ALPS HOCKEY LEAGUE AUSTRIA ITALIA SLOVENIJA
  5-gen-2024 venerdì                                          
J DATA ORA ANDATA RITORNO     SQUADRE P.ti G V VS SS S GF GS P. DR DP DP
13 5-gen-2024 18:00 RITTNER KLAGENFURT 3 2     3 2 1 KITZBÜHEL 12 6 4 0 0 2 20 16 0 4    
283 5-gen-2024 18:00 WIPPTAL BREGENZER 2 0     2 0 2 WIPPTAL 12 4 4 0 0 0 13 6 0 7 0 0
53 5-gen-2024 19:00 CELJE GHERDEINA 5 2     5 2 3 GHERDEINA 11 5 3 1 0 1 27 21 0 6 1 1
45 5-gen-2024 19:30 ZELLER UNTERLAND 2 3     2 3 4 UNTERLAND 9 4 3 0 0 1 10 11 0 -1 3 2
85 5-gen-2024 20:00 KITZBÜHEL JESENICE 2 1     2 1 5 MERANO 8 6 2 1 0 3 28 22 0 6 4 1
76 5-gen-2024 20:30 CORTINA LUSTENAU 5 3     5 3 6 BREGENZER 6 5 2 0 0 3 21 17 0 4 6 2
7 5-gen-2024 20:30 MERANO LINZ 4 4 1 0 5 4 7 LUSTENAU 6 6 2 0 0 4 21 27 0 -6 6 0
42 5-gen-2024 20:45 FASSA SALZBURG II 3 7     3 7 8 SALZBURG II 6 4 2 0 0 2 17 15 0 2 6 0
                  0 0 9 ZELLER 6 5 2 0 0 3 15 22 0 -7 6 0
                  0 0 10 JESENICE 6 3 2 0 0 1 13 8 0 5 6 0
                  0 0 11 RITTNER 6 3 2 0 0 1 11 10 0 1 6 0
                  0 0 12 CORTINA 6 3 2 0 0 1 11 12 0 -1 6 0
                  0 0 13 KLAGENFURT 3 5 1 0 0 4 20 27 0 -7 9 3
                  0 0 14 CELJE 3 3 1 0 0 2 12 9 0 3 9 0
                  0 0 15 FASSA 3 4 1 0 0 3 6 18 0 -12 9 0
                  0 0 16 LINZ 1 3 0 0 1 2 9 13 0 -4 11 2
                  0 0 17 TBA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 12 1
                  0 0 18 TBA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 12 0
                  0 0 19 TBA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 12 0
                  0 0 20 TBA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 12 0
                  0 0 21 TBA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 12 0
                  0 0 22 TBA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 12 0
                  0 0     #### #RIF! #RIF! #RIF!     ### ###        
                  0 0                            
0 0
0 0
0 0   SQUADRE P.ti G V VS SS S GF GS P. DR DP DP  
0 0 1 BREGENZER 6 5 2 0 0 3 21 17 0 4      
0 0 2 KITZBÜHEL 12 6 4 0 0 2 20 16 0 4 -6 -6  
        0 0 3 KLAGENFURT 3 5 1 0 0 4 20 27 0 -7 3 9  
        0 0 4 LUSTENAU 6 6 2 0 0 4 21 27 0 -6 0 -3  
        0 0 5 ZELLER 6 5 2 0 0 3 15 22 0 -7 0 0  
        0 0 6 GHERDEINA 11 5 3 1 0 1 27 21 0 6 -5 -5  
        0 0 7 MERANO 8 6 2 1 0 3 28 22 0 6 -2 3  
0 0 8 CELJE 3 3 1 0 0 2 12 9 0 3 3 5  
0 0 9 UNTERLAND 9 4 3 0 0 1 10 11 0 -1 -3 -6  
0 0 10 SALZBURG II 6 4 2 0 0 2 17 15 0 2 0 3  
0 0 11 RITTNER 6 3 2 0 0 1 11 10 0 1 0 0  
0 0 12 CORTINA 6 3 2 0 0 1 11 12 0 -1 0 0  
0 0 13 FASSA 3 4 1 0 0 3 6 18 0 -12 3 3  
0 0 14 JESENICE 6 3 2 0 0 1 13 8 0 5 0 -3  
0 0 15 LINZ 1 3 0 0 1 2 9 13 0 -4 5 5  
0 0 16 WIPPTAL 12 4 4 0 0 0 13 6 0 7 -6 -11  
0 0 17 TBA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 12  
0 0 18 TBA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 0  
0 0 19 TBA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 0  
0 0 20 TBA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 0  
0 0 21 TBA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 0  
0 0 22 TBA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 0  
0 0     0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0          
0 0       V S V #RIF!            
0 0   ####   21 2 2 #RIF!            
0 0
0 0
                  0 0
                  0 0
                 
                 
         
                 
  PROSSIMA GIORNATA    
sabato 22 febbraio 2020
             
    INDIETRO>>>    
56 22-mar-2023 mercoledì 47 ˆ GIORNATA PRE PLAY OFF
J DATA ORA IN CASA OSPITE GARA 3
326 11-mar-2023 20:00 BERN KLOTEN 5 0     5 0 FRIBOURG LUGANO 0 2
                  0 0 BERN KLOTEN 2 1
47 22-mar-2023 mercoledì 48 ˆ GIORNATA 1/4 FINALE LUGANO
J DATA ORA IN CASA OSPITE GARA 4
342 21-mar-2023 20:00 BERN BIELBIENNE 3 2     3 2        
340 21-mar-2023 20:00 LUGANO GENËVE 1 1 1 0 2 1        
343 22-mar-2023 20:00 DAVOS ZÜRICH         0 0
341 22-mar-2023 20:00 ZUG JONA         0 0
56 0-gen-1900 sabato 48 ˆ GIORNATA 1/4 FINALE
J DATA ORA IN CASA OSPITE GARA 4
341 21-mar-2023 20:00 PORRENTRUY LANGNAU 2 1     2 1
            0 0
      IL MEGLIO DELLE 7 GARE     0 0
      GENËVE LUGANO 2 2 2 2
      BIELBIENNE BERN 2 2     2 2
      JONA ZUG 1 2     1 2
      ZÜRICH DAVOS 2 1     2 1
      IL MEGLIO DELLE 7 GARE         0 0
      LANGNAU PORRENTRUY 2 2    
      #RIF! #RIF! ## ##    
  PROSSIMA GIORNATA  
giovedì 23 marzo 2023
           
    INDIETRO>>>