UNDER 21 NAZIONALE             Gruppo 1 EUROPEI 2021
FASE FINALE GIRONI EUROPEI 2021       Squadre P.ti G V P S GP C DR
    1 OLANDA 5 3 1 2 0 8 3 5 ##
Data Gr. Orario In casa Fuori casa           2 GERMANIA 5 3 1 2 0 4 1 3 ##
                    3 ROMANIA 5 3 1 2 0 3 2 1 ##
                    4 UNGHERIA 0 3 0 0 3 2 11 -9 ##
                      Gruppo 2                  
                      Squadre P.ti G V P S GP C DR  
                    1 SPAGNA 7 3 2 1 0 5 1 4 ##
                    2 ITALIA 5 3 1 2 0 5 4 1 ##
                    3 CECA 2 3 0 2 1 2 4 -2 ##
                    4 SLOVENIA 1 3 0 1 2 1 8 -7 ##
                    Gruppo 3                  
                    Squadre P.ti G V P S GP C DR  
                    1 DANIMARCA 9 3 3 0 0 6 8 -2 ##
                    2 FRANCIA 6 3 2 0 1 4 2 2 ##
                    3 RUSSIA 3 3 1 0 2 4 6 -2 ##
                    4 ISLANDA 0 3 0 0 3 1 8 -7 ##
                    GRUPPO 4                  
                    Squadre P.ti G V P S GP C DR  
                    1 PORTOGALLO 9 3 3 0 0 6 3 3 ##
                    2 SVIZZERA 3 3 1 0 2 5 8 -3 ##
                    3 CROAZIA 3 3 1 0 2 4 5 -1 ##
                    4 INGHILTERRA 3 3 1 0 2 3 6 -3 ##
                   
                   
                   
                   
                   
                   
                                     
                                     
                    Gruppo 5                
                    Squadre P.ti G V P S GP C DR
                    1 RUSSIA 3 3 1 0 2 4 6 -2
                    2 BULGARIA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
                    3 ESTONIA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
                    4 LETTONIA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
                    5 POLONIA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
                    6 SERBIA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
                    Gruppo 6                
                    Squadre P.ti G V P S GP C DR
                    1 SPAGNA 7 3 2 1 0 5 1 4
                    2 FAROE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
                    3 ISRAELE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
                    4 KAZAKISTAN 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
                    5 MONTENEGRO 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    6 NORD-MACEDONIA NORD 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    Gruppo 7                
    Squadre P.ti G V P S GP C DR
    1 PORTOGALLO 9 3 3 0 0 6 3 3
    2 OLANDA 5 3 1 2 0 8 5 3
    3 BIELORUSSIA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    4 CIPRO 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    5 GIBRALTAR 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    6 NORVEGIA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
      Gruppo 8                
      Squadre P.ti G V P S GP C DR
    1 DANIMARCA 9 3 3 0 0 6 8 -2
    2 ROMANIA 5 3 1 2 0 3 2 1
    3 FINLANDIA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    4 MALTA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    5 NORD-IRLANDA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    6 UCRAINA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
      Gruppo 9                
      Squadre P.ti G V P S GP C DR
    1 GERMANIA 5 3 1 2 0 4 10 -6
    2 BELGIO 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    3 BOSNIA&ERZEGOVINA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    4 GALLES 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    5 MOLDAVIA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    6 TBA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
      Gruppo 1 QUALIFICHE EUROPEI 2019
      Squadre P.ti G V P S GP C DR
    1 UNGHERIA 0 3 0 0 3 2 11 -9 ##
    3 GERMANIA 5 3 1 2 0 4 1 3 ##
    3 ROMANIA 5 3 1 2 0 3 2 1 ##
    6 OLANDA 5 3 1 2 0 8 3 5 ##
    5 TBA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    6 TBA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
      Gruppo 2                
      Squadre P.ti G V P S GP C DR
    3 SLOVENIA 1 3 0 1 2 1 8 -7 ##
    4 SPAGNA 7 3 2 1 0 5 1 4 ##
PROSSIMA GIORNATA 5 CECA 2 3 0 2 1 2 4 -2 ##
giovedý 1 marzo 1900 5 ITALIA 5 3 1 2 0 5 4 1 ##
  5 TBA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 TBA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  Gruppo 3                
  Squadre P.ti G V P S GP C DR
4 RUSSIA 3 3 1 0 2 4 6 -2 ##
2 ISLANDA 0 3 0 0 3 1 8 -7 ##
4 FRANCIA 6 3 2 0 1 4 2 2 ##
6 DANIMARCA 9 3 3 0 0 6 8 -2 ##
5 TBA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 TBA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  GRUPPO 4                
  Squadre P.ti G V P S GP C DR
6 PORTOGALLO 9 3 3 0 0 6 3 3 ##
5 CROAZIA 3 3 1 0 2 4 5 -1 ##
4 INGHILTERRA 3 3 1 0 2 3 6 -3 ##
4 SVIZZERA 3 3 1 0 2 5 8 -3 ##
5 TBA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 TBA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  Gruppo 5                
  Squadre P.ti G V P S GP C DR
1 BULGARIA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 ESTONIA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 LETTONIA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 POLONIA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 RUSSIA 3 3 1 0 2 4 6 -2
6 SERBIA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  Gruppo 6                
  Squadre P.ti G V P S GP C DR
1 FAROE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 ISRAELE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 KAZAKISTAN 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 MONTENEGRO 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 NORD-MACEDONIA NORD 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 SPAGNA 7 3 2 1 0 5 1 4
  Gruppo 7                
  Squadre P.ti G V P S GP C DR
1 BIELORUSSIA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 CIPRO 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 GIBRALTAR 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 OLANDA 5 3 1 2 0 8 5 3
5 NORVEGIA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 PORTOGALLO 9 3 3 0 0 6 3  
7 Gruppo 8                
  Squadre P.ti G V P S GP C DR
1 DANIMARCA 9 3 3 0 0 6 8 -2
2 FINLANDIA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 MALTA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 NORD-IRLANDA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 ROMANIA 5 3 1 2 0 3 2 1
6 UCRAINA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
  Gruppo 9                
1 Squadre P.ti G V P S GP C DR
1 BELGIO 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 BOSNIA&ERZEGOVINA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 GALLES 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 GERMANIA 5 3 1 2 0 4 10 -6
5 MOLDAVIA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 TBA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
                   
