNATA ELIMINAZIONE                    
DATA Orario GR IN CASA OSPITE                    
11-mar 02:15 50 2 0 63 L 48 L 49 0 0  
11-mar 02:15 51 1 0 1 0 64 W 48 W 49 0 0  
         
         
VINCITORE COPPA          
GOLD CUP GOLD CUP      
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
- : - (-:-)      
- : - (-:-)      
- : - (-:-)      
- : - (-:-)      
- : - (-:-)      
- : - (-:-)      
- : - (-:-)      
- : - (-:-)      
- : - (-:-)      
- : - (-:-)      
- : - (-:-)      
- : - (-:-)      
- : - (-:-)      
- : - (-:-)      
- : - (-:-)      
- : - (-:-) PARAGUAY COLOMBIA 0 0   1░ A 2░ B      
- : - (-:-) BRASIL ECQUADOR 0 0   1░ C 2░ D      
- : - (-:-) PARAGUAY ECQUADOR 0 0   1░ D 2░ C      
- : - (-:-) BRASIL COLOMBIA 0 0   1░ B 2░ A      
- : - (-:-) COLOMBIA ECQUADOR 0 0   1░ E 2░ F      
- : - (-:-) PARAGUAY BRASIL 0 0   1░ G 2░ H      
- : - (-:-)      
- : - (-:-)      
- : - (-:-)      
- : - (-:-)      
- : - (-:-)      
- : - (-:-)      
- : - (-:-)