COPPA TURCHIA UOMINI                            
1 TURNO                      
3░ GIORNATA 25-set-22   3 - 4 ROUND   POOL A                      
Date GR ORA SQUADRE - EQUIPE SQUADRE - EQUIPE Sets Sets Total Total Pos. Squadra P. G. V. P. S. V. S. P. P.F. P.S. DS DP DS DR  
### A 12:00 ALTEKMA ŞEHİR 0 3 59 75 1 FENERBAHCE 9 3 3 0 9 1 261 220 8 41 41 -33  
### A 15:00 FENERBAHCE BURSA 3 1 111 103 2 BURSA 6 3 2 1 7 4 278 258 3 20 20 -17  
### B 12:00 TOKAT T▄RŞAD 2 3 103 109 3 ŞEHİR 3 3 1 2 3 6 205 210 -3 -5      
### B 15:00 ARKAS SPOTTOTO 3 0 75 56 4 ALTEKMA 0 3 0 3 1 9 193 249 -8 -56      
### C 12:00 CİZRE GALATASARAY 0 3 65 75   Pool B                     0 1  
### C 15:00 DEVELİ HEKİMĞLU 0 3 55 75 Pos. Squadra P. G. V. P. Set V. Set P. P.F. P.S. DS DP 1 0  
1 T▄RŞAD 7 3 3 0 9 5 318 2964 4 -2646 -2646 2650  
2 ARKAS 7 3 2 1 8 3 253 216 5 37 37 -32  
3 SPOTTOTO 3 3 1 2 4 7 2916 262 -3 2654 2654 -2657  
4 TOKAT 1 3 0 3 3 9 241 286 -6 -45  
  POOL C                      
Pos. Squadra P. G. V. P. S. V. S. P. P.F. P.S. DS DP DS DR  
1 GALATASARAY 7 3 2 1 8 3 257 239 5 18 18 -13  
2 HEKİMĞLU 6 3 2 1 8 5 283 264 3 19 19 -16  
3 CİZRE 5 3 2 1 6 5 249 242 1 7 7 -6  
4 DEVELİ 0 3 0 3 0 9 188 232 -9 -44 -44 35  
  POOL D                      
Pos. Squadra P. G. V. P. S. V. S. P. P.F. P.S. DS DP DS DR  
1 ARHAVI 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
2 SOLHAN 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
3 SPOTTOTO 3 1 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0  
4 ZIRAAT 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
  POOL E                      
Pos. Squadra P. G. V. P. S. V. S. P. P.F. P.S. DS DP DS DR  
1 FRIEDRICHSHAFEN 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
FINAL FOUR 5 domenica 13 maggio 2018
martedý 11 febbraio 2020
INDIETRO>>>>>>>>>>>
3░ GIORNATA 02-set-20 06-mar-21 3 - 4 ROUND   POOL A                        
Date GR ORA SQUADRE - EQUIPE SQUADRE - EQUIPE Sets Sets Total Total Pos. Squadra P. G. V. P. S. V. S. P. P.F. P.S. DS DP DS DR
### D 09:00 ARHAVI SOLHAN 1 3 86 98 1 KAPOSVAR HUN 12 4 4 0 12 0 300 103 12 197 197 -185
### C 11:00 GALATASARAY HALKBANK 1 3 99 104 2 SHIJAKUT ALB 3 2 1 1 3 3 129 75 0 54 54 -54
### B 13:30 ARKAS BURSA 3 0 75 53 3 SHIJKUT ALB 3 2 1 1 3 3 124 75 0 49 49 -49
### D 19:00 SPOTTOTO ZIRAAT 3 2 103 100 4 ZAGREB CRO 0 4 0 4 0 12 0 300 -12 -300 -300 288
### A 00:00 INEGOL ALTEKMA 1 3 80 96   Pool B                     0 0
### A 01:30 FENERBAHCE ISTANBUL BBSK 3 0 75 48 Pos. Squadra P. G. V. P. Set V. Set P. P.F. P.S. DS DP DS DR
### B 11:00 TOKAT AFYIN 1 GALATI ROU 5 2 2 0 6 2 139 107 4 32 32 -28
### C 12:00 HALKBANK SORGUN 2 SASTAMALA 4 2 1 1 5 3 182 163 2 19 19 -17
3 KASTELA 0 2 0 2 0 6 49 100 -6 -51 -51 45
  POOL C                        
Pos. Squadra P. G. V. P. S. V. S. P. P.F. P.S. DS DP DS DR
1 SASTAMALA 4 2 1 1 5 3 182 163 2 19 19 -17
2 APELDOORN NED 3 2 1 1 3 3 128 132 0 -4 -4 4
3 JASTRZEBSKI POL 3 1 1 0 3 0 75 53 3 22 22 -19