                   
                   
                   
                   
                   
                   
                   
                   
                   
                   
                   
                   
                   
                   
                   
                   
                   
                   
                   
                   
                   
                   
                   
                   
                   
                   
                   
                   
                   
                   
                   
                   
                   
                   
                   
                   
                   
                   
                   
                   
                    DR
                   
                   
                   
                   
                   
                   
                   
                   
                   
                   
                   
                   
                   
                   
                   
                   
                   
                   
                   
                   
                   
                   
                   
                   
                   
                   
                   
                   
                   
                   
                   
                   
                   
                   
                   
                   
                   
                   
                   
                   
                   
                   
                   
                   
                   
                   
                   
                   
                   
                   
                   
                   
                   
                   
                   
                   
                   
                   
                   
                   
                   
                   
                   
ELIMINAZIONE EUROPEI 2021
Data Gr. Orario In casa Fuori casa QUARTI
31-mag 4 18:00 OLANDA FRANCIA 2 1   PORTOGALLO ITALIA 5 3
31-mag 2 18:00 SPAGNA SVIZZERA 2 1 DTS SPAGNA SVIZZERA 2 1
31-mag 3 21:00 DANIMARCA GERMANIA 7 8 DCR DANIMARCA GERMANIA 7 8
31-mag 1 21:00 PORTOGALLO ITALIA 5 3 DTS OLANDA FRANCIA 2 1
ELIMINAZIONE EUROPEI 2021
Data Gr. Orario In casa Fuori casa SEMI
03-giu 2 18:00 PORTOGALLO SPAGNA 1 0   GERMANIA OLANDA 2 1
03-giu 1 21:00 GERMANIA OLANDA 2 1   PORTOGALLO SPAGNA 1 0
ELIMINAZIONE EUROPEI 2021
Data Gr. Orario In casa Fuori casa FINALE
06-giu 1 21:00 GERMANIA PORTOGALLO 1 0   GERMANIA PORTOGALLO 2 1
               
VINCITORE 2021
GERMANIA