UOMINI OLIMPIADI TOKYO 2020     07/08/2021 16:05                
QUALIFICAZIONE   FASE A GIRONI 3 GIORNATA             Gruppo A                
DATA Orario GR IN CASA OSPITE             Squadre P.ti G V P S GP C DR
28-lug-21 10:00 D GERMANY COTE D'IVOIRE 1 1   0 0 1 JAPAN 9 3 3 0 0 7 7 0
28-lug-21 10:00 D SAIDI ARABIA BRAZIL 1 3   1 1 2 MEXICO 6 3 2 0 1 8 0 8
28-lug-21 10:30 B KOREA HONDURAS 6 0   3 0 3 FRANCE 3 3 1 0 2 5 1 4
28-lug-21 10:30 B ROMANIA NEW ZEALAND 0 0   0 0 4 SOUTH AFRICA 0 3 0 0 3 3 3 0
28-lug-21 13:00 C AUSTRALIA EGYPT 0 2   0 1   Gruppo B                
28-lug-21 13:00 C SPAIN ARGENTINA 1 1   0 0   Squadre P.ti G V P S GP C DR
28-lug-21 13:30 A FRANCE JAPAN 0 4   0 3 1 KOREA 6 3 2 0 1 10 4 6
28-lug-21 13:30 A SOUTH AFRICA MEXICO 0 3   0 3 2 NEW ZEALAND 4 3 1 1 1 3 0 3
                0 0 3 ROMANIA 4 3 1 1 1 1 1 0
                    4 HONDURAS 3 3 1 0 2 3 9 -6
                      Gruppo C                
                      Squadre P.ti G V P S GP C DR
                    1 SPAIN 5 3 1 2 0 2 1 1
                    2 EGYPT 4 3 1 1 1 2 1 1
                    3 ARGENTINA 4 3 1 1 1 2 3 -1
                    4 AUSTRALIA 3 3 1 0 2 2 3 -1
                      Gruppo D                
                      Squadre P.ti G V P S GP C DR
                    1 BRAZIL 7 3 2 1 0 7 3 4
                    2 COTE D'IVOIRE 5 3 1 2 0 3 2 1
                    3 GERMANY 4 3 1 1 1 6 7 -1
                    4 SAIDI ARABIA 0 3 0 0 3 4 8 -4
                      Gruppo E                
                      Squadre P.ti G V P S GP C DR
                    1 E1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
                    2 E2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
                    3 E3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
                    4 E4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
                      Gruppo F                
                    Squadre P.ti G V P S GP C DR
                    1 F1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
                    2 F2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
                    3 F3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
                    4 F4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
                      Gruppo G                
                      Squadre P.ti G V P S GP C DR
                    1 G1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
                    2 G2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  3 G3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
                    4 G4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
                      Gruppo H                
                      Squadre P.ti G V P S GP C DR
                    1 POLONIA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
                    2 SENEGAL 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
                    3 COLOMBIA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
                    4 GIAPPONE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
      PROSSIMA GIORNATA           Gruppo I                
1 ° GIORNATA domenica 4 settembre 2016           Squadre P.ti G V P S GP C DR
2 ° GIORNATA giovedě 6 ottobre 2016           TBA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 ° GIORNATA sabato 8 ottobre 2016           TBA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 ° GIORNATA venerdě 11 novembre 2016           TBA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 ° GIORNATA venerdě 24 marzo 2017           TBA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 ° GIORNATA venerdě 9 giugno 2017           TBA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 ° GIORNATA giovedě 31 agosto 2017           TBA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 ° GIORNATA domenica 3 settembre 2017        
9 ° GIORNATA giovedě 5 ottobre 2017        
10 ° GIORNATA domenica 8 ottobre 2017        
SPAREGGI AND. giovedě 9 novembre 2017        
SPAREGGI RIT. martedě 14 novembre 2017      
      domenica 17 giugno 2018          
                 
                 
                   
                   
                   
                   
                   
                     
         
         
                  Gruppo A                  
              Gruppo A                  
              Gruppo A                  
              Gruppo A                  
              Gruppo A                  
              Gruppo A                  
              Gruppo A                  
              Gruppo A                  
              Gruppo A                  
              Gruppo A ###         ##      
    Gruppo A                  
    Gruppo A                  
    Gruppo A                  
ELIMINAZIONE   FASE A GIRONI 7 GIORNATA   FINALE                            
DATA Orario GR IN CASA OSPITE   3 POSTO                            
06-ago-21 13:00 63 MEXICO JAPAN 3 1         MEXICO JAPAN                  
ELIMINAZIONE   FASE A GIRONI 8 GIORNATA   FINALE                            
DATA Orario GR IN CASA OSPITE   1 POSTO                            
07-ago-21 13:30 64 BRAZIL SPAIN 2 1 1 1 DTS   BRAZIL SPAIN 2 1                
                                             
