PALLAMANO HANDBALL ITALIA
COPPA ITALIA   1/4 FINALE HANDBALL COPPA ITALIA   COPPA ITALIA                          
DATA ORA GR CASA OSPITE 18       # SQUADRE P.ti G V S P S GF F1 GS S1 P. DR DP DP
2-feb-2023 14:00 A SALERNO FERRARA 42 24     42 24 1 BRIXEN 5 3 2 1 1 0 90 4 89 2 0 1     1 0
2-feb-2023 18:00 B PONTINA PADOVA 34 25     34 25 2 BOLZANO 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 5 1 0
3-feb-2023 14:00 C BRIXEN CASSANO 37 34     37 34 3 CASSANO M 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 1 0
3-feb-2023 18:00 D ERICE CASALGRANDE 26 17     26 17 4 CONVERSANO 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 1 0
COPPA ITALIA   FINALE 5-8 POSTO HANDBALL COPPA ITALIA 5 FASANO 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 0
DATA ORA GR CASA OSPITE 19       6 PRESSANO 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 0
22-feb-2020 14:00 A FERRARA PADOVA         0 0 7 SIENA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 0
22-feb-2020 16:00 B BRIXEN PADOVA         0 0 8 TRIESTE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 0
COPPA ITALIA   1/2 FINALE HANDBALL COPPA ITALIA 9                         0 5 0
DATA ORA GR CASA OSPITE 19       GIRONE B                          
COPPA ITALIA   FINALE 1-2 POSTO HANDBALL COPPA ITALIA 2 PRATO 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0
5-feb-2023 11:30 H ERICE BRIXEN 33 29     33 29 3 IMOLA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 1 0
                      GIRONE C                          
VINCITORE 2023 SQUADRE P.ti G V S P S GF F3 GS S3 P. DR DP DP
                      1 SIRACUSA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0   0    
ERICE 2 S.ANGELO 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0
            3 PONTINA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0
  PROSSIMA GIORNATAááá     4 HAENNA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0
giovedý 1 febbraio 2024 5 FORMIA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0
INDIETRO>>>>>>> 6 FONDI 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0
7 FASANO 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0
8 CONVERSANO 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0
9 BENEVENTO 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0
GIRONE A  
BOLZANO FASANO SQUADRE P.ti G V S P S GF F1 GS S1 P. DR DP DP
1 BOLZANO 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0   0  
2 BRIXEN 5 3 2 1 1 0 90 4 89 2   1 -5 -5
3 CASSANO M 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 5
4 CONVERSANO 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0
5 FASANO 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0
6 PRESSANO 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0
7 SIENA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0
8 TRIESTE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0
9   0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0
GIRONE B  
SQUADRE P.ti G V S P S GF F2 GS S2 P. DR DP DP
1 ANCONA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0   0  
2 BOLOGNA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0
3 CARPI 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0
4 CASALGRANDE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0
5 CINGOLI 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0
6 FERRARA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0
7 IMOLA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0
8 PRATO 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0
9 RAVARINO 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0
GIRONE C  
SQUADRE P.ti G V S P S GF F3 GS S3 P. DR DP DP
1 BENEVENTO 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0   0  
2 CONVERSANO 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0
3 FASANO 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0
4 FONDI 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0
5 FORMIA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0
6 HAENNA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0
7 PONTINA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0
8 S.ANGELO 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0
9 SIRACUSA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0