4 KASTELA 0 2 0 2 0 6 49 100 -6 -51 -51 45
  POOL D                        
Pos. Squadra P. G. V. P. S. V. S. P. P.F. P.S. DS DP DS DR
1 AICH/DOB AUT 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 BURGAS BUL 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 DIN-MOSCOW RUS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 MINSK BLR 0 2 0 2 0 6 120 153 -6 -33 -33 27
  POOL E                        
Pos. Squadra P. G. V. P. S. V. S. P. P.F. P.S. DS DP DS DR
1 AMRISWIL SUI 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 MAASEK BEL 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 SOLIGORSK BLR 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  POOL F                        
Pos. Squadra P. G. V. P. S. V. S. P. P.F. P.S. DS DP DS DR
5 LONDON GBR 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 NOVI SAD 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 TRENTINO ITA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 TBA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  POOL G                        
Pos. Squadra P. G. V. P. S. V. S. P. P.F. P.S. DS DP DS DR
1 TBA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 TBA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 TBA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 TBA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  Pool H                     0 0
Pos. Squadra P. G. V. P. Set V. Set P. P.F. P.S. DS DP DS DR
1 TBA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 TBA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 TBA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 TBA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  1░ GIORNATA          
Date Time TIME Opponents          
### 11:00 4 ROESELARE 1 0     1 FENERBAHCE SARIYER 0 0
### 00:00 0 0 1 0     1 BURSA   0 0
### 13:00 0 0 1 0     2 ANKARA PTT   0 0
### 13:00 0 0 1 0     3 FENERBAHCE   0 0
### 15:00 0 0 1 0     4 AYDIN   0 0
### 15:30 0 0 1 0     5 VAKIFBANK   0 0
### 15:30 0 0 1 0     6 GALATASARAY   0 0
### 17:30 0 0 1 0     7 YOLLARI   0 0
0 0 1 0 8 KUZEYBONU   0 0
    2░ GIORNATA          
  Date Time TIME Opponents Opponents        
  21-dic-2022 13:00 FENERBAHCE HEKİMĞLU 3 1     1 FENERBAHCE HEKİMĞLU 3 1 0 0      
  21-dic-2022 16:00 ARKAS BURSA 3 1     2 ARKAS BURSA 3 1 0 0      
  22-dic-2022 13:00 HALIKBANK T▄RŞAD 3 1     3 HALIKBANK T▄RŞAD 3 1 0 0      
  22-dic-2022 16:00 ZIRAAT GALATASARAY 3 2     4 ZIRAAT GALATASARAY 3 2 0 0      
    3░ GIORNATA                      
  Date Time TIME Opponents           IN CASA OSPITE        
  6-mar-2023 13:00 ZIRAAT FENERBAHCE         ZIRAAT FENERBAHCE 0 0 0 0
  6-mar-2023 18:15 ARKAS HALIKBANK         ARKAS HALIKBANK 0 0 0 0
    4░ GIORNATA                      
  Date Time TIME Opponents           IN CASA OSPITE        
  7-mar-2023 17:00 W1 W2         W1 W2 0 0 0 0
                 
                 
      VINCITORE 2023    
      COPPA TURCHIA  
                  #RIF! #####