      VENCENTE                                    
      BRAZIL             BRAZIL                      
      PROSSIMA GIORNATA                                  
1 ° GIORNATA domenica 4 settembre 2016                                  
2 ° GIORNATA giovedě 6 ottobre 2016                                  
3 ° GIORNATA sabato 8 ottobre 2016                                  
4 ° GIORNATA venerdě 11 novembre 2016                                  
5 ° GIORNATA venerdě 24 marzo 2017                                  
6 ° GIORNATA venerdě 9 giugno 2017                                  
7 ° GIORNATA giovedě 31 agosto 2017                                  
8 ° GIORNATA domenica 3 settembre 2017                                  
9 ° GIORNATA giovedě 5 ottobre 2017                                  
10 ° GIORNATA domenica 8 ottobre 2017                                  
SPAREGGI AND. giovedě 9 novembre 2017                                  
SPAREGGI RIT. martedě 14 novembre 2017                                  
      domenica 17 giugno 2018                                    
                         
PROSSIMA GIORNATA  
venerdě 19 luglio 2024  
INDIETRO>>>>>>>>>>>  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Gruppo A                
Gruppo A                
Gruppo A                
Gruppo A                
Gruppo A                
Gruppo A                
  Gruppo A                
  Squadre P.ti G V P S GP C DR
  JAPAN 9 3 3 0 0 7 1 6
  SOUTH AFRICA 0 3 0 0 3 3 8 -5
  MEXICO 6 3 2 0 1 8 3 5
  FRANCE 3 3 1 0 2 5 11 -6
  TBA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  TBA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  Gruppo B                
  Squadre P.ti G V P S GP C DR
  NEW ZEALAND 4 3 1 1 1 3 3 0
  KOREA 6 3 2 0 1 10 1 9
  HONDURAS 3 3 1 0 2 3 9 -6
  ROMANIA 4 3 1 1 1 1 4 -3
  TBA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  TBA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  Gruppo C                
  Squadre P.ti G V P S GP C DR
  EGYPT 4 3 1 1 1 2 1 1
  SPAIN 5 3 1 2 0 2 1 1
  ARGENTINA 4 3 1 1 1 2 3 -1
  AUSTRALIA 3 3 1 0 2 2 3 -1
  TBA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  TBA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  Gruppo D                
  Squadre P.ti G V P S GP C DR
  BRAZIL 7 3 2 1 0 7 3 4
  GERMANY 4 3 1 1 1 6 7 -1
  COTE D'IVOIRE 5 3 1 2 0 3 2 1
  SAIDI ARABIA 0 3 0 0 3 4 8 -4
  TBA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  TBA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  Gruppo E                
  Squadre P.ti G V P S GP C DR
  E1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  E2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  E3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  E4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  TBA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  TBA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  Gruppo F                
  Squadre P.ti G V P S GP C DR
  F1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  F2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  F3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  F4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  TBA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  TBA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  Gruppo G                
  Squadre P.ti G V P S GP C DR
  G1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  G2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  G3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  G4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  TBA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  TBA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  Gruppo H                
- : - (-:-)   Squadre P.ti G V P S GP C DR
- : - (-:-)   POLONIA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
- : - (-:-)   SENEGAL 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
- : - (-:-)   COLOMBIA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
- : - (-:-)   GIAPPONE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
- : - (-:-)   TBA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
- : - (-:-)   TBA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
- : - (-:-)   Gruppo I 0              
- : - (-:-)   Squadre P.ti G V P S GP C DR
- : - (-:-)   TBA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
- : - (-:-)   TBA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
- : - (-:-)   TBA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
- : - (-:-)   TBA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
- : - (-:-)   TBA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
- : - (-:-)   TBA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
- : - (-:-)
- : - (-:-)
- : - (-:-)
- : - (-:-)
- : - (-:-)
- : - (-:-)
- : - (-:-)
- : - (-:-)
- : - (-:-)
- : - (-:-)
- : - (-:-)
- : - (-:-)
- : - (-:-)