PALLAMANO HANDBALL GERMANIA DEUTSCHLAND DONNE    
DHF-POKAL   1/4 FINALE HANDBALL COPPA GERMANIA   COPPA AUSTRIA                              
DATA ORA GR CASA OSPITE 18       # SQUADRE P.ti G V S P S GF F1 GS S1 P. DR DP DP    
25-gen-2023 19:30 51 ROSENGARTEN OLDENBURG 25 34     25 34 A #RIF! #RIF! #RIF! ##                     0 1
25-gen-2023 19:45 53 LINTFORT METZINGEN 30 48     30 48 B #RIF! #RIF! #RIF! ##                       0 1
28-gen-2023 18:00 54 AUERBACH BVB DORTMUND 34 33     34 33 C #RIF! #RIF! #RIF! ##                       1 0
28-gen-2023 19:00 52 WILDUNGEN BIETGHEIM 33 47     33 47 D #RIF! #RIF! #RIF! ##                       0 1
COPPA ITALIA   FINALE 5-8 POSTO 0 COPPA ITALIA 5                              
DATA ORA GR CASA 0 19       6                              
22-feb-2020 14:00 A L A 0         0 0 7                               0 0
22-feb-2020 16:00 B L C 0         0 0 8                               0 0
DHF-POKAL   1/2 FINALE HANDBALL COPPA GERMANIA 9                         0 ## 0
DATA ORA GR CASA OSPITE 19         GIRONE B                          
1-apr-2023 15:00 C OLDENBURG BIETGHEIM         0 0   #RIF! #RIF! #RIF! ## S P S GF F2 GS S2 P. DR DP DP 0 0
1-apr-2023 17:30 D METZINGEN AUERBACH         0 0 1 #RIF! #RIF! #RIF! ## ## # # ### ## ### ##     ##   0 0
DHF-POKAL   FINALE 1-2 POSTO HANDBALL COPPA GERMANIA 2 PRATO 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0   0 ## ##
2-apr-2023 17:00 F             0 0 3 IMOLA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0   0 ## 0 0 0
DHF-POKAL   FINALE 3-4 POSTO HANDBALL COPPA GERMANIA 4 FERRARA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0   0 ## 0
2-apr-2023 14:30 E             0 0 5 CINGOLI 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0   0 ## 0 0 0
                      GIRONE C                          
VINCITORE 2023 SQUADRE P.ti G V S P S GF F3 GS S3 P. DR DP DP
                      1 SIRACUSA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0   0    
CAMPIONE GERMANIA 2 S.ANGELO 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0
            3 PONTINA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0
  PROSSIMA GIORNATA†††     4 HAENNA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0
domenica 3 settembre 2023 5 FORMIA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0
sabato 14 ottobre 2023 6 FONDI 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0
sabato 3 dicembre 2022 7 FASANO 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0
sabato 28 gennaio 2023 8 CONVERSANO 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0
sabato 1 aprile 2023 9 BENEVENTO 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0
domenica 2 aprile 2023 GIRONE A  
lunedž 30 maggio 2022 SQUADRE P.ti G V S P S GF F1 GS S1 P. DR DP DP
martedž 31 maggio 2022 1 VATERJANHPEINE 0 1 0 0 1 0 20 0 37 0   -17  
mercoledž 1 giugno 2022 2 KIRCHLOF 0 0 0 0 0 0 25 0 22 0   3 0 0
giovedž 2 giugno 2022 3 LEIPZZIG 0 2 0 0 2 0 46 0 87 0   -41 0 0
venerdž 3 giugno 2022 4 FREIBRUG 0 1 0 0 1 0 29 0 32 0   -3 0 0
sabato 4 giugno 2022 5 BAREN 0 1 0 0 1 0 52 0 53 0   -1 0 0
domenica 5 giugno 2022 6 TBA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0
lunedž 6 giugno 2022 7 TBA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0
martedž 7 giugno 2022 8 TBA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0
mercoledž 8 giugno 2022 9   0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0
giovedž 9 giugno 2022 GIRONE B  
venerdž 10 giugno 2022 SQUADRE P.ti G V S P S GF F2 GS S2 P. DR DP DP
sabato 11 giugno 2022 1 TBA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0   0  
domenica 12 giugno 2022 2 BOLOGNA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0
lunedž 13 giugno 2022 3 CARPI 